Lyme Park 3 Introductory 2006Mon 05/06/2006 00:07
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stno Name                       Age Class   YB Club                  Time 



Light Green  (13)         3.7 km  0 m   12 C      

    1        Dave Mawdsley              M65            MDOC                 24:50 
    2        Alex McCann                M12            MDOC                 26:15 
    3        Neil Cooper                M40            IND                  27:56 
    4        Kate Bryant                W50            MDOC                 28:10 
    5        Neil Laidlaw               M45            IND                  31:57 
    6        Peter Hayes                M45         44 Fallibroome          32:03 
    7        Hazel Hindle               W40            MDOC                 33:43 
    8        jan Ellis                  W55            MDOC                 33:45 
    9        Alice Fellbaum             W14            MDOC                 34:06 
   10        Neil Williams              M45            Fallibroome          34:49 
   11        Martin Payne               M45            MDOC                 40:10 
   12        Matt de Sousa              M7             IND                  46:10 

             Emma de Sousa              W9             IND                     mp 



Red  (20)                 5.3 km  0 m   16 C      

    1        Joseph Nuttall             M21            IND                  26:36 
    2        Phil Colville              M50            MDOC                 29:17 
    3        David McCann               M40            MDOC                 30:11 
    4        Elliot Malkin              M16            MDOC                 30:37 
    5        John Britton               M55            MDOC                 30:55 
    6        Liz Britton                W18            MDOC                 33:10 
    7        Sophie + Chris Foster + Po                IND                  33:59 
    8        Heather Fellbaum           W40            MDOC                 35:14 
    9        Steve Fellbaum             M45            MDOC                 35:17 
   10        Simon Coppock              M40            DEE                  35:51 
   11        lee Scott                  M40            SYO                  36:03 
   12        Robbie Smith               M16            MDOC                 39:43 
   13        Jane McCann                W40            MDOC                 41:20 
   14        Jim Mitchell               M60            PFO                  44:33 
   15        Sarah Anstee               W21            IND                  50:48 
   16        Cathryn Rostron            W21            IND                  53:03 
   17        Jim Parkinson              M21            IND                  53:06 
   18        Ross Crook                 M53            IND                1:04:07 

             Trevor Hindle              M40            MDOC                    mp 
             Nick Eaton                 M21            IND                     mp 



Orange  (16)              2.9 km  0 m   9 C       

    1        Ben Mrtin                  M13            Fallibroome          21:39 
    2        Ravi Hensman               M20            IND                  21:51 
    3        Rita Ledgar                W45            MDOC                 24:11 
    4        Stephen Wearne             M13            Fallibroome          27:21 
    5        sally Burgess              W45            IND                  32:10 
    6        Adam Simpson               M13            Fallibroome          32:20 
    7        Alannah Birtwistle         W12            Fallibroome          33:14 
    8        Tom Hayes                  M8             MDOC                 33:23 
    9        Catherine Barber                          IND                  34:49 
   10        Greg Armitt                M12            Fallibroome          35:32 
   11        Robert Phythian            M12            Fallibroome          35:58 
   12        Sarah Phythian             W15            Fallibroome          40:23 

             Chris Chasty               M12            Fallibroome             mp 
             Declan Smith/ Zak Pickens  M10/11         IND                     mp 
             James Ridley/ Josh Holgate M11/14         IND                     mp 
             Marcus Payne + 1           M13            IND                     mp 



Yellow  (39)              1.9 km  0 m   9 C       

    1        Stuart Shaw                               IND                  12:31 
    2        James Ridley/ Josh Holgate M11/14         IND                  14:06 
    3        Alice Jackson              W12            Fallibroome          15:12 
    4        Alana Jackson                             Fallibroome          15:48 
    5        James McCann               M6             MDOC                 17:04 
    6        Marcus Harrop + 3                         IND                  18:02 
    7        Katie Scott                W12            IND                  21:54 
    8        Orla Haigh                 W8             IND                  21:55 
    9        Mollie Trueman             W12            IND                  22:37 
   10        Tom McCann                 M10            MDOC                 23:06 
   11        Alex Purslow                              Crossroads           23:30 
   12        Dan Edwards                               Crossroads           23:42 
   13        Josh Woodruff                             Crossroads           23:43 
   14        Ellie Burgess              W11            IND                  23:45 
   15        Sian Fawbert                              Crossroads           23:54 
   16        Anna Ledgar                M12            MDOC                 24:21 
   17        Sally Wilson                              Crossroads           25:32 
   18        Nick Jenkins                              Crossroads           25:34 
   18        Emma Potter                               Crossroads           25:34 
   20        Daniel Hutchison           M14            Crossroads           26:47 
   21        Kyle Caddick                              Crossroads           27:42 
   22        Dominic Hassall            M9             Crossroads           27:53 
   23        Suzzie Jenkins             W11            Crossroads           27:56 
   23        Hannah Caddick                            Crossroads           27:56 
   25        Richard Scott              M10            MDOC                 28:15 
   26        Kelli Longman                             Crossroads           29:51 
   26        Samantha Greenwood         W12            Crossroads           29:51 
   28        Kelly Hehir                               Crossroads           30:19 

             Michelle Fordham                          Crossroads              mp 
             Stacy Melkin               W21            IND                     mp 
             Karen Himan                W30            IND                     mp 
             Dan Tomlinson                             Crossroads              mp 
             ali Jones                                 Crossroads              mp 
             Bernard Harris                            Crossroads              mp 
             Pamela Convery                            Crossroads              mp 
             Lucy Ankers                W39            IND                     mp 
             Danielle Hyman                            IND                     mp 
             Phil Kemp                  M16            Crossroads              mp 
             Paul Davies                               Crossroads              mp