Brereton HeathThu 21/06/2007 20:52
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                       Club            Age Class       Time 



Norwegian  (40/40)    

    1 David Schorah              DEE             M20            36:36 
    2 Matthew Vokes              DEE             M16            39:46 
    3 David McCann               MDOC            M40            42:17 
    4 Noel Schorah               DEE             M45            44:58 
    5 Thomas Fellbaum            MDOC            M16            46:16 
    6 Martin Green               MDOC            M50            47:22 
    7 Richard Hill               DEE             M40            48:45 
    8 Jonathan Hughes            DEE             M18            53:11 
    9 Tom Taylor                 Sandbach        M18            53:14 
   10 Steven Taylor              DVO             M21            53:15 
   11 Neil Murphy                DEE             M45            53:33 
   12 Pete Owens                 DEE             M45            55:15 
   13 Nick Price                 MDOC            M45            56:11 
   14 Marie Roberts              MDOC            W45            57:44 
   15 Richard Hughes             DEE             M50            59:19 
   16 Norman Hall                DEE             M55            59:29 
   17 Alex McCann                MDOC            M12          1:00:10 
   18 Elizabeth hughes           DEE                          1:00:15 
   19 Barry Chambers             DEE             M55          1:01:39 
   20 Tim Mallon                 MDOC            M45          1:04:19 
   21 Jane McCann                MDOC            W40          1:06:44 
   22 John Sherwood              DEE             M60          1:08:58 
   23 Malcolm Barr               DEE                          1:10:05 
   24 Neil Williams              Fallibroome     M45          1:10:37 
   25 Geoffrey Hollins           POTOC           M50          1:11:00 
   26 David Mawdsley             MDOC            M65          1:11:13 
   27 Ian Gilmartin              DEE             M50          1:11:40 
   28 Stephen Fellbaum           MDOC            M45          1:11:41 
   29 Bob Elmes                  DEE             M60          1:11:58 
   30 William Stead              IND             M45          1:14:32 
   31 Liz Lawton                 IND                          1:16:29 
   32 Sian Calow                 DEE             W45          1:16:36 
   33 Liuke Miller               Sandbach        M18          1:16:59 
   34 James Stops                Sandbach        M14          1:17:58 
   35 Peter Hills                DEE             M60          1:21:18 
   36 Jenny Mallon               MDOC            W45          1:23:44 
   37 Neil Laidlaw               MDOC            M45          1:29:26 

      Helen Elmes                DEE             W14               mp 
      Alex Willis                PFO             M16               mp 
      Eddie Speak                MDOC            M50               mp 



Light Green  (43/43)  

    1 Clive Giddis               DEE             M40            22:41 
    2 Philip Janaway             DEE             M40            29:11 
    3 Neil Cooper                MDOC            M40            30:38 
    4 Richard Preele             MDOC            M40            30:44 
    4 Andrew Gregory             MDOC            M70            30:44 
    6 Robert Verity              DEE             M65            32:48 
    7 Pauline Abblett            DEE             W60            34:44 
    8 Malcolm McIvor             DEE             M65            36:29 
    9 Simon Fletcher             Fallibroome     M35            36:35 
   10 Sean Malkin                MDOC            M14            37:21 
   11 Chris Owen                 MDOC            M50            38:51 
   12 Paul Redstone              Sandbach        M16            38:56 
   13 Karen Thompson             MDOC            W35            41:16 
   14 Philip Vokes               DEE             M12            41:21 
   15 Andrew Neilsen             IND             M40            41:38 
   16 Michael Kinge              Sandbach        M14            41:43 
   17 John Pigott                POTOC           M60            42:23 
   18 Susan Sherwood             DEE             W55            43:48 
   19 Rob Kennedy                MDOC            M50            43:50 
   20 Beatrix Calow              DEE             W14            44:11 
   21 Hamish Willlis             PFO             M55            45:35 
   22 Jane Rawlings              MDOC            W50            47:02 
   22 Belinda Carp               IND             W40            47:02 
          --------------  Light Green Standard  ---------------
   24 Simon Fear                 DEE             M14            47:39 
   25 Mike Vokes                 DEE             M40            49:12 
   26 Keith Malone               IND             M40            49:28 
   27 Sally Capewell             WAROC           W45            49:33 
   28 Joan Arnold                SELOC           W65            51:10 
   29 Tony Mason                 MDOC            M45            51:37 
   30 Frances Heron              SELOC           W65            53:51 
   31 Adam Simpson               Fallibroome     M13            54:14 
   32 Megan Owens                DEE             W45            57:48 
   33 Kathryn Rostron            PFO                            59:32 
   34 Emma Goligher              IND             W21            59:41 
   35 Frank Rose                 MDOC            M75          1:02:53 
   36 Sheila Hills               DEE             W60          1:04:24 
   37 Harry Mallon               MDOC            M16          1:11:47 
   38 Pippa Mallon               MDOC            W14          1:12:06 
   39 Kath Rose                  MDOC            W75          1:13:28 
   40 Naomi Grayburn Helen Saund MDOC            W18          1:36:54 
   41 Ken Hastings               MDOC            M12          2:14:40 

      Alan Heron                 SELOC           M70               mp 
      Jo Fear                    DEE             W45               mp 



Orange  (16/16)       

    1 Edward Calow               DEE             M12            33:22 
    2 Henry Jones                Sandbach        M12            34:02 
    3 Harry de la Roche          Sandbach                       37:21 
    4 Karl Southern              IND             M10            37:36 
    5 Lee Stadiforth             IND             M21            38:04 
    6 Barbara Verity             DEE             W55            39:26 
    7 Nick Sparkes               Sandbach                       42:18 
    8 Chris Holt                 Fallibroome     M11            42:40 
    9 Sam Swynnerton             Sandbach        M12            43:12 
          -----------------  Orange Standard  -----------------
   10 Graham Malkin              MDOC            M55            50:55 
   11 William Preece             MDOC            M12            53:55 
   12 Alice Jackson              MDOC            W13            56:01 
   13 Mark O'Donoghue            DEE             M40            58:57 
   14 Paul Taylor                Sandbach        M14          1:13:29 

      Alana Jackson              MDOC            W12               mp 
      Janet Beard                IND                               mp 



Yellow  (22/22)       

    1 Sam Swynnerton             Sandbach        M12            11:57 
    2 Henry Jones                Sandbach        M12            12:21 
    3 Nick Sparkes               Sandbach        M12            12:39 
    4 Tom McCann                 MDOC            M10            13:18 
    5 Jonathan Bailey            Fallibroome     M14            13:34 
    6 Ben Montgomery             Sandbach        M12            13:37 
    7 Lisa Smith                 IND             W7             13:50 
    8 Jay Harper-Lieth           Sandbach        M12            14:16 
    9 Catriona Paton             Fallibroome     W13            14:52 
   10 Oliver Williams            Sandbach        M12            14:56 
   11 Kieran Tew                 Sandbach        M12            15:46 
   12 William Coppock            IND             M5             17:21 
   13 Sam Hall                   Sandbach        M12            17:50 
          -----------------  Yellow Standard  -----------------
   14 James Coppock              IND             M5             17:57 
   15 Joe Mackie + 1             Fallibroome     M12            19:18 
   16 Na Ashley                  MDOC            M15            19:20 
   17 Emma Stone + 2             IND             W8             24:25 
   18 Ella Lylett + 2            Brownies        W10            24:28 
   19 Harry de la Roche          Sandbach        M12            25:00 
   20 Emme Napen                 IND                            36:23 

      Ben Montgomery             Sandbach        M12               mp 
      Robert Ellis Kieron Tew    Sandbach        M12               mp 



White  (3/3)          

    1 Anya George + 2            IND             W7             17:53 
    2 Janet Beard                IND                            21:26 
          -----------------  White Standard  -----------------

      George Preece              MDOC            M10               mp