Sale Water ParkSun 23/11/2008 15:34
Preliminary resultscreated by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                     Club         Age Class  Pts     Time  Pty  Score 



Score  (103/103)        Preliminary results  15:34  

    1 Edouard Salathé          MDOC         M40        250    31:03         250 
    2 Tom Horton               Fallibroome  M16        250    39:27         250 
    3 Nick Price               MDOC         M50        250    40:57         250 
    4 Tim Mallon               MDOC         M45        250    41:17         250 
    5 Darren Baker             DEE          M40        250    42:06         250 
    6 Alice Fellbaum           MDOC         W16        250    42:14         250 
    7 Caroline Bulcock         IND          W21        250    43:08         250 
    8 Richard Preece           MDOC         M40        250    44:36         250 
    9 Andrew Smith             MDOC         M35        250    44:41         250 
   10 Barry Searle             IND          M40        250    45:49   -5    245 
   11 Samuel Drinkwater        DEE          M14        240    38:28         240 
   12 David Birtwistle         MDOC         M45        240    39:37         240 
   13 Ryan Bowen               IND          M21        240    39:59         240 
   14 Beren Airstone           MDOC         W35        240    42:43         240 
   15 Oliver Harvey            Fallibroome  M14        240    43:29         240 
   16 Tom Williams             Fallibroome  M14        240    43:38         240 
   17 Steve Rawlings           MDOC         M55        250    46:12  -10    240 
   18 Stephen Fellbaum         MDOC         M45        240    45:33   -5    235 
   19 Oliver Williams          IND          M14        250    47:18  -15    235 
   20 Andrew Gregory           MDOC         M70        250    47:40  -15    235 
   21 Martin Green             MDOC         M50        230    35:09         230 
   22 Mike Hill                IND                     230    41:00         230 
   23 Shane Drinkwater         DEE          M40        230    41:29         230 
   24 James Shillcock          ASFC         M16        230    42:40         230 
   25 James Davies             Fallibroome  M14        230    44:13         230 
   26 Laura Seymour            HOC          W21        230    44:27         230 
   27 P O'Brien                IND          M45        240    47:17  -15    225 
   28 Tony Mason               MDOC         M45        220    45:22   -5    215 
   29 Matthew Fellbaum         MDOC         M10        210    43:43         210 
   30 Michael Ecclestone       Fallibroome  M16        210    43:53         210 
   31 Chris Chasty             Fallibroome  M12        220    47:21  -15    205 
   32 William Preece           MDOC         M14        250    53:16  -45    205 
   33 John Seymour             HOC          M21        200    38:16         200 
   34 Carolyn Hindle           MDOC         W12        200    42:06         200 
   35 Elaine Sutton            DEE          W40        190    41:25         190 
   36 Alan Heron               SELOC        M70        210    48:20  -20    190 
   37 Jenny Mallon             MDOC         W45        220    50:28  -30    190 
   38 Tony Bell                IND          M45        190    45:51   -5    185 
   39 Charlotte Wilson         PFO          W14        190    46:00   -5    185 
   40 A Broatch                IND          M40        200    47:28  -15    185 
   41 Paul Van Calster         MDOC         M45        250    57:52  -65    185 
   42 Jonathan Bailey          Fallibroome  M14        180    40:22         180 
   43 Miran Apraharrian        IND                     190    46:20  -10    180 
   44 Joel Thetford            IND          M10        190    46:23  -10    180 
   45 Alannah Birtwistle       Fallibroome  W14        180    45:40   -5    175 
   46 Melody + Hannah Thompson SELOC        W45        180    45:49   -5    175 
   47 Peter Bulcock            MDOC         M60        240    57:03  -65    175 
   48 Andrew Tute              IND          M40        170    45:43   -5    165 
   49 Jane Rawlings            MDOC         W50        190    49:19  -25    165 
   50 Paul Barber              IND                     190    49:38  -25    165 
   51 Jeanette Barber          IND          W50        190    49:44  -25    165 
   52 Matt Rhodes              IND                     160    40:52         160 
   53 P Towler                 IND                     160    41:45         160 
   54 S Pariler                IND          W50        160    44:22         160 
   55 Jane Fraser              IND          W50        160    44:30         160 
   56 L Hills                  IND          W50        160    44:53         160 
   57 Romane Salathé           MDOC         W12        180    48:40  -20    160 
   58 John Stinson             IND                     170    47:57  -15    155 
   59 Laura Hindle             MDOC         W10        150    41:28         150 
   60 Ceri Williams            Fallibroome  W18        160    46:35  -10    150 
   61 Saul Skirvin             Fallibroome  M16        140    38:13         140 
   62 Christopher Evans        Fallibroome  M12        140    38:26         140 
   63 Matthew Bream            IND          M8         140    41:56         140 
   64 Ben Martland             MDOC         M10        130    38:55         130 
   65 Laura Harrington         Fallibroome  W12        130    41:26         130 
   66 Ellen Wilkinson          Fallibroome  W12        130    41:30         130 
   67 John + Karl Southern     IND                     140    46:47  -10    130 
   68 Helen Price              MDOC         W45        250  1:08:50 -120    130 
   69 Catriona Paton           Fallibroome  W16        120    36:11         120 
   70 Jack Phelan              Fallibroome  M16        120    40:02         120 
   71 John + Hannah Williamson IND          W10        120    41:35         120 
   72 Janet Thomas             IND          W50        120    42:58         120 
   73 Vicky Price              MDOC         W16        250  1:11:20 -135    115 
   74 Peter Rimmer             IND                     110    39:34         110 
   75 Sarah Anstee             IND          W21        110    40:49         110 
   76 Frank Rose               MDOC         M75        110    41:20         110 
   77 Ian Jefferies + Family   IND                     110    41:26         110 
   78 Kath Rose                MDOC         W75        110    43:29         110 
   79 Jason Salathe            MDOC         M10        110    44:00         110 
   80 Nicholas Painton         Fallibroome  M12        100    31:26         100 
   81 Joe Wakeford             Fallibroome  M16        100    31:28         100 
   82 Noah Liptrott            Fallibroome  M12        100    31:53         100 
   83 Gary + Wesley + Rueben S IND                     100    36:37         100 
   84 Charlotte Bream          IND          W10        100    38:14         100 
   85 Hector Salathé           MDOC         M10        100    39:44         100 
   86 Maribel Garlia           IND                     100    40:12         100 
   87 Nicholas Painton         Fallibroome  M12         90    37:53          90 
   88 Noah Liptrott            Fallibroome  M12         90    37:58          90 
   89 Kristian Birtwistle      Fallibroome  M12         80    44:05          80 
   89 Adam Davies              Fallibroome  M12         80    44:05          80 
   91 Joe Wakeford             Fallibroome  M16         70    27:34          70 
   92 Anna Harrington          Fallibroome  W12         60    42:49          60 
   93 Margaret Pollard         IND          W50        130  1:01:46  -85     45 
   94 Lindsey Readman          IND          W55        130  1:01:49  -85     45 
   95 Shelley Walsh            IND          W50         60    48:13  -20     40 
   96 Katherine Monagham       Fallibroome  W12         40    45:55   -5     35 
   97 Ellie Heron              Fallibroome  W12         40    46:00   -5     35 
   98 George Preece            MDOC         M10        210  1:21:47 -185     25 
   99 Suzie Cole               IND                     100  1:00:16  -80     20 
  100 Eleanor Bacon            IND                     100  1:00:20  -80     20 
  101 Lucy Marin               IND                     100  1:00:25  -80     20 

      Calvin + Marshal Thomas  IND                     100                  dnf 
      Laura Barber             IND                     100                  dnf