Sale Water ParkThu 14/06/2007 23:18
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                    Club         Age Class    Time 



Light Green  (20)         3.5 km  0 m   12 C      

    1 Andrew Tongue           MDOC         M21         23:32 
    2 Trevor Hindle           MDOC         M40         27:32 
    3 Charlie Matt            POLY         M35         31:47 
    4 Roderick Johnstone      DEE          M35         32:18 
    5 Andrew Gregory          MDOC         M70         33:40 
    6 Neil Cooper             MDOC         M40         35:36 
    7 Kath Speak              MDOC         W45         36:40 
    8 Alan Heron              SELOC        M70         37:49 
    9 Kate Bryant             MDOC         W50         38:10 
   10 Andy Wilson             IND                      39:29 
     --------------  Light Green Standard  ---------------
   11 Tony Mason              MDOC         M45         43:34 
   12 Helen Price             MDOC         W45         44:32 
   13 Richard Mott            IND          M35         45:16 
   14 Neil Laidlaw            MDOC         M45         46:26 
   15 Barbara Verity          DEE          W55         48:32 
   16 Manuelle Salathe        MDOC         W35         52:01 
   17 Angela Heppenstall      LOC          W65         65:10 

      Veronica Bailey         MDOC         W65            mp 
      Alan Heppenstall        LOC          M65            mp 
      Sophie Wood             MDOC         W40           dnf 



Red  (4)                  5.0 km  0 m   19 C      

    1 Richard Preece          MDOC         M45         44:47 
    2 Ken Hastings            MDOC         M45         98:30 
     ------------------  Red Standard  -------------------

      Jim Mitchell            PFO          M65            mp 
      Ross Crook              IND          M50            mp 



Orange  (10)              3.0 km  0 m   12 C      

    1 Erika Phoenix           IND          W21         32:47 
    2 James Chapman           IND          M8          33:54 
    3 Joshua Chapman          IND          M11         33:56 
    4 Ben Barker              PFO          M11         35:59 
    5 Alice Jackson           Fallibroome  W13         36:29 
    6 William Preece          Fallibroome  M11         37:53 
    7 Jane Rawling            MDOC         W50         39:58 
    8 chris Holt              Fallibroome  M11         42:27 
    9 Paul Knowles            IND          M21         43:38 
     -----------------  Orange Standard  -----------------
   10 Tom McCann              MDOC         M10         51:59 



Yellow  (13)              1.3 km  0 m   7 C       

    1 Tom Williams            Fallibroome  M12          9:28 
    2 Alana Jackson           Fallibroome  W12         10:05 
    3 Niami Power             Fallibroome  W13         10:35 
    4 James McCann            MDOC         M7          12:18 
    5 Olly Harvey             Fallibroome  M13         17:50 
    6 Joel Sheldrake          IND          M7          18:57 
    7 Ben Barker              PFO          M11         21:10 
     -----------------  Yellow Standard  -----------------
    8 Heidi Knight            IND                      22:37 

      Mikey Thomas            PFO          M8             mp 
      Patrick Thomas          PFO          M6             mp 
      Jamie Pimblett          Fallibroome  M12            mp 
      Jonathan Bailey         Fallibroome  M13            mp 
      Kyle Caddick            Fallibroome  W13            mp 



White  (4)                1.0 km  0 m   8 C       

    1 Joe Mackie              Fallibroome  M12         10:42 
    2 George Preece           MDOC         M10         19:02 
     -----------------  White Standard  ------------------
   nc Ben Barker              PFO          M11         19:58 

      Abbey newton            Fallibroome  W13            mp