4.4km 160m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Alistair Thornton | MDOC | M18 | 21:55 |
1st | Matthew Fellbaum | MDOC | M16 | 26:30 |
2nd | David McCann | MDOC | M50 | 30:09 |
3rd | Joe Uprichard | DVO | M14 | 30:22 |
4th | Lee Scott | SYO | M45 | 30:50 |
5th | Lauren McNeil | MDOC | W14 | 32:31 |
6th | Louis Forshaw-Perring | DVO | M14 | 32:49 |
7th | John Williamson | MDOC | M50 | 33:27 |
8th | River Edis-Smith | MDOC | M14 | 34:18 |
9th | Nathanael Horton | FALLI | M12 | 39:53 |
10th | Sam Amey | FALLI | M14 | 40:31 |
11th | Jane McCann | MDOC | W45 | 40:40 |
12th | James McCann | MDOC | M14 | 42:43 |
13th | Austin Rolland | M14 | 44:41 | |
14th | Mark Jones | DVO | M50 | 44:43 |
15th | Charlie Jordan | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 46:31 |
16th | Iain Smith | M45 | 47:09 | |
17th | Rebecca Perring | DVO | W45 | 47:13 |
18th | Steve Nicholls | MDOC | M55 | 47:39 |
19th | Clare Griffin | MDOC | W40 | 49:37 |
20th | Kirsten Williams | DVO | W60 | 52:29 |
21st | Mike Dennison | M21 | 55:25 | |
22nd | Ben Amey | FALLI | M14 | 61:34 |
23rd | Stephen Martin | M50 | 66:15 | |
24th | Melody Thompson | SELOC | W50 | 68:57 |
m12 | Simon Mawdsley | MDOC | M40 | 55:44 |
m5-6 m10-11 | Patrick Grannan | WILMSLOW | M60 | 62:44 |
2.8km 115m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Joe Uprichard | DVO | M14 | 18:15 |
n/c | Louis Forshaw-Perring | DVO | M14 | 20:13 |
1st | Ben Heginbotham | FALLI | M14 | 25:58 |
2nd | Pippa Wyer | FALLI | W14 | 26:03 |
3rd | Pippa Bearn+1 | W9 | 29:08 | |
4th | Helen Hamer | W35 | 29:54 | |
5th | Lucas + Claire Parker | PENNINE | M10 | 31:09 |
6th | Leo Parker + Lisa Bloor | PENNINE | M11 | 33:38 |
7th | William Wasson | CDLH | M12 | 36:54 |
8th | Richard Gibbs | MDOC | M60 | 38:03 |
9th | Oliver Dent | DVO | M12 | 38:37 |
10th | Helen Gibbs | 38:40 | ||
11th | Milly Roberts+1 | W14 | 39:37 | |
12th | Joel Bearn | M13 | 41:32 | |
13th | Adam Rawlinson | KINGS | M13 | 42:19 |
14th | Val Andrews + 1 | W55 | 42:33 | |
15th | Oscar Downing + Dad | M8 | 44:16 | |
16th | Matt Jackson | MDOC | M13 | 47:00 |
17th | Joseph O'Donovan | FALLI | M14 | 50:04 |
18th | Monika Dent + Mum | DVO | W10 | 55:53 |
m5 | Lauren McNeil | MDOC | W14 | 17:59 |
m6-8 | Margaret Gregory | MDOC | W75 | 51:01 |
2.3km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Browne | FALLIBROOME | M12 | 18:40 |
2nd | Harry Brown | FALLI | M12 | 24:37 |
3rd | Emilia Oates+Ruby Allgood | FALLIBROOME | W13 | 24:39 |
4th | Finlay Pettie+1 | M6 | 24:58 | |
5th | Jasper Wigmore | FALLIBROOME | M12 | 25:23 |
6th | Nameer Hossain | CDLH | M11 | 26:02 |
7th | Natalia Pettie+Elaine | W12 | 27:43 | |
8th | Gordon Nicoll | KINGS | M13 | 29:03 |
9th | Harry Bloor | PENNINE | M11 | 29:06 |
10th | Sam Stokes | MDOC | M12 | 30:15 |
11th | Lily Dalkin-Strube+Emily Turnbull | PENNINE | W10 | 33:50 |
12th | Daniel Atkinson | CDLH | M11 | 35:10 |
13th | Dominic Wathey+1 | M7 | 37:42 | |
14th | Cameron H + A Taylor | MDOC | M10 | 38:55 |
15th | Jennifer Gibbs | MDOC | W60 | 42:03 |
16th | Cameron Young | CDLH | M11 | 47:19 |
17th | Nathan Mofarah | CDLH | M12 | 78:37 |
2km 55m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel Currie+1 | M9 | 16:35 | |
2nd | Samantha Currie+1 | W8 | 17:16 | |
3rd | William Wasson | CDLH | M12 | 17:33 |
4th | Sophie Currie | W8 | 21:26 | |
5th | Nameer Hossain | CDLH | M11 | 25:25 |
6th | Daniel Atkinson | CDLH | M11 | 29:03 |
7th | Robert Taylor | M11 | 45:36 | |
8th | Ricardo Graham Taylor | M5 | 46:27 |