3.95km 230m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jonny Malley | MDOC | M21 | 44:05 |
2nd | Christopher Embrey | MDOC | M21 | 49:53 |
3rd | Steve Wilson | SELOC | M40 | 56:10 |
4th | John Embrey | DEE | M55 | 56:15 |
5th | Tom Wood | ERYRI | M18 | 57:16 |
6th | David McCann | MDOC | M50 | 61:25 |
7th | Hannah Hateley | DEE | W18 | 61:46 |
8th | Jon Hateley | DEE | M50 | 63:14 |
9th | Christopher Calow | DEE | M65 | 64:25 |
10th | Iain Bell | DEE | M50 | 67:57 |
11th | James McCann | MDOC | M18 | 71:07 |
12th | Connor Smith | DEE | M18 | 78:45 |
13th | Jim Wood | ERYRI | M55 | 79:33 |
14th | Robert Shenton | BAOC | M45 | 86:58 |
15th | John Britton | MDOC | M65 | 91:35 |
16th | Alison Fryer | MDOC | W21 | 93:12 |
rtd | Andrew Bidolak | M40 | ||
rtd | Diane Mitson | POTOC | W40 |
3.15km 180m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pauly-D Jones | DEE | M50 | 62:16 |
2nd | Kevan Latham | SELOC | M60 | 65:54 |
3rd | Stephen Richards | SELOC | M60 | 68:32 |
4th | Sian Calow | DEE | W55 | 73:19 |
5th | Maggie Hateley | DEE | W50 | 73:43 |
6th | Jane McCann | MDOC | W50 | 82:38 |
7th | David Mawdsley | MDOC | M75 | 85:45 |
8th | George Crawford-Smith | PFO | M70 | 86:11 |
9th | Jacqueline Embrey | DEE | W55 | 99:49 |
10th | Bob Elmes | DEE | M70 | 104:02 |
11th | Jean Payne | DEE | W60 | 110:20 |
12th | Andrew Payne | DEE | M65 | 114:02 |
13th | Elizabeth Embrey | MDOC | W21 | 142:55 |
rtd | Phillip White | LOC | M45 |
2.3km 100m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Saskia Jones | DEE | W16 | 38:40 |
2nd | Lorraine Jackson + Paul Smith | MDOC | W50 | 44:12 |
3rd | Clare Griffin | MDOC | W40 | 48:33 |
4th | Fiona Kenley + Steve Millington | MDOC | W35 | 56:01 |
5th | John McDermott+1 | M11 | 62:31 | |
6th | Elliot + Jo Hearne | M10 | 86:56 | |
7th | Elijas Rostron+1 | M7 | 108:05 | |
8th | Alvari Rostron+1 | M5 | 108:06 | |
9th | Will McMillan+1 | M8 | 108:09 | |
rtd | Jared Dickinson+1 | M8 |