MUOC Sprint OMon 26/03/2007 23:30
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                  Club                        S1           S2          Time 



Long  (31)                                 

    1 David Schorah         DEE                      12:24    2   13:26    1    25:50 
    2 Phil Winskill         SYO                      11:47    1   14:37    2    26:24 
    3 Liam Corner           MDOC                     13:16    4   14:55    3    28:11 
    4 Alex Bedwell          MDOC                     13:15    3   14:59    4    28:14 
    5 Steve McLean          SROC                     13:34    5   16:11    6    29:45 
    6 Thomas Fellbaum       MDOC                     14:42    7   15:54    5    30:36 
    7 Helen Winskill        SYO                      14:47    8   16:13    7    31:00 
    8 Noel Schorah          DEE                      15:13    9   17:47   10    33:00 
    9 David McCann          MDOC                     16:13   13   17:01    8    33:14 
   10 Tom Bedwell           MDOC                     15:14   10   18:05   11    33:19 
   11 Roger Bryant          MDOC                     14:26    6   20:12   15    34:38 
   12 Elizabeth Britton     SHUOC                    16:53   16   18:52   12    35:45 
   13 Heather Fellbaum      MDOC                     15:34   11   20:33   17    36:07 
   14 John Robinson         DEE                      15:59   12   20:19   16    36:18 
   15 Edward Mellor         SELOC                    16:42   15   20:11   14    36:53 
   16 Eddie Speak           MDOC                     17:37   18   20:10   13    37:47 
   17 Rachel Findlay-Robins DEE                      19:01   20   21:56   18    40:57 
   18 Jane McCann           MDOC                     18:31   19   22:39   19    41:10 
   19 Roderick Johnson      DEE                      16:36   14   24:56   23    41:32 
   20 Paul Ferguson         SROC                     17:07   17   24:46   22    41:53 
   21 Andrew Gregory        MDOC                     19:31   22   22:55   20    42:26 
   22 Glenys Ferguson       SROC                     20:41   23   24:22   21    45:03 
   23 Neil Cooper           MDOC                     19:17   21   25:54   24    45:11 
   24 Grahame Crawshaw      MDOC                     21:48   24   26:21   25    48:09 
   25 Susan Findlay-Robinso DEE                      21:51   25   34:10   28    56:01 
   26 Sophie Barnett        MDOC                     26:00   26   31:41   26    57:41 
   27 Michael Dorrington    IND                      27:25   27   32:13   27    59:38 

  n/c John Britton          MDOC                     14:17        15:15         29:32 
      Tony Wagg             MDOC                        mp                            
      Andrew Tongue         MDOC                                  17:23   10          
      Julie Brook           MDOC                                  34:35   30          



Short  (6)                                 

    1 Alex McCann           MDOC                     12:10    1   13:57    1    26:07 
    2 Kate Bryant           MDOC                     12:14    2   15:40    2    27:54 
    3 Irene Crawshaw        MDOC                     14:56    3   26:09    3    41:05 

      Bethany Schorah       DEE                      17:09    4      mp               
      Tom McCann            MDOC                                  40:45    4          
      Andrey Jivkov         IND                      22:11    5