...return to index

Orange

Splits

2.500km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Adrian Thorp   M45 16:26
2nd Laura Hindle MDOC W14 17:54
3rd Ben Martland MDOC M12 24:07
4th Steve Nicholls MDOC M50 26:18
5th Charlotte Bream MDOC W14 40:40
6th Sandra Woodall DEE W45 43:57
mp Sophie Woodall DEE W14 26:26

Yellow

Splits

2.200km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Matthew Bream MDOC M12 14:34
2nd Sarah turner   W35 19:02
3rd Hannah Williams PFR W14 20:15
4th Rachael Lowe   W14 24:02
5th Jessica Rafferty MDOC W9 53:47
mp Kirsten Woodall DEE W12 27:29

White

Splits

1.300km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Matthew Bream MDOC M12 8:22
2nd Elsa Turner   W4 20:22
3rd Andrew+ Oscar Smith MDOC M3 23:15

Relay

Splits

5.000km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Steve Dempsey MDOC M45 26:32 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
2nd Stephen Lang MDOC M40 28:29 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110
3rd Trevor Hindle MDOC M45 30:25 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110
4th Tim Martland MDOC M45 31:42 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110
5th Darren Baker DEE M40 34:43 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
6th Samuel Drinkwater DEE M18 34:45 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
7th Lee Scott SYO M45 35:13 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
8th Peter Bream MDOC M45 35:39 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
9th Martin Green MDOC M55 37:03 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110
10th Paul Clifford MDOC M45 37:35 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
11th Ian Watson MDOC M60 39:05 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
12th Shane Drinkwater DEE M45 40:33 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110
13th Eddie Speak MDOC M55 41:28 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
14th Carolyn Hindle MDOC W16 41:30 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
15th Kevin Watson   M21 41:45 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
16th Rik Griffin MDOC M40 43:03 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
17th Alister Lowe   M45 45:13 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
18th Andrew Sidley PFO M45 45:42 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
19th Hazel Hindle MDOC W45 46:05 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
20th Kathryn Willis PFO W50 47:52 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
21st Pete Woodall DEE M50 51:09 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
22nd Alan Heron SELOC M75 52:59 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110
23rd Frances Heron SELOC W70 64:48 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110
24th Eliabeth Harmer-Davies MDOC W45 66:31 110, 112, 118, 119, 117, 127, 125, 130, 110, 126, 124, 120, 121, 122, 110, 113, 111, 102, 104, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110