Fletcher MossWed 27/06/2007 00:07
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Name                       Club              Age class       Time 



Light Green  (24/24)  

     1 Jonathan Dickinson         MDOC              M40            30:21 
     2 Alice Fellbaum             MDOC              W14            33:05 
     3 Andrew Gregory             MDOC              M70            35:00 
     4 David Mawdsley             MDOC              M65            35:14 
     5 Marie Roberts              MDOC              W45            39:55 
     6 Neil Cooper                MDOC              M40            40:08 
     7 Annie Price                MDOC              W18            40:33 
     8 Alan Heron                 SELOC             M70            41:57 
     9 Jim Mitchell               PFO               M65            42:48 
    10 Josephine Connolly         Ind               W21            43:31 
    11 Chris Owen                 MDOC              M50            44:16 
    12 Frances Heron              SELOC             W65            44:20 
          --------------  Light Green Standard  ---------------
    13 Alan Heppenstall           LOC               M65            48:50 
    14 Jenny Shaw                 MDOC              W55            49:24 
    15 Pete Hayes                 Fallibroome       M45            51:48 
    16 Andrea Worrall             MDOC              W21            55:06 
    17 Roderick Johnstone         DEE               M35          1:08:59 
    18 Angela Heppenstall         LOC               W65          1:10:00 
    19 Tony Mason                 MDOC              M45          1:10:38 

       Frank Rose                 MDOC              M75               mp 
       Kath Rose                  MDOC              W75              dnf 
       Jane Rawlings              MDOC              W50              dnf 
       Melody Thompson            SELOC             W40              dnf 
    nc Andrew Tongue              MDOC              M21            26:02 



Red  (8/8)            

     1 Richard Preece             MDOC              M40            41:23 
     2 Hanno Rostron              Ind               M21            54:48 
     3 Erika Phoenix              Ind               W21            55:39 
     4 Cathryn Rostron            Ind               W21            56:18 
     5 Nick Goligher              Ind               M21            57:37 
             -----------------  Red Standard  -----------------
     6 Arabella Woodrow           TAY               W50          1:02:15 
     7 Ken Hastings               MDOC              M45          1:22:26 

       Brenda Barnett             Ind                                dnf 



Orange  (8/8)         

     1 Chris Chasty               Fallibroome       M14            22:25 
     2 Hazel Hindle               MDOC              W40            27:44 
     3 Tom McCann                 MDOC              M10            35:37 
     4 Martin Hetherington        Ind                              39:56 
          -----------------  Orange Standard  -----------------
     5 William Preece             MDOC              M12            42:32 
     6 Emily Carp                 Wilmslow High     W14          1:06:00 
     7 Vanessa Padfield           Ind                            1:11:02 

       Max Foster-Currie          Ind               M9               dnf 



Yellow  (10/10)       

     1 Oliver Harvey              Fallibroome       M14            18:56 
     2 Jonathon Bailey            Fallibroome       M14            22:18 
     3 Carolyn Hindle             MDOC              W12            27:59 
     4 Catriana Paton             Fallibroome       W14            30:53 
     5 Cosima Dickinson           MDOC              W10            32:31 
          -----------------  Yellow Standard  -----------------
     6 Joe Mackie +1              Fallibroome       M12            33:01 
     7 Pamela Hartley             Ind               W50            35:08 
     8 Mikey Thomas               Pennine           M8             43:27 
     9 Patch Thomas               Pennine           W6             43:40 
    10 Liam Fox                   Ind               M7             47:49 



White  (3/3)          

     1 James McCann               MDOC              M6             20:23 
     2 Laura Hindle               MDOC              W10            21:11 
     3 George Preece              MDOC              M10            49:37 
          -----------------  White Standard  -----------------