Lyme Park Series 2Wed 09/05/2007 11:46
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                       Club         Age Clas   Time 



Light Green  (36)         3.2 km   10 C           

   nc David McCann               MDOC         M40       21:34 
    1 John Britton               MDOC         M55       22:17 
    2 Thomas Fellbaum            MDOC         M16       22:42 
    3 Mark Williams              PFR          M40       23:04 
    4 Andrew Tongue              MDOC         M21       23:32 
    5 Nick Price                 MDOC         M45       24:00 
    6 Vicky Thornton             MDOC         W45       24:38 
    7 Stuart Shaw                IND          M40       24:56 
    8 Heather Fellbaum           MDOC         W40       25:42 
    9 Lee Scott                  SYO          M40       25:48 
   10 Neil Murphy                DEE          M45       25:59 
   11 Stephen Fellbaum           MDOC         M45       26:17 
   12 Tom Taylor                 DEE          M18       26:46 
   13 Steve Wilson               SROC         M21       27:15 
   14 Cliff Lomas                MDOC         M60       28:03 
   15 Raphael Murray             IND          M50       28:07 
   16 Eddie Speak                MDOC         M50       28:08 
   nc Alex McCann                MDOC         M12       28:16 
   17 Shaun Priestley            MDOC         M45       28:24 
   18 Trevor Hindle              MDOC         M40       28:50 
   19 Simon Fletcher             Fallibroome  M35       28:58 
   20 Nick Priestley             MDOC         M14       29:27 
   21 David Mawdsley             MDOC         M65       30:42 
   22 Nathan Townshend           SSOC         M50       33:20 
      ---------------  Light Green Standard  ----------------
   23 Luke Miller                SSOC         M18       33:42 
   24 Roderick Johnstone         DEE          M35       33:48 
   25 James Stops                SSOC         M14       34:56 
   26 Kath Speak                 MDOC         W45       36:29 
   27 Declan Murray              IND                    36:59 
   28 Jim Mitchell               PFO          M65       41:36 
   29 Andrea Worrall             MDOC         W21       43:13 
   30 Arabella Woodrow           TAY          W50       44:31 
   31 Melody Thompson            SELOC        W40       46:30 
   32 David Barrell              IND          M35      :09:18 
   33 Veronica Bailey + 1        MDOC         W65      :31:48 

      Jane McCann                MDOC         W40          mp 


Orange  (18)              2.9 km   10 C           

   nc Andrew Tongue              MDOC         M21       15:49 
    1 Neil Cooper                MDOC         M40       20:58 
    2 William Preece             Fallibroome  M11       23:04 
    3 Dominic Barrett            St Richards  M11       24:04 
    4 George Preece              Fallibroome  M8        24:32 
    5 Hazel Hindle               MDOC         W40       24:38 
    6 Oliver Harvey              Fallibroome  M12       25:12 
    7 Angus + Chris + Chasety    Fallibroome  M12       26:04 
    8 Chris Holt                 Fallibroome  M11       29:38 
    9 Stephen Prunty             St Richards  M10       29:55 
      ------------------  Orange Standard  ------------------
   10 Tom McCann                 MDOC         M10       34:06 
   11 Tim Faulkner               SSOC         M13       34:35 
   12 Rebecca Thornton           MDOC         W14       35:41 
   13 Max Hutchins               SSOC         M13       44:23 
   14 Sophie + Brenda Barnett    IND                    44:31 
   15 Nathan Robinson            St Richards  M11       45:05 
   16 Ailish Hession             St Richards  W11       46:56 
   17 Sabrina Leopold-James      St Richards  W11       53:07 



Yellow  (20)              2.0 km   8 C            

    1 Alistair Thornton          MDOC         M12       14:40 
    2 Matthew Fellbaum           MDOC         M10       17:25 
    3 Alana Jackson              Fallibroome  W12       18:24 
    4 Kiera Doyle                PFR          W7        22:56 
    5 Katie Scott                IND          W12       23:17 
    6 Nick, Sam and Ol           SSOC         M12       23:30 
    7 James McCann               MDOC         M8        25:22 
    8 Richard Scott              IND          M11       26:21 
    9 Sam Lomas                  Fallibroome  M11       27:22 
   10 Jonathan Bailey            Fallibroome  M13       27:23 
      ------------------  Yellow Standard  ------------------
   11 Greg Armitt                Fallibroome  M13       28:14 
   12 Hannah Thompson + 1        SELOC        W8        29:16 
   13 Edward Corden              IND                    34:31 
   13 Heather Corden             IND                    34:31 
   15 Claire Horan               St Richards  W9        37:09 
   16 Omonigho Okeiemeh          St Richards  W10       38:06 
   17 Ainsley Leopold-James      St Richards  M10       54:20 
   18 Martin Hetherington        IND                   :51:34 

      Shannon Casey              St Richards  W9           mp 
      Sam Bourne                 SSOC         M14          mp 



White  (17)               1.5 km   8 C            

    1 Harry Bloor                IND          M5        16:56 
    2 Jamie Pimblett             Fallibroome  M12       18:44 
    3 Ben Garrick                IND          M5        18:50 
    4 Sam Bennett                IND                    18:54 
    5 Hannah Williams            PFR          W9        19:20 
    6 Jessica Kelly              Stock Harr   W8        19:22 
    7 Anna Hughes                IND                    19:38 
    8 George Hodkinson           IND                    19:51 
    9 Izzie Hughes               IND                    20:27 
   10 Harry Hodkinson            IND                    20:31 
   11 Linda Morgan               IND          W9        24:06 
   12 Gemma Douglas              St Richards  W8        24:48 
   13 Annabel Greenan            St Richards  W8        24:51 
   14 Megan O'Neill              St Richards  W9        25:26 
   15 James Coppock              IND          M5        26:25 
   16 William Coppock            IND          M5        26:32 
   17 Colin Cliffe + 2           IND                    29:23 
      ------------------  White Standard  -------------------