Teggs NoseWed 21/06/2006 07:29
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl Name                  Age Class Club           Time 



Blue  (22)        4.2 km  245 m   16 C    

    1 Pete Sleigh           M40       DEE           42:07 
    2 Timothy Martland      M40       MDOC          46:47 
    3 Richard Mott          M35       IND           53:39 
    4 Mark O'donoghue       M35       DEE           53:45 
    5 Jordan Larne          M21       MEROC         56:44 
    6 Ian Farrell           M21       MDOC          57:26 
    7 Lucy Harris           W18       MDOC          57:39 
    8 Elizabeth Britton     W18       MDOC          58:35 
    9 Eddie Speak           M50       MDOC          59:21 
   nc Andrew Addis          M50       MDOC        1:05:00 
   10 Christopher Calow     M50       DEE         1:06:05 
   11 Chris Rostron         M55       MDOC        1:08:06 
		    ------- Blue Standard -------
   12 Stephen Bingham       M45       MDOC        1:08:46 
   13 Pete Owens            M45       DEE         1:09:19 
   14 Eunice Cinnamon       W21       IND         1:10:25 
   15 Andrew Gregory        M70       MDOC        1:17:57 
   16 Paul Rushworth        M21       IND         1:18:43 
   17 Sian Calow            W45       DEE         1:28:09 

      Steve Wilson          M21       OD               mp 
      Simon Coppock         M45       DEE              mp 
      Rachel Majumdar       W21       DEE             dnf 
      Graham Dougan         M40       MDOC            dnf 



Green  (26)       3.4 km  210 m   14 C    

    1 Alan Bowring          M40       DEE           42:08 
    2 Martin Green          M50       MDOC          50:50 
    3 William Stead         M45       DEE           53:54 
    4 Roger Bryant          M14       MDOC          55:22 
    5 Lee Scott             M40       SYO           56:45 
    6 Graham Sutton         M50       DEE         1:01:27 
    7 Norman Hall           M55       DEE         1:01:53 
    8 Bob Elmes             M60       DEE         1:03:25 
    9 Jim Mitchell          M60       PFO         1:04:08 
   10 Mike Butcher          M50       MDOC        1:07:21 
   11 Alan Mullock          M60       DEE         1:07:22 
   12 Pat Moody             W45       DEE         1:08:47 
   13 Barry May             M65       DEE         1:09:07 
		   ------- Green Standard -------
   14 Ian Gilmartin         M45       DEE         1:12:12 
   15 Brian Robinson        M60       IND         1:12:22 
   16 Andy Batty            M21       MDOC        1:12:38 
   17 Peter Hills           M60       DEE         1:14:41 
   18 Jillyann Dobby        W55       MDOC        1:15:19 
   19 Tim Murphy            M50       DEE         1:17:32 
   20 Cliff Lomas           M60       MDOC        1:19:08 
   21 Darren Baker          M35       IND         1:24:02 
   22 Alan Heppenstall      M60       LOC         1:24:33 
   23 Neil Laidlaw          M45       IND         1:28:29 
   24 Barbara Majumdar      W55       DEE         1:34:56 
   25 Meg Owens             W45       DEE         1:39:10 
   26 Mike Hunter           M65       MDOC        2:08:08 



Light Green  (16)   3.3 km  179 m   13 C    

    1 Thomas Fellbaum       M14       MDOC          58:42 
    2 Michael Clowes        M14       IND         1:00:09 
    3 Neil Cooper           M40       IND         1:09:44 
    4 Alice Fellbaum        W14       MDOC        1:18:01 
    5 diana Moss            W45       MDOC        1:26:37 
    6 Eleanor Owens         W14       DEE         1:30:03 
    7 Holly Barclay         W21       IND         1:38:12 
    8 Sue Birkinshaw        W65       MDOC        1:44:38 
		------- Light Green Standard -------
    9 Roy Hayes             M80       MDOC        1:52:35 

      Sean McGovern + 1     M10       IND              mp 
      Christopher Owens     M12       DEE              mp 
      Frank Rose            M75       MDOC             mp 
      Ruth Robinson         W55       IND              mp 
      Sandie, Rita + Holly  W21       IND              mp 
      Trevor Longman        M18       IND              mp 
      Sheila Hills          W60       DEE              mp 



Red  (4)         4.1 km  220 m   17 C    

    1 Heather Fellbaum      W40       MDOC          56:54 
    2 Trevor Hindle         M40       MDOC          58:12 
		     ------ Red Standard -------
    3 Sophie Barnett        W21       IND         1:35:12 

      Lucy Payne            W14       IND              mp 



Orange  (15)       2.7 km  100 m   13 C    

    1 Chris Learnz          M45       IND           34:51 
    2 Stephen Wearne        M13       Fallibroome   36:48 
    3 Angus Rose            M35       IND           41:16 
    4 Beatrix Calow         W14       DEE           52:17 
    5 Chris Chasty          M12       Fallibroome   55:55 
    6 Nick Phythian         M40       IND         1:00:55 
    7 Neil Hunt + 1         M21       MDOC        1:04:46 
    8 Pippa Hothersall      W13       MDOC        1:06:15 
		  ------- Orange Standard -------
    9 Steven Perrin         M12       IND         1:15:33 
   10 Sally Burgess         W45       IND         1:16:48 
   11 Ellie Burgess         W12       IND         1:16:57 
   12 Adam Simpson          M13       Fallibroome 1:20:32 
   13 Ken Hastings          M45       IND         1:29:31 
   14 Greg Armitt           M12       Fallibroome 1:34:23 
   15 Emma, Lucie + Alex    W15       Guides      1:36:46 



Yellow  (27)       1.9 km  55 m   12 C     

    1 Rebecca Thornton      W14       MDOC          18:32 
    2 Alice Jackson         W12       Fallibroome   19:35 
    3 Edward Calow          M10       DEE           21:55 
    4 Matthew Fellbaum      M10       MDOC          24:52 
    5 James Chasty          M8        IND           24:55 
    6 Robert Phythian       M12       Fallibroome   25:50 
    7 Katie Scott           W12       IND           25:52 
    8 Emma de Sousa         W10       IND           26:13 
    9 Steven Lloyd          M12       Fallibroome   27:33 
   10 Anne de Sousa         W40       IND           28:21 
   11 Kelli, Hannah + Suzan           Crossroads    28:27 
   12 Alana Jackson         W11       Fallibroome   28:32 
   13 Helen + Amy           W11       Guides        29:02 
   14 Nick + Kyle                     Crossroads    31:05 
		  ------- Yellow Standard -------
   15 Sarah Phythian        W15       Fallibroome   32:00 
   16 Richard Scott         M10       IND           33:43 
   17 Elly + Jenny          W12       Guides        35:49 
   18 Sally,Kelly,Sam Wilso           Crossroads    39:06 
   19 Molly, Maureen + Harr W11       Guides        39:09 
   20 Alice, Emma + Dan               Crossroads    39:48 
   21 Rosie + Alex          W13       Guides        57:25 
   22 Judy + Rosemary                 Guides        59:14 
   23 Hannah, Gina + m Hann W12       Guides      1:07:01 

      Bernard, Philip Dan +           Crossroads       mp 
      Josh, Nick + Pam Conv           Crossroads       mp 
      Heidi, Carrie + Alice           Guides           mp 
      Morag Sinton + 2      W35       DEE             dnf 



White  (4)      1.6 km  35 m   11 C     

    1 Matt de Sousa         M7        IND           20:00 
    2 Sarah & Catriona Hulm W12       Fallibroome   21:07 
    3 Nathan Rose           M12       Fallibroome   26:56 
		------- White Standard -------

      Evelyn Elmes          W10       DEE             dnf