Lyme Park Series 3Wed 23/05/2007 22:36
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                             Club     Age class       Time 



Light Green  (24)         3.8 km  175 m   12 C    

   nc Tom Fellbaum                     MDOC     M16            25:43 
    1 John Britton                     MDOC     M55            27:39 
   nc Andrew Tongue                    MDOC     M21            29:38 
    2 Heather Fellbaum                 MDOC     W40            29:59 
    3 Stuart Shaw                      IND      M40            31:42 
    4 Alex McCann                      MDOC     M12            32:03 
    5 Steve Wilson                     SROC     M21            33:10 
    6 Lee Scott                        SYO      M40            33:22 
    7 Jane McCann                      MDOC     W40            37:25 
    8 Richard Preece                   IND      M40            37:50 
    9 Neil Cooper                      MDOC     M40            38:59 
   10 Tomohito Kanaizuka               MUOC     M21            40:00 
   11 Gillian Rowan-Wilde              PFO      W60            40:55 
       ---------------  Light Green Standard  ----------------
   12 David Lawrence + Rachael Moore   IND      M30            42:35 
   13 Jim Mitchell                     PFO      M65            43:18 
   14 Helen Price                      MDOC     W45            48:15 
   15 Annie Price                      MDOC     W18            49:00 
   16 Andrea Worrall                   MDOC     W21            56:52 

      Anna Hughes                      IND      W10               mp 
      Izzy Hughes                      IND      W7                mp 
      David McCann                     MDOC     M40               mp 
      George Hodkinson                 IND      M10               mp 
      Harry Hodkinson                  IND      W8                mp 
      Tony Mason                       IND      M45               mp 



Orange  (22)              2.9 km  110 m   14 C    

   nc Andrew Tongue                    MDOC     M21            19:53 
    1 Trevor Hindle                    MDOC     M40            20:31 
    2 Hazel Hindle                     MDOC     W40            29:35 
    3 Alistair Thornton                MDOC     M12            30:29 
    4 Chris Chaslty                    Fallibro M12            33:15 
    5 Vicky Price                      MDOC     W16            33:22 
    6 Anna Ledgar                      MDOC     W13            36:18 
    7 Tom McCann                       MDOC     M10            38:43 
    8 Oliver Franklin                  Bramhall M16            39:59 
    9 John Bute                        IND      M11            40:38 
   10 Josh Beer                        Bramhall M15            41:21 
      ------------------  Orange Standard  ------------------
   11 Anthony+Howard Roberts           Marple R M9             41:37 
   12 Matthew Fellbaum                 MDOC     M10            41:57 
   13 Matthew Greenhalgh +1            MDOC     M10            42:55 
   14 Nick Baker                       Bramhall M23            43:14 
   15 Jason Matthewson                 Bramhall M21            43:54 
   16 Mollie Trueman                   MDOC     W12            45:13 
   17 Alex Smith                       Bramhall M14            45:28 
   18 James Chasty                     IND      M9             53:17 

      Joe+Dan Palmer                   IND      M10               mp 
      Rebecca Sutton + 1               IND      W16               mp 
      Ross White                       Bramhall M21               mp 



Yellow  (15)              2.3 km  100 m   11 C    

   nc Andrew Tongue                    MDOC     M21            11:37 
    1 Alana Jackson                    Fallibro W12            17:47 
    2 Carolyn Hindle                   MDOC     W12            18:30 
    3 Chris Holt                       Fallibro M11            19:15 
    4 James Chasty                     IND      M9             20:41 
    4 Calum Stewart                    IND      M9             20:41 
    6 Oliver Harvey                    Fallibro M12            22:22 
    7 Jonathan Bailey                  Fallibro M13            27:46 
      ------------------  Yellow Standard  ------------------
    8 Jack Eales                       IND      M9             29:34 
    9 Matthew Fellbaum                 MDOC     M10            29:41 
   10 Richard Scott                    IND      M11            29:45 
   11 Ellen Dean                       IND      W8             30:06 
   12 Alice Dean                       IND      W8             30:41 
   13 Rosemary Ogden                   IND      W9             33:49 
   14 George Adams                     IND      M12          1:01:14 



White  (18)               1.7 km  30 m   10 C     

   nc Andrew Tongue                    MDOC     M21             7:41 
   nc George Preece                    IND      M8             10:59 
    1 Richard Nelson                   Fallibro M13            16:27 
    2 Laura Hindle                     MDOC     W10            16:49 
    3 Jamie Pimblett                   Fallibro M12            16:54 
    4 Jack Eales                       IND      M9             22:42 
    4 Calum Stewart                    IND      M9             22:42 
    6 Joe Mackie                       Fallibro M12            26:39 
    7 Ben Garrick                      IND      M5             27:36 
    7 Harry Bloor                      IND      M5             27:36 
    9 Chris Dorney                     Fallibro M12            30:04 
   10 Charlotte Jackson+3              Mellor G W13+11         31:13 
   11 Abigail Barrell                  IND      W8             32:45 
   12 James Barrell                    IND      M6             33:09 
   13 Cecily Holt+2                    Mellor G W10            37:30 
   14 Lydia Griffiths+2                Mellor G W11            55:31 
      ------------------  White Standard  -------------------

      Nathan Jackson                   Fallibro M11               mp 
      George Preece                    IND      M8                mp