Pl Name Club Age Class Time
White (9/9) Preliminary results 16:24
1 Ellie White Fallibroome W12 14:44
2 Rory Ledland IND 15:20
3 Tegan Houston IND W8 15:35
4 Jason Salathé MDOC M8 18:00
5 James McCann MDOC M10 20:07
6 Kathenne Eaton IND 22:01
7 Carmel + Liam Fox IND M40 + 8 22:14
8 Tom Eaton IND 22:16
Phillip de Sousa IND M12 mp
Yellow (17/17) Preliminary results 16:24
1 Saul Skirvin Fallibroome M12 16:10
2 Bethany Slaon Fallibroome W14 17:03
3 Paul de Sousa IND M45 17:07
4 Tom Pennington Fallibroome M12 18:48
5 Jack Dymond Fallibroome M12 19:11
6 Joshua Pearson Fallibroome M12 20:40
7 Theo Kent Fallibroome M12 20:41
8 Laura Harrington Fallibroome W12 22:36
9 Katherine Monaghan Fallibroome W12 22:55
10 Noah Liptrott Fallibroome M12 23:08
11 Adam Davies Fallibroome 23:40
12 Matthew Bream IND M8 26:05
13 Anna Harrington Fallibroome W14 26:24
14 Jason Salathé MDOC M8 30:15
15 Charlotte Bream IND W10 36:59
Oliver Davenport Fallibroome M12 mp
Ellie White Fallibroome W12 mp
Orange (51/51) Preliminary results 16:24
1 Thomas Fellbaum MDOC M18 11:59
1 Steve Dempsey MDOC M45 11:59
3 Roger Bryant MDOC M18 12:03
4 Bill Hanley SYO M55 12:34
5 Tom Horton Fallibroome M16 13:53
6 John Britton MDOC M55 14:13
7 Olly Williams DEE M14 14:18
8 Alice Fellbaum MDOC W16 14:36
9 Nick Price MDOC M50 14:42
10 Robert Taylor Stockport Harrier M55 14:46
11 Stephen Rawlings MDOC M55 14:50
12 Paul Orton IND M40 15:12
13 Rash Murphy SELOC M45 15:14
14 Dave Birtwistle Fallibroome 15:29
15 Alex McCann MDOC M14 16:06
16 Paul Clifford MDOC M45 16:24
17 Oliver Harvey Fallibroome M16 16:35
18 Adam Simpson Fallibroome M16 16:45
19 Barry Chambers DEE M55 17:12
20 Michael Ecclestone Fallibroome M16 17:32
21 Peter Bream IND M40 17:40
22 Neil Williams Fallibroome 17:44
23 Isaac Liptrott Fallibroome M14 17:49
24 Alex Mackintosh Fallibroome M14 17:53
25 A N Other Fallibroome 18:32
26 Andrew Tute IND M45 19:06
27 Peter O'Brien IND M45 19:25
28 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M12 19:51
29 Helen Price MDOC W50 20:30
30 Angus Campbell Fallibroome M16 20:43
31 Alannah Birtwistle Fallibroome W16 21:00
32 Vicky Price MDOC W18 21:12
33 Drew Broatch IND M40 21:18
34 Catriona Paton Fallibroome W16 22:42
35 Kate Bryant MDOC W55 23:26
36 Romane Salathé MDOC W14 23:34
37 Hector Salathé MDOC M10 23:46
38 John Dempsey MDOC M14 23:49
39 Jane Rawlings MDOC W50 25:03
40 Simon Proud MDOC M45 29:22
41 Sarah Phythian Fallibroome W18 31:37
42 Catherine Turner IND W7 35:57
43 C Aprahamian IND 36:31
44 Sheila Parker IND W50 38:19
45 Jane Fraser IND W50 38:20
46 Lynne Hills IND W50 38:22
47 Francesca Stocco IND W14 39:34
48 Jonathan Bailey Fallibroome M16 39:36
49 Roberto Stocco IND M55 43:00
Janette Proud MDOC W45 mp
Paul Van Calster MDOC M45 dnf