...return to index

Yellow

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Beren Airstone MDOC W40 19:24
2nd Hannah Williams PENNINE FELL RUNNERS W12 22:01
3rd Ben Dempsey MDOC M10 23:45
4th= Dax Wright   M10 25:43
4th= Oliver Robinson   M9 25:43
6th Carolyn James     25:48
7th Andrew Hayes + Dad MDOC M10 26:47
8th Jack Greenwodd + 1   M10 29:29
9th Max Whittaker MDOC M11 36:56
10th Calvin + Marshall Thomas MDOC M10 37:03
11th Zoe Whittaker MDOC W7 38:24
12th Lily Riley MDOC W10 69:25

Score

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st John Kewley MDOC M45 300 35:27 300 0   119, 114, 118, 116, 115, 112, 113, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 104, 111, 109, 107, 108, 110, 121, 123, 122, 124, 125, 129, 127, 130, 128, 120, 117
2nd Lee Scott SYO M45 300 37:18 300 0   119, 114, 118, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 104, 110, 108, 107, 109, 111, 113, 112, 115, 116, 117, 120, 121, 123, 122, 124, 125, 129, 127, 130, 128
3rd Michelle Riley MDOC W21 280 42:34 280 0   119, 114, 103, 106, 126, 101, 102, 104, 105, 111, 108, 107, 109, 113, 112, 115, 116, 128, 130, 127, 129, 125, 124, 122, 123, 121, 120, 117
4th John Seymour   M21 280 43:15 280 0   128, 130, 127, 125, 124, 122, 129, 123, 121, 120, 117, 107, 108, 110, 109, 113, 111, 104, 101, 126, 105, 106, 103, 114, 118, 119, 115, 116
5th Barry Searle   M45 270 44:12 270 0   119, 114, 118, 103, 111, 105, 104, 126, 101, 102, 109, 107, 108, 110, 112, 113, 115, 117, 120, 121, 123, 122, 124, 127, 130, 128, 116
6th Martin Green MDOC M55 240 34:37 240 0   119, 114, 118, 115, 116, 112, 113, 103, 106, 105, 104, 111, 109, 108, 121, 123, 122, 124, 125, 129, 130, 128, 120, 117
7th Andrew Gregory MDOC M75 200 44:19 200 0   128, 130, 127, 129, 125, 124, 122, 123, 121, 108, 107, 109, 113, 103, 114, 119, 118, 115, 116, 112
8th Andrew Tute MDOC M50 190 43:01 190 0   119, 114, 103, 118, 111, 106, 105, 109, 107, 108, 113, 112, 115, 116, 120, 121, 123, 128, 117
9th Sue Birkinshaw MDOC W70 185 45:27 190 5   119, 114, 118, 115, 112, 117, 120, 121, 123, 122, 124, 125, 129, 127, 130, 128, 116, 103, 113
10th Carol Taylor DVO / BUXTON W45 160 43:10 160 0   119, 114, 118, 115, 103, 106, 105, 102, 101, 126, 104, 108, 107, 109, 113, 112
11th L McNeil DVO / BUXTON W45 160 44:42 160 0   114, 103, 106, 105, 102, 104, 109, 108, 107, 113, 112, 115, 116, 118, 130, 128
12th Steve Nicholls   M50 140 40:56 140 0   119, 114, 118, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 115, 112, 116, 128, 130
13th Margaret Gregory MDOC W70 140 41:40 140 0   128, 130, 127, 129, 125, 124, 122, 123, 121, 110, 108, 109, 113, 115
14th Laura Seymour   W21 140 42:17 140 0   119, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 111, 113, 112, 115, 118, 114, 116

Technical Score

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Alex McCann MDOC M16 300 37:08 300 0   119, 114, 103, 118, 115, 112, 113, 102, 101, 126, 105, 106, 111, 104, 109, 108, 107, 110, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 130, 127, 128, 129, 120, 117, 116
2nd David McCann MDOC M45 300 43:03 300 0   119, 114, 103, 118, 115, 116, 113, 112, 111, 104, 109, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 107, 108, 121, 110, 123, 122, 129, 124, 125, 130, 127, 128, 117, 120
3rd Dan Riley MDOC M35 300 43:29 300 0   119, 114, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 111, 104, 109, 108, 107, 110, 121, 120, 123, 122, 129, 124, 125, 130, 127, 128, 117, 112, 113, 116, 115, 118
4th Steve Dempsey MDOC M45 290 44:26 300 0 -10 119, 114, 115, 118, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 109, 104, 107, 108, 121, 120, 123, 122, 124, 125, 130, 127, 128, 129, 116, 113, 112, 111, 110, 117
5th Paul Clifford MDOC M45 290 46:21 300 10   119, 114, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 111, 104, 109, 108, 107, 110, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 130, 127, 128, 129, 120, 117, 112, 113, 116, 115, 118
6th Tom Bedwell MDOC M50 280 40:20 280 0   119, 114, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 109, 108, 107, 110, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 130, 129, 128, 127, 120, 117, 112, 113, 118, 115, 116
7th Chris Rostron MDOC M60 260 50:40 290 30   128, 127, 130, 129, 124, 125, 122, 123, 120, 121, 110, 107, 108, 109, 104, 105, 126, 101, 102, 103, 106, 111, 112, 113, 114, 119, 118, 115, 116
8th Kate Bryant MDOC W55 215 45:04 220 5   128, 127, 130, 129, 124, 125, 122, 123, 120, 121, 110, 107, 108, 109, 112, 115, 118, 119, 114, 103, 116, 117
9th Jean Payne DEE W55 200 44:52 200 0   119, 114, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 104, 109, 108, 107, 110, 121, 120, 117, 112, 113, 116, 115, 118
10th Julie Brook MDOC W60 195 45:07 200 5   119, 114, 103, 118, 115, 116, 113, 112, 109, 108, 107, 110, 121, 120, 123, 122, 129, 130, 127, 128
11th Sally Gilliver MDOC W50 190 43:12 190 0   119, 114, 103, 106, 105, 102, 101, 126, 109, 108, 107, 110, 123, 122, 129, 130, 127, 128, 117
12th Ian Gilliver MDOC M60 185 47:10 210 15 -10 119, 114, 103, 106, 105, 126, 101, 102, 107, 108, 109, 104, 111, 110, 121, 120, 123, 122, 124, 125, 130