Lyme Park Series 1Fri 27/04/2007 14:12
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                       Club         Age Clas   Time 



Light Green  (19)         3.3 km  0 m   11 C      

    1 Mark Williams              PFR                    20:52 
    2 David McCann               MDOC         M40       21:00 
    3 Roger Bryant               MDOC         M16       21:44 
    4 Andrew Tongue              MDOC         M21       22:04 
    5 Derek Allison              LOC          M50       24:36 
    6 Vicky Thornton             MDOC         W45       25:50 
    7 Lee Scott                  SYO          M40       25:54 
    8 Nick Price                 MDOC         M45       26:36 
    9 Darren Baker               DEE          M40       27:02 
   10 Stuart Shaw                IND          M40       27:56 
   11 Alex McCann                MDOC         M12       28:03 
   12 Heather Fellbaum           MDOC         W40       28:20 
   13 Simon Fletcher             Fallibroome  M35       29:58 
      ---------------  Light Green Standard  ----------------
   14 Nick Priestley             MDOC         M14       32:38 
   15 Simon Coppock              IND          M45       34:37 
   16 Stephen Warne              Fallibroome  M14       35:49 
   17 Neil Laidlaw               MDOC         M45       43:47 
   18 Peter Hayes                Fallibroome  M45       47:31 

      Chris Wearne               Fallibroome  M45          mp 



Orange  (8)               3.1 km  0 m   13 C      

   nc Andrew Tongue              MDOC         M21       16:39 
    1 Trevor Hindle              MDOC         M40       19:42 
    2 Hazel Hindle               MDOC         W40       26:49 
    3 Vicky Price                MDOC         W16       29:20 
    4 Steven Lloyd               Fallibroome  M13       34:00 
      ------------------  Orange Standard  ------------------
    5 William+Chris Preece Halt  Fallibroome  M11       45:38 
    6 Ken Hastings               MDOC         M45      :10:46 

      Alice Jackson              Fallibroome  W13          mp 



Yellow  (19)              2.4 km  0 m   13 C      

    1 George Preece              IND          M8        16:35 
    2 Chris Chusty               Fallibroome  M12       19:09 
    3 Alistair Thornton          MDOC         M10       19:31 
    4 Alana Jackson              Fallibroome  W12       21:04 
    5 Catriona Paton             Fallibroome  W14       21:52 
    6 Carolyn Hindle             MDOC         W10       22:40 
    7 Laura Hindle               MDOC         W8        22:49 
    8 Oliver Harvey              Fallibroome  M13       23:51 
    9 Tom McCann                 MDOC         M10       24:18 
   10 Kyle Caddick               Fallibroome  M13       24:31 
      ------------------  Yellow Standard  ------------------
   11 Calum Stewart              MDOC         M9        25:16 
   11 Matthew Fellbaum           MDOC         M10       25:16 
   13 Richard Scott              SYO          M11       31:06 
   14 Liz Gunter                 IND                    31:49 
   15 Jonathon Bailey            Fallibroome  M13       35:39 
   16 Rebecca Thornton           MDOC         W14       38:05 
   17 Anna Leogar                MDOC         W13       38:07 

      Katie Scott                SYO          W12          mp 
      David Barrell              IND          M35          mp 



White  (10)               1.9 km  0 m   12 C      

    1 Matthew Fellbaum           MDOC         M10       15:02 
    2 Tom Williams               Fallibroome  M11       15:04 
    3 Hannah Williams            PFR          W9        18:17 
    4 Calum Stewart              MDOC         M9        24:09 
    5 Harry Bloor                IND          M5        27:51 
    6 George+1 Adams             IND          M12       29:36 
    7 Rebbecca Adams             Fallibroome  W12       31:54 
    8 Abbey+1 Newton             Fallibroome  W13       31:55 
    9 Joseph+1 Mockie            Fallibroome  M12       32:12 
      ------------------  White Standard  -------------------

      Jamie+1 Pimblett           Fallibroome  M12          mp