Lyme Park 1 Introductory 2006Tue 09/05/2006 19:53
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stno Name                       Age Class   YB Club                  Time 



Red  (21)                 4.3 km  0 m   13 C      

    1        David McCann               M40            MDOC                 22:35 
    2        Gareth Turner              M21            IND                  22:46 
    3        Heather Fellbaum           W40            MDOC                 25:02 
    4        Vicky Thornton             W45            MDOC                 25:06 
    5        Andrew Tongue              M21            IND                  25:17 
    6        Nick Price                 M45            MDOC                 25:39 
    7        Trevor Hindle              M40            MDOC                 26:05 
    8        Steve Wilson               M21            SROC                 26:27 
    9        Alan Webster               M45            MDOC                 26:42 
   10        Lee Scott                  M40            SYO                  27:06 
   11        Shaun Priestley            M45            MDOC                 27:24 
   12        Tom Fellbaum               M14            MDOC                 27:31 
   13        Mark Stanbridge            M35            IND                  28:22 
   14        Jane McCann                W40            MDOC                 30:08 
   15        Alex McCann                M12            MDOC                 32:28 
   16        Jim Mitchell               M60            PFO                  34:18 
   17        Michael Clowes             M14            Fallibroome          35:06 
   18        Sarah Anstee               W21            IND                  38:53 
   19        Catherine Barber           W16            IND                1:05:14 

             Brian Field                M65            IND                     mp 
             Melody Thompson                           IND                     mp 



Orange  (11)              2.8 km  0 m   11 C      

    1        Mike Butcher               M50            MDOC                 19:45 
    2        Nick Priestley             M13            MDOC                 22:36 
    3        Philippa Machin                           IND                  26:47 
    4        Neil Cooper                               IND                  31:52 
    5        Sophie Barnett                            IND                  32:50 
    6        Matthew Greenhalgh                        IND                  35:06 
    7        Emma de Sousa              W9             IND                  43:24 
    8        Matt de Sousa              M7             MDOC                 43:52 
    9        Mollie Trueman             W12            IND                  44:37 
   10        Hannah Williams            W8             IND                  45:11 
   11        Adam Simpson               M13            Fallibroome          46:36 



Yellow  (20)              1.9 km  0 m   11 C      

    1        Ben Martin                 M13            Fallibroome          13:04 
    2        Ali + Rebecca Thornton     W12 + M10      MDOC                 13:11 
    3        Stephen Wearne             M13            Fallibroome          14:48 
    4        Matt de Sousa              M7             IND                  16:33 
    5        Emma de Sousa              W9             IND                  17:01 
    6        Tom McCann                 M10            MDOC                 17:13 
    7        Mollie Trueman             W12            IND                  17:54 
    8        Simon Thompson                            IND                  18:05 
    9        Pete Liggis                               IND                  19:18 
   10        Tom Hayes                  M8             MDOC                 19:24 
   10        Matthew Fellbaum           M8             MDOC                 19:24 
   12        Matthew Greenhalgh                        IND                  19:58 
   13        Samuel Lomas               M10            IND                  20:01 
   14        Katie Scott                W11            IND                  21:26 
   15        Richard Scott              M10            IND                  23:45 
   16        Greg Armitt                M12            Fallibroome          23:47 
   17        Gemma + Andrew Hayes       W11 / M5       MDOC                 30:21 

             Chris Chasty                              Fallibroome             mp 
             Alana Jackson              W11            Fallibroome             mp 
             Alice Jackson              W12            Fallibroome             mp