Chorlton Water ParkThu 14/06/2007 23:32
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                       Club            Age Class       Time 



Light Green  (15/15)  

    1 Neil Cooper                MDOC            M40            40:14 
    2 Jane Walker-Cull           MDOC            W50            41:59 
    3 Alan Heron                 SELOC           M70            42:15 
    4 Stephen Wearne             Fallibroome     M14            42:40 
    5 Robert Verity              DEE             M65            43:11 
    6 John Sherwood              DEE             M60            43:46 
    7 Adam Simpson               Fallibroome     M14            43:52 
    8 Chris Wearne               Fallibroome     M45            49:15 
    9 Neil Laidlaw               MDOC            M45            51:36 
   10 Pete Haye                  Fallibroome     M45            53:56 
   11 Barbara Verity             DEE             W55            56:17 
   12 Jane Rawlings              MDOC            W50            56:45 
   13 Frances Heron              SELOC           W65            59:40 
          --------------  Light Green Standard  ---------------
   14 Joan Arnold                SELOC           W65            69:58 
   15 Frank Rose                 MDOC            M75            96:18 



Red  (6/6)            

    1 Rachel Majumdar            DEE             W21            27:25 
    2 Arabella Woodrow           TAY             W50            49:46 
    3 Nick Goligher              Ind             M21            65:35 
    3 Hanno Rostron                              M21            65:35 
    5 Janet Bellis               Ind                            68:12 
          -----------------  Red Standard  -----------------
    6 Kev Hastings               MDOC            M45            81:24 



Orange  (7/7)         

    1 Alice Jackson              MDOC            W13            31:26 
    2 Chris Chasty               Fallibroome     M14            36:42 
    3 Chris Holt                 Fallibroome     M11            37:31 
    4 Ross Crook                 Ind             M50            39:04 
    5 William Preece             Fallibroome     M12            40:11 
          -----------------  Orange Standard  -----------------
    6 Tom McCann                 MDOC            M10            49:02 
    7 Kath Rose                  MDOC            W75            53:59 



Yellow  (8/8)         

    1 Jonathan Bailey            Fallibroome     M14            19:06 
    2 Joel Sheldrake                             M7             20:39 
    3 Angus Campbell             Fallibroome     M12            21:02 
    4 Kate Higgins                                              23:12 
    5 Alana Jackson              Fallibroome     W12            23:45 
    6 Olly Harvey                Fallibroome     M14            26:07 
          -----------------  Yellow Standard  -----------------
    7 Pamela Hartley             Ind             W50            31:13 
    8 Zoe Pinder                                                33:51 



White  (4/4)          

    1 George Preece              MDOC            M10            11:55 
    2 Joe Mackie                 Fallibroome     M12            12:47 
    3 James McCann               MDOC            M7             13:38 
    4 AlexHannahAriana Leventhor Fallibroome     W12            15:35 
          -----------------  White Standard  -----------------