Riverside ParkFri 01/07/2005 13:06
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Name                               Age Class  Club                 Time 



Norwegian map-memory (15)                               

     1 Martin Green                       M50        MDOC                35:43 
     2 Eddie Speak                        M50        MDOC                35:48 
     3 Simon Thompson                     M40        MDOC                44:29 
     4 Colin West                         M50        SOS                 44:59 
     5 David McCann                       M40        MDOC                48:43 
     6 David Mawdsley                     M60        MDOC                49:29 
     7 Trevor Roberts                     M55        MDOC                51:56 
     8 Marie Roberts                      W45        MDOC                53:24 
     9 Karl Bescoby                       M21        IND                 54:11 
    10 Heather Fellbaum                   W40        MDOC                55:52 
    11 Kath Speak                         W45        MDOC                58:01 
    12 Thomas Fellbaum                    M14        MDOC                58:55 
    13 Alan Heron                         M70        SELOC             1:06:22 

       Nick Mills                         M21        IND                    mp 
       Sarah Green                        W18        MDOC                  dnf 



Norwegian  (2)                                

     1 John Smith                         M65        LOC               1:04:37 

       Matthew Cordon                     M17        IND                   dnf 



Red  (24)                                     

     1 Rhys Beynon                                   IND                 23:41 
     2 Neil Murphy                        M40        DEE                 27:40 
     3 Steve Rawlings                     M50        MDOC                30:58 
     4 Roger Bryant                       M14        MDOC                32:47 
     5 Barry Chambers                     M50        DEE                 35:39 
     6 Jane McCann                        W35        MDOC                36:40 
     7 Andy Batty                         M21        IND                 37:08 
     8 Trevor Hindle                      M40        MDOC                37:13 
     9 Julie Morrissey                    W40        MDOC                41:21 
    10 B Bowen                                       IND                 48:09 
    11 Malcolm Duncan                     M70        POTOC               48:55 
    12 Keith Hampson                                 IND                 49:03 
    			   --------- Red Standard --------
    13 David Dunn                         M21        MDOC                49:48 
    14 Josh Goulding                                 IND                 51:18 
    15 Frances Heron                      W65        SELOC               52:06 
    16 B Robinson                         M55        IND                 52:45 
    17 Karen Thompson                     W35        MDOC                57:16 
    18 Frank Rose                         M75        MDOC                59:43 
    19 Roy Hayes                          M75        MDOC              1:01:50 
    20 Ruth Robinson                      W55        IND               1:04:53 
    21 Alex McCann                        M10        MDOC              1:09:44 

       Nick Stafford                                 IND                    mp 
       David Knowles                                 IND                    mp 
       Kath Rose                          W75        MDOC                  dnf 



Orange  (4)                                   

     1 Michael Clowes                     M14        IND                 24:22 
     2 A Broatch                          M35        IND                 25:29 
    			   --------- Orange Standard --------
     3 Michael Hunter                     M60        MDOC                45:11 
     4 Izzy Bell                          W11        IND                 48:21 



Yellow  (6)                                   

     1 Tom Eastgate                                  IND                 24:52 
     2 Robert Phythian                    M11        IND                 36:26 
     3 Sarah Phythian                     W15        IND                 36:54 
    			   --------- Yellow Standard --------
     4 Tom McCann                         M8         MDOC                49:01 

       Connor Beynon                                 IND                    mp 
    nc G Paul                             M50        MDOC                35:04 



White  (5)                                    

     1 Sam Colligan                                  IND                 18:41 
     2 Tom Woollam                                   IND                 20:01 
     3 Emily Featherstone                            IND                 22:51 
     4 George Greenwood                   M6         GRAMP               25:23 
     5 The Haighs                                    IND                 31:37 
    			   --------- White Standard --------