...return to index

Light Green

Splits

3.600km 70m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Alex McCann MDOC M16 18:34
2nd Lee Scott SYO M45 23:06
3rd Laura Hindle MDOC W14 25:14
4th Carolyn Hindle MDOC W16 25:26
5th Tom McCann MDOC M14 25:58
6th Eddie Speak MDOC M55 26:13
7th Louis Forshaw-Perring DVO M12 26:47
8th Saul Skirvin FALLIBROOME M14 26:54
9th Jacob Bradley FALLIBROOME M14 29:01
10th Hazel Hindle MDOC W45 30:53
11th Kath Speak MDOC W50 33:11
12th Chris Rostren MDOC M60 33:12
13th Simon Mawdsley MDOC M40 34:03
14th Joe Uprichard DVO M12 37:22
15th Joshua Pearson FALLIBROOME M14 37:55
16th Chris Seed FALLIBROOME M14 38:00
17th Susan Allard DVO W45 41:51

Orange

Splits

2.700km 70m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jack Burlinson FALLIBROOME M14 26:20
2nd Simon Cetkowski FALLIBROOME M14 27:09
3rd Kane Tipton FALLIBROOME M14 28:14
4th Alan Coates   M60 31:22
5th Jonathan Coates   M17 31:44
6th David Clark     35:52
7th Cameron Powers+2 DISLEY SCOUTS M12 40:16
8th Matthew Mills+2 DISLEY SCOUTS M12 42:30
9th Joe Price   M11 43:07
mp Liam Smith+2 DISLEY SCOUTS M12 62:05

Yellow

Splits

1.900km 10m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Chris Ellen FALLIBROOME M14 11:59
2nd Sam Amey FALLIBROOME M12 13:02
3rd Frazer Clews FALLIBROOME M12 15:45
4th Ben Dempsey MDOC M10 16:19
5th Ben Amey FALLIBROOME M12 17:29
6th Joseph O'Donavan FALLIBROOME M12 18:40
7th Harrison Kaye   M8 20:05
8th Genna Brown+2 DISLEY SCOUTS W13 26:40
9th Harvey Witmore FALLIBROOME M12 27:26
10th Charlie Street FALLIBROOME M12 27:32
11th Brandon+1 DISLEY SCOUTS M11 29:45
12th Lily Dalkin-Strube   W7 31:24
13th Emily Turnbull   W8 31:30
14th Chris Cowen+2 DISLEY SCOUTS M13 40:19
15th Sophie Bollard+1 DISLEY SCOUTS W11 49:14
16th Julia Knowles+1 DISLEY SCOUTS W11 55:54
mp Angus Currie FALLIBROOME M12 17:20

White

Splits

1.400km 20m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Dexter ST RICHARDS M11 12:08
2nd Salman Baig ST RICHARDS M10 12:27
3rd Zakean Khan ST RICHARDS M11 12:41
4th Ahab Isaac ST RICHARDS M11 12:43
5th Adam Casey ST RICHARDS M11 12:59
6th Harrison Kaye ST RICHARDS M8 13:03
7th Darren ST RICHARDS M9 13:07
8th Aqeeb Khan ST RICHARDS M10 14:05
9th Umar Amin ST RICHARDS M9 14:11
10th Oliver ST RICHARDS M9 16:07
11th Ella ST RICHARDS W10 16:25
12th Niamh Coyne ST RICHARDS W10 18:48
13th Iqra Noman ST RICHARDS W11 18:53
14th Leah Agbuya ST RICHARDS W10 19:39
15th Kashelle Smith ST RICHARDS W9 19:43
16th Prudence Lunga ST RICHARDS W10 22:31
17th Shamiso Rushways ST RICHARDS W9 22:32
18th Mellanie Dennison ST RICHARDS W10 28:24
19th Bethan ST RICHARDS W10 28:41
mp Ben Dempsey MDOC M10 12:44