Lyme Park 2003 - Event 1Thu 01/05/03 20:10
Resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Yellow  (14)   2.930 km  55 m   11 C       

    1        Alice Fellbaum                  MDOC                            22:27 
    2        Jamie Heys                      IND                             23:15 
    3        Jonathan Heys                   IND                             24:12 
    4        Mark Standerwick                IND                             27:03 
    5        Pippa Hothersall                IND                             28:02 
    6        Anna Ledgar                     MDOC                            29:16 
    7        Tristan Schnegg                 IND                             30:26 
    8        Thomas Schnegg                  IND                             31:18 
    9        Holly Palmer                    IND                             49:09 
   10        Jessica Foster                  IND                             49:12 
   11        Rebecca Thornton                MDOC                            49:13 
   12        Matthew Fellbaum                MDOC                            49:39 
   13        Harry Palmer                    IND                             49:43 
   14        Alistair Thornton               MDOC                            49:55 



Orange  (8)    3.590 km  100 m   12 C      

    1        Thomas Fellbaum                 MDOC                            28:25 
    2        Rita Ledgar                     MDOC                            35:46 
    3        Tom Palmer                      IND                             48:18 
    4        Kristoffer Backer-Rowley        IND                             54:18 
    5        Debbie Wallace                  IND                             58:23 
    6        Lorraine Tomlinson              IND                           1:14:53 
    7        Diana Worth                     IND                           1:30:23 

             Hannah Bunt                     IND                                mp 



Red  (7)       7.000 km  240 m   14 C      

    1        Nick Tinker                     MDOC                            48:27 
    2        Daniel Tinker                   MDOC                            51:52 
    3        Simon Heys                      IND                             55:19 
    4        Trevor Longman                  IND                             55:31 
    5        Arabella Woodrow                IND                             58:08 
    6        Nida Batchelder                 OTC                           1:10:38 
    7        Joanna Miles                    IND                           1:12:41 



Light Green  ( 4.530 km  175 m   10 C      

    1        Andrew Beverley                 MDOC                            27:42 
    2        Jon Poole                       MDOC                            29:36 
    3        Neil Stevenson                  OTC                             32:39 
    4        Stephen Fellbaum                MDOC                            33:16 
    5        Andrew Smith                    MDOC                            35:42 
    6        Heather Fellbaum                MDOC                            38:13 
    7        Eunice Cinnamon                 IND                             41:33 
    8        Adam Ledgar                     MDOC                            42:00 
    9        Tom Keeling                     OTC                           1:07:17