Lyme Park 2003 - Event 2Thu 08/05/03 19:54
Resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Yellow  (18)   2.510 km  55 m   9 C        

    1        Alice Fellbaum                  MDOC                            22:56 
    2        Daniel Cotterill                Kings Macc                      23:24 
    3        Anna Ledgar                     MDOC                            26:05 
    4        James Fox                       Kings Macc                      26:31 
    5        Jake Knowles                    Kings Macc                      29:01 
    6        Justin Hall                     Kings Macc                      29:37 
    7        Annie Edgerton                  IND                             31:56 
    8        Jamie Edgerton                  IND                             31:57 
    9        Sumaiya Salehin                 Kings Macc                      32:11 
   10        Claire Tucker                   IND                             35:02 
   11        Greg Croxford                   IND                             37:13 
   12        Harry Palmer                    IND                             37:15 
   13        Matthew Fellbaum                MDOC                            37:17 
   14        Alistair Thornton               MDOC                            37:24 
   15        Allen Bunyan                    IND                             40:10 
   16        Hannah Williams                 IND                             48:03 
   17        Eden Carruthers                 IND                             48:54 

             Laura Boyd                      Kings Macc                         mp 



Orange  (24)   3.920 km  130 m   11 C      

    1        Thomas Fellbaum                 MDOC                            30:27 
    2        Declan Murray                   IND                             32:30 
    3        Rita Ledgar                     MDOC                            34:34 
    4        Paul and Matthew Ashmore        IND                             37:59 
    5        Ellie Croxford                  IND                             40:57 
    6        Joe Croxford                    IND                             41:07 
    7        Helen Croxford                  IND                             41:09 
    8        Nick Power                      Kings Macc                      41:14 
    9        Tom Palmer                      IND                             44:30 
   10        Roger Brereton                  IND                             44:55 
   11        Simon David Burt                IND                             50:35 
   12        Pippa Hothersall                IND                           1:00:09 
   13        Katie Holt                      Kings Macc                    1:01:33 
   14        Sara Burt                       IND                           1:08:04 
   15        Jessica Foster                  IND                           1:19:28 
   16        Rebecca Thornton                MDOC                          1:20:18 
   17        Holly Palmer                    IND                           1:20:29 
   18        E Taylor                        IND                           1:25:51 

             James Spencer                   Kings Macc                         mp 
             Anna Beesley                    Kings Macc                         mp 
             Charles Gilman                  Kings Macc                         mp 
             Sam Coutts                      Kings Macc                         mp 
             Sarah Ollier                    Kings Macc                         mp 
             Sam Jones                       Kings Macc                         mp 



Red  (5)       7.720 km  175 m   16 C      

    1        Mark Williams                   IND                             38:13 
    2        Daniel Tinker                   MDOC                            51:16 
    3        Nick Tinker                     MDOC                            55:02 
    4        Trevor Longman                  IND                             55:14 
    5        Barbara Murray                  IND                           1:05:19 



Light Green  ( 3.700 km  150 m   7 C       

    1        Adam Ledgar                     MDOC                            31:51 
    2        Linda Donnini                   IND                             45:27 
    3        Lesley Reynolds                 IND                           1:30:56 



Green  (5)     5.690 km  170 m   13 C      

    1        Adrian Elson                    IND                             47:29 
    2        Heather Fellbaum                MDOC                            49:43 
    3        Graham Dougan                   IND                             55:48 
    4        Joanna and Julian               IND                           1:02:45 

             Jon Poole                       IND                                mp