...return to index

Orange

Splits

2.075km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Maggie Nixon   W45 24:26
2nd Rebecca Glen   W35 25:23
3rd Jack Leach MDOC M50 31:06
4th Richard Gibbs MDOC M60 34:21
5th Simeon Stacco-Ross   M12 35:27
6th James Verity   M35 36:00
7th Elsa Turner   W4 38:56
8th Hannah Williams PENNINE W13 39:59
9th Alfie Turner   M3 49:25
10th Carolyn James MDOC W65 49:39
11th Sophie Woodall DEE W14 54:11
12th Liz Watson   W60 54:59
13th Olivia MacGlashan   W12 66:47
14th Harry James   M9 66:49
dnf Sandra Woodall DEE W45  
mp Abigail Stocco   W45 35:37

Yellow

Splits

0.950km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Max Whittaker MDOC   7:55
2nd Matthew Bream MDOC M12 11:35
3rd Kirsten Woodall DEE W12 13:17
4th Sam Turnbull   M6 19:04
5th Ben Turnbull   M2 19:25
6th Olivia MacGlashan   W12 27:38
7th Harry MacGlashan   M9 27:39

White

Splits

0.850km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Matthew Bream MDOC M12 5:19
2nd Niamh Mawdsley   W2 20:12
3rd Sam turnbull   M6 22:03
4th Ben Turnbull   M2 22:13
5th Zoe Whittaker + 1 MDOC W7 22:53

Relay

Splits

5.000km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Stephen Lang MDOC M40 32:15 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112
2nd Steve McLean MEROC M50 34:52 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
3rd Trevor Hindle MDOC M45 37:02 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
4th Andrew Stimson MDOC M21 41:44 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
5th Kevin Watson   M21 42:17 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
6th Darren Baker DEE M40 42:38 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112
7th Eddie Speak MDOC M55 45:13 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
8th Peter Bream MDOC M45 45:41 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
9th Ian Watson MDOC M60 46:46 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
10th Rik Griffin MDOC M40 49:55 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112
11th Andrew Gregory MDOC M75 54:18 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112
12th David Birtwistle MDOC M50 55:33 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112
13th Hazel Hindle MDOC W45 56:09 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
14th Wendy Olsen SELOC W50 62:07 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
15th Clare Griffin MDOC W35 64:49 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
16th Jenny Birtwistle MDOC W50 98:31 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
mp Patrick Grannan   M60 73:17 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
mp Alan Heron SELOC M75 73:27 112, 101, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
mp John Whittle   M55 79:45 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112

Relay - 12

Splits

2.300km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Jack Leach MDOC M50 38:13 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112
dnf Andrew Sidley PFO M45   112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112

Relay - 13

Splits

2.900km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Laura Hindle MDOC W14 41:36 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112, 101, 114, 117, 116, 129, 109, 112

Relay - 23

Splits

2.800km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Kitty Jones DEE W16 58:47 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112
2nd Nina Jones DEE W12 59:35 112, 128, 111, 127, 126, 125, 124, 123, 122, 121, 107, 104, 112, 113, 105, 118, 119, 120, 108, 114, 102, 116, 115, 112