Lyme Park 1 Introductory 2005Fri 13/05/2005 09:53
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stno Name                                Age Class  Club            Time 



Red  (10)      4.3 km  135 m   15 C        

    1        Chris Rhodes                        M40        Kings          27:18 
    2        David McCann                        M40        MDOC           30:15 
    3        Paul Rushworth                      M21        IND            33:42 
    4        Duncan Cook                         M21        DEE            39:43 
    5        Paul Hunt                           M40        IND            40:12 
    6        Heather Fellbaum                    W40        MDOC           40:49 
    7        Andrew Tomkinson                    M35        MDOC           43:23 
    8        Ian Hughes                          M21        IND            56:47 
    9        Ruth Jones                                     IND            56:49 
   10        David Tomkinson                     M60        MDOC           57:42 



Orange  (26)   2.6 km  75 m   12 C         

    1        Michael Clowes                      M14        IND            19:16 
    2        Alice Fellbaum                      W12        MDOC           20:53 
    3        Alex McCan                          M10        MDOC           23:23 
    4        Joshua Rhodes                       M12        IND            24:03 
    5        Gareth Jones                        M21        Kings          24:20 
    6        Vicky Price                         W14        MDOC           25:42 
    7        Liberty Gaunt                       W12        IND            26:44 
    8        Jonathan Cook /Richard Barratt      M11        Kings          27:02 
    9        Tommy Wakeham                       M11        Kings          31:40 
   10        Jack Bartn                          W15        IND            32:34 
   11        Kate Dewhurst                       W11        Kings          32:38 
   12        Karen Thompson                                 MDOC           32:39 
   13        Phil Atkinson                       M40        Kings          33:13 
   14        Tom Gowans /Peter Rhodes            M11        Kings          35:04 
   15        Pippa Hotherall                     W12        MDOC           36:01 
   16        Eleanor Strutt /Annabelle Roberts   W11        Kings          37:01 
   17        Jane Cocks                          W21        IND            37:55 
   18        Katie Scott                         W10        IND            38:24 
   19        Maggie Auslander /Izzy Bell         W11        Kings          41:00 
   20        Richard Scott                       M9         IND            43:06 
   21        Lara Knowles /Maddie Coutts         W10        Kings          44:06 
   22        Lucy Rowbotham /Sarah Winstanley    W11        Kings          50:36 
   23        Jonathan Emery /Alex Quinlan        M10        Kings          54:26 

             Jimmy Hyde /Mathew Edgar            M11        Kings             mp 
             Matthew Arnold                      M11        Kings             mp 
             mike Highfield                      M16        IND               mp 



Yellow  (16)   1.6 km  50 m   9 C          

    1        Matthew Fellbaum                    M6         MDOC           14:53 
    2        Carolyn Hindle                                 IND            16:11 
    3        Laura Hindle                                   IND            16:15 
    4        Sean Wilson                         M11        Kings          16:21 
    5        Tom McCann                          M8         MDOC           17:17 
    6        adam calthorpe                                 IND            18:25 
    7        Cath Mackellar                                 IND            18:51 
    8        Emily Pasquale /Lydia Norman        W11        Kings          19:19 
    9        Jamie Winrow /Peter Jackson         M10        Kings          22:49 
   10        Jane Cole                                      Kings          23:37 
   11        Olivia Clark /Bethany Tallents      W10        Kings          24:56 
   12        Hannah Williams                                IND            26:53 
   13        Bro Deans                           W9         IND            32:27 
   14        Siddh Bhatnagar                     M11        Kings          35:34 
   15        Mollie Heywood /Clare Mackinnon     W11        Kings          47:21 

             Rosie Ogden                         W7         MDOC              mp 



White  (3)     1.3 km  20 m   7 C          

    1        Matthew Fellbaum                    M8         MDOC           10:36 
    2        Rosie Ogden                         W7         MDOC           21:06 
    3        Robert Hainworth                    M16        IND            23:39 



Score  (4)     16.4 km  0 m   31 C         
                                                                                Controls
    1        Nick Price                          M45        MDOC           55:20  (29) 
    2        Paul Smith                          M35        MDOC           55:33  (29) 
    3        Vicky Thornton                      W40        MDOC           52:43  (28) 
    4        Elliot Malkin                       M16        MDOC           58:18  (27) 



Light Green  ( 3.4 km  130 m   10 C        

    1        Simon Thompson                      M40        MDOC           21:49 
    2        Tom Fellbaum                        M14        MDOC           26:44 
    3        Mike Butcher                        M50        MDOC           30:30 
    4        Jane McCann                         W35        MDOC           33:53 
    5        Dave Mawdsley                       M60        MDOC           35:03 
    6        Julie Morrissey                                MDOC           38:04 
    7        Annie Price                         W16        MDOC           38:35 
    8        Roderick Johnstone                             IND            39:03 
    9        Daniel Kirschen                     M45        MDOC           39:21 
   10        Philippe Kirschen                   M12        MDOC           43:27 
   11        Lorraine Jackson                    W35        MDOC           48:41 
   12        Diana Moss                          W45        MDOC           48:59 
   13        Karl Bescoby                        M21        MDOC           49:41 
   14        Jane Clark                                     IND            50:30 
   15        Sean Malkin /Michael Barratt        M12        Kings          53:06 
   16        Kirsten Williams                    W50        DVO            54:52 
   17        John Smith                          M65        LOC          1:14:19 

             John Eckersley                      M55        IND               mp