...return to index

Light Green

Splits

3.500km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Lee Scott SYO M45 30:05 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
2nd Tom McCann MDOC M14 37:32 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
3rd Barry Chambers DEE M60 37:43 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
4th Jonathan Emery MDOC M16 40:18 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
5th Saul Skirvin FALLIBROOME M14 40:58 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
6th Jacob Bradley FALLIBROOME M14 42:51 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
7th Tom Entwistle SANDBACH SCHOOL M11 44:29 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
8th John Pigott POTOC M65 44:36 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
9th Chris Owen DVO M50 45:54 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
10th Chris Seed FALLIBROOME M14 46:21 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
11th John Sherwood DEE M65 47:28 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
12th Adam Mackridge MEROC M21 47:54 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
13th Neil Woodley POTOC M50 48:39 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
14th John Whitelock POTOC M55 49:08 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
15th Heather Fellbaum MDOC W45 50:01 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
16th Ritz Ritzema DEE M65 50:32 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
17th Clare Grittin MDOC W35 52:54 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
18th Lee Staniforth IND M35 53:42 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
19th Susan Sherwood DEE W60 54:15 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
20th Diane Mitson IND W35 54:43 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
21st Barry May DEE M70 56:11 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
22nd Philip DeSousa FALLIBROOME M16 56:16 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
23rd Ian Gilmartin DEE M50 56:41 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
24th R Gibbs MDOC M60 56:58 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
25th Barbara Verity DEE W60 58:11 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
26th Mark Jones DVO M45 58:26 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
27th Niall Pole SANDBACH SCHOOL M14 58:29 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
28th Frances Heron SELOC W70 58:54 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
29th Karen Peach BUXTON W40 65:55 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
30th Mark Pickup IND M50 70:47 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
31st Ken Hastings MDOC M50 96:42 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
mp Bob Roach DEE M65 61:33 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195

Orange

Splits

2.600km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ian Williams DEE M45 31:03
2nd Edward De Sousa FALLIBROOME M14 34:23
3rd Hannah Hateley DEE W12 36:17
4th Fraser Mackintosh FALLIBROOME M12 39:54
5th Laura Hindle MDOC W14 41:18
6th Simon Cetkowski FALLIBROOME M14 45:19
7th Carmel Burke IND W40 51:34
8th Jennifer Britton MDOC W60 53:46
9th Ewan Jones DVO M12 54:00
10th Frazer Clews FALLIBROOME M12 55:04
11th Sam Baldwin SANDBACH SCHOOL M12 55:33
12th James Ormrod SANDBACH SCHOOL M12 57:06
13th Zachary Howdle KING'S MACCLESFIELD M12 58:41
14th Alex Robinson SANDBACH SCHOOL M12 58:46
15th Sam A|mey FALLIBROOME M12 60:38
16th Lauren Worthington FALLIBROOME W21 61:24
17th Raife Zissler SANDBACH SCHOOL M12 62:41
18th Richard Evans MDOC M50 63:23
19th Edwared Thompson MDOC M12 65:11
20th Eleanor Bell + Phoebe Marsden DEE W13 78:08
21st Katherine Browning IND W21 85:54
22nd Val & Thomas Jackson KING'S MACCLESFIELD M11 98:12
23rd Ben Amey FALLIBROOME M12 100:01
24th Matthew Jackson KINGS MACCLESFIELD M11 100:04
mp Jack Eales FALLIBROOME M14 41:17
mp James Thorne SANDBACH SCHOOL M12 53:22
mp Matt Powell + Ryan Hingston IND M16 67:08
mp Harvey Wigmore FALLIBROOME M12 67:46
mp Angus Currie FALLIBROOME M12 69:38

Yellow

Splits

1.625km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Harvey+Richard Diamond IND M7 22:43
2nd Katie Wilson DEE W8 24:34
3rd Felix Rich FALLIBROOME M12 29:10
4th Ella Clark IND W7 32:13
5th Ellie Kennerly IND W7 32:35
6th Kirsten Woodall DEE W12 36:13
7th Kirsty Barker IND W9 39:54
8th Jenny Gibbs MDOC W60 45:46
9th Joe Murphy SANDBACH SCHOOL M12 62:13
10th Jody + Evie + Mark + Ben YOUNG CARERS   65:54
mp Yasmin Lowthion BROWNIES   27:29
mp Annalise + Kara + Rebecca + Rheannon YOUNG CARERS   37:00
mp Elysia + Mark + Mark + Mark YOUNG CARERS   55:55
mp Charlotte + Kery + Elsie + Meggy + Lindsay YOUNG CARERS   58:30

White

Splits

1.475km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Pedro Felippe FALLIBROOME M12 31:06

Long Norwegian

Splits

4.300km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Alex McCann MDOC M16 28:52 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
2nd Rhys Roberts NOC M21 34:34 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
3rd Jon Hateley DEE M45 34:40 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
4th Olly Williams DEE M16 34:48 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
5th Martin Green MDOC M55 38:38 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
6th John Britton MDOC M60 40:48 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
7th Ian Farrell MDOC M21 44:47 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
8th Simon Coppock DEE M50 45:30 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
9th Iain Bell DEE M45 47:47 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
10th David McCann MDOC M45 48:35 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
11th Tom Horton MDOC M18 48:37 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
12th Rik Griffin MDOC M35 52:30 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
13th Robert Verity DEE M65 52:31 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
14th Peter Carlill IND M50 53:19 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
15th Pete Owens DEE M50 53:20 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
16th Carolyn Hindle MDOC W16 53:28 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
17th Norman Hall DEE M60 57:52 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
18th William Stead DEE M50 62:11 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
19th Jane McCann MDOC W45 64:26 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
20th Ian Maxwell RR M50 65:21 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
21st Edward Barnard DEE M21 68:51 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
22nd Paul Clifford MDOC M45 70:44 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
23rd Amdrew Baker DEE M40 73:02 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
mp Richard Hill DEE M45 47:55 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
mp Ian Watson MDOC M60 55:56 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216
mp Laura Kenny DVO W21 73:29 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 222, 216, 232
mp Alan Heron SELOC M75 85:35 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 222, 216, 232, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195

Short Norwegian

Splits

3.500km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Pat Moody DEE W50 39:00 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
2nd Chris O'Donnell DVO M40 45:14 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
3rd Anne Moore IND W21 50:41 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
4th David Dann MDOC M55 62:00 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
5th Barry Barnes DEE M65 64:20 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
6th Kath Speak MDOC W50 65:08 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
7th Hazel Hindle MDOC W45 65:19 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
8th Steve Nicholls MDOC M50 67:27 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
9th Jean Rostron POTOC W65 68:46 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
10th Peter Yoxall POTOC M65 70:18 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
11th John Padget DEE M65 76:37 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
12th Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M14 78:18 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
13th Anne Hurrell DEE W55 84:53 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
mp David Mawdsley MDOC M70 46:36 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208
mp Bob Elmes DEE M65 54:24 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208
mp Nick Stafford DEE M40 57:52 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 208
mp Jillyan Dobby MDOC W60 60:54 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195
mp Peter Ross MDOC M60 66:41 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 191, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 204, 199, 207, 223, 207, 195
mp Michael Round DEE M55 74:14 188, 202, 224, 228, 227, 219, 203, 200, 192, 190, 193, 197, 206, 213, 207, 208, 223, 207, 195