Lyme Park 2003 - Event 3Thu 15/05/03 19:57
Resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



yellow  (13)   2.930 km  55 m   11 C       

    1     22 Anna Ledgar                     MDOC                            25:14 
    2     41 Calum Murray                    IND                             26:14 
    3     58 Jason Wood                      MDOC                            29:06 
    4     51 Matthew Fellbaum                MDOC                            31:03 
    5     29 William M and Joe               IND                             31:53 
    6     25 Annie Edgerton                  IND                             32:51 
    7     26 Jamie Edgerton                  IND                             33:55 
    8     57 Daniel Cheetham                 MDOC                            34:06 
    9     28 William C and Sam               IND                             35:34 
   10      1 Eden Carruthers                 IND                             38:20 
   11     45 Jack Willoughby                 IND                             46:24 
   12     46 Richard Scott                   IND                             46:27 
   13     34 Jonathan Burt                   IND                           1:04:14 



orange  (18)   3.590 km  100 m   12 C      

    1     42 Declan Murray                   IND                             23:00 
    2     54 Matthew Ashmore                 IND                             37:47 
    3     44 Jamie Heys                      IND                             39:13 
    4     43 Jonathan Heys                   IND                             40:27 
    5     47 Alice Fellbaum                  MDOC                            44:55 
    6     30 Andrew Wilson                   IND                             47:41 
    7      7 Michael Barratt                 KingsMacc                       48:05 
    8     13 Sean Malkin                     KingsMacc                       51:47 
    9     49 Stephanie Ilsley                IND                             55:04 
   10     14 Sophie Gough                    KingsMacc                       57:28 
   11      6 Eden Carruthers                 IND                             58:57 
   12     10 Felicity Kimber                 KingsMacc                       59:33 
   13     12 Alex Stobart                    KingsMacc                       59:41 
   14      9 Sam Jones                       KingsMacc                     1:01:24 
   15     11 Hannah Higham                   KingsMacc                     1:01:53 
   16      8 Sumaiya Salehin                 KingsMacc                     1:04:00 
   17      2 Paul West                       IND                           1:13:48 

           3 Stevie Laws                     IND                                mp 



red  (2)       7.000 km  240 m   14 C      

    1     48 Mark Williams                   IND                             35:36 
    2      5 Paul Rushworth                  IND                             52:45 



light green  ( 4.530 km  175 m   10 C      

    1     40 Barbara Murray                  IND                             42:23 
    2     50 Thomas Fellbaum                 MDOC                            47:40 
    3     53 Debbie Wallace                  IND                           1:03:35 
    4      4 Cara Jones                      IND                           1:07:04 
    5     33 Simon+David Burt                IND                           1:20:36 

          56 Steve Wood                      IND                               dns 



green  (19)    4.320 km  0 m   11 C        

    1     18 Neil Stevenson                  OTC                             31:54 
    2     19 Martin Hewitt                   OTC                             35:43 
    3     55 Andrew Smith                 71 MDOC                            37:14 
    4     23 Stephen Fellbaum                MDOC                            39:38 
    5     21 Gregg Harris                    OTC                             40:00 
    6     24 Adam Ledgar                     MDOC                            43:11 
    7     16 Ben Richardson                  OTC                             45:51 
    8     37 Pete Lancaster                  IND                             48:48 
    9     52 Heather Fellbaum                MDOC                            50:29 
   10     39 Steve Loom                      IND                             51:47 
   11     15 Rob Barker                      IND                             54:59 
   12     35 Jo Green                        IND                             57:20 
   13     27 Julian and Joanna               IND                           1:00:45 
   14     38 Sandra Lefley                   IND                           1:01:56 
   15     17 Paul Cassells                   OTC                           1:10:57 
   16     31 Kath Rose                       MDOC                          1:16:04 
   17     32 Arabella Woodrow                IND                           1:36:10 

          20 Thomas Keeling                  OTC                                mp 
          36 Richard Coffey                  IND                                mp