5.4km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Samuel Drinkwater | MDOC | M21 | 40:21 |
2nd | Liam Corner | MDOC | M45 | 41:38 |
3rd | Stephen Martin | MDOC | M55 | 48:17 |
4th | David Wathey | MDOC | M50 | 50:47 |
5th | Lee Scott | SYO | M50 | 50:48 |
6th | Nathanael Horton | FALLI | M16 | 52:06 |
7th | Edward de Sousa | FALLI | M18 | 53:06 |
8th | Harry Simpson | FALLI | M16 | 53:33 |
9th | Alan Ogden | MDOC | M55 | 54:38 |
10th | Robert Taylor | STOCKH | M65 | 54:41 |
11th | John Williams | MDOC | M60 | 59:03 |
12th | Chris Rostron | MDOC | M65 | 61:07 |
13th | Rebecca Glen | MDOC | W40 | 64:35 |
14th | Andy Peet | M50 | 80:15 | |
15th | Martin Smith | DEE | M60 | 86:10 |
w5 m23 | Sam Amey | FALLI | M18 | 52:16 |
m23 | Simon Somerville | STAFFS | M50 | 60:05 |
m15-18 | Edwin Paul Van Calster | MDOC | M55 | 60:08 |
m27 | Elizabeth Hamer-Davies | MDOC | W50 | 95:32 |
3.7km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Laxton | SS | M14 | 37:24 |
2nd | Shane Drinkwater | M50 | 39:34 | |
3rd | Paul de Sousa | M50 | 40:18 | |
4th | Paul Smith | MDOC | M45 | 41:00 |
5th | Alex Robinson | SS | M18 | 42:13 |
6th | Simon Fletcher | MDOC | M45 | 42:43 |
7th | Graham Horrocks | PFO | M55 | 42:47 |
8th | Fiona Kenley | MDOC | W35 | 44:15 |
9th | James White | SS | M14 | 44:24 |
10th | Andrew Malins | M45 | 44:30 | |
11th | Liz Whitfield | MDOC | W35 | 45:25 |
12th | Angus Currie | FALLI | M18 | 48:36 |
13th | Steve Williams + Ros Sutton | MDOC | M45 | 50:59 |
14th | Harry Brown | FALLI | M16 | 51:44 |
15th | Cecilia Fenerty | MDOC | W50 | 53:17 |
16th | Nomi Fischer | FALLI | W16 | 53:33 |
17th | Abby Wheeler | FALLI | W16 | 53:38 |
18th | Ben Amey | MDOC | M18 | 55:10 |
19th | Louise Veasey | DEE | W40 | 56:41 |
20th | Lorraine Jackson | MDOC | W50 | 57:19 |
21st | Benjamin Kyd | FALLI | M14 | 58:27 |
22nd | Karen Peach | MDOC | W45 | 59:20 |
23rd | Henry Baylis + Joseph Herbert | FALLI | M12 | 59:39 |
24th | Harry Buxton | FALLI | M14 | 61:30 |
25th | Alain Kyd | FALLI | M45 | 64:13 |
26th | Chris Dent | M60 | 64:49 | |
27th | Peter Milivojev | CDLH | M15 | 78:40 |
28th | Liam Belford | M11 | 93:21 | |
29th | John McDermott | M10 | 93:22 | |
rtd | Aidan Coyne | CDLH | M16 | |
m6 | Julia Simpson | MDOC | W50 | 47:23 |
1.8km 35m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex Pegg | FALLI | M14 | 16:05 |
2nd | Rory Allen | FALLI | M16 | 16:30 |
3rd | Leon Lovett | CDLH | M12 | 18:23 |
4th | Jacob Coveney | FALLI | M14 | 18:40 |
5th | Jioji Gunning | CDLH | M15 | 18:49 |
6th | Freddie Clitheroe | FALLI | M16 | 20:19 |
7th | Tim Wheeler | FALLI | M14 | 20:34 |
8th | Joshua Stapleton | CDLH | M13 | 23:27 |
9th | Lucy McDonald | CDLH | W13 | 23:34 |
10th | Jasper Wigmore | FALLI | M16 | 24:42 |
11th | Dominic Wathey | MDOC | M12 | 26:34 |
12th | Tom Roberts | FALLI | M14 | 28:52 |
13th= | Tanisha Nevpane | FALLI | W16 | 30:16 |
13th= | Asger Moston | FALLI | M16 | 30:16 |
15th | William Hargreaves | CDLH | M13 | 33:39 |
16th | James + Andrew Paulson | FALLI | M14 | 36:58 |
17th | Marian Thompson | MDOC | W70 | 51:27 |
m5 | Josh Van der Ploeg | MDOC | M14 | 35:47 |
1.5km 20m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Megan Francis | FALLI | W14 | 15:52 |
2nd | Ben Myles + Jack Tomlinson | SS | M12 | 16:15 |
3rd | Ben Leonard | CDLH | M11 | 17:56 |
4th | Oliver Hodder | CDLH | M12 | 17:58 |
5th | James Hargreaves | CDLH | M12 | 18:32 |
6th | Kyle Allan | FALLI | M14 | 18:35 |
7th | River Edis-Smith + Bethany James | MDOC | M18 | 18:52 |
8th= | Emily Green | FALLI | W16 | 19:46 |
8th= | Justice Wood | FALLI | W16 | 19:46 |
10th | Olivia Gilmore | FALLI | W16 | 20:13 |
11th | Jamie Gallagher + Michael Bunn | SS | M12 | 45:48 |
12th | Brandon Oakes + Elvis Yee | SS | M12 | 46:30 |
13th | Anay Shah | CDLH | M12 | 58:24 |
m10 | Sam Housely + Milly Collins | FALLI | M12 | 18:03 |