...return to index

Yellow

Splits

1.600km 10m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Robert Powell + Josh Cope SS M12 17:04
2nd Ben Dempsey MDOC M10 19:35
3rd Jack Burns + Morgan Johnston SS M12 20:17
4th Ann + Samuel Thompson     21:37
5th Tom + James Baird +2     22:57
6th Mel Corner   M65 28:16
7th Amy Dines +1   W6 39:27
8th Jack Dines +1   M8 59:35
mp Rhys Griffith + Ewan Darlington SS M12 14:40
mp Jack Pugh + Marcus Parrish SS M12 35:37

Score

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Tom Entwistle SS M16 250 42:39 250 0   113, 108, 107, 110, 115, 117, 114, 111, 112, 109, 106, 118, 119, 121, 120, 127, 128, 129, 130, 123, 116, 122, 104, 102, 105
2nd Peter Bream MDOC M45 250 43:35 250 0   113, 108, 107, 112, 111, 114, 115, 117, 110, 109, 106, 121, 122, 116, 125, 126, 124, 123, 130, 129, 128, 127, 120, 118, 119
3rd Joao Oliveira   M35 250 54:11 300 50   113, 108, 107, 112, 111, 114, 117, 115, 110, 109, 106, 121, 120, 122, 116, 125, 126, 124, 123, 130, 129, 128, 127, 118, 119, 104, 101, 103, 102, 105
4th Andrew Tute MDOC M50 200 42:17 200 0   113, 108, 107, 110, 117, 115, 109, 106, 118, 121, 120, 127, 128, 129, 130, 123, 125, 126, 124, 119
5th Hannah Hateley DEE W12 200 43:34 200 0   113, 108, 107, 110, 117, 115, 114, 111, 109, 121, 120, 127, 128, 129, 130, 123, 118, 119, 104, 106
6th Kathryn Willis PFO W50 190 39:15 190 0   113, 108, 109, 110, 117, 112, 107, 106, 105, 102, 101, 104, 121, 120, 127, 128, 129, 118, 119
7th Joanne Bream MDOC W40 190 39:59 190 0   113, 108, 107, 112, 111, 114, 115, 117, 110, 109, 106, 118, 119, 105, 102, 103, 104, 120, 121
8th Ann + Samuel Thompson     180 42:46 180 0   113, 108, 107, 112, 111, 114, 115, 117, 110, 109, 106, 104, 101, 103, 102, 105, 118, 119
9th Sam Baldwin + Chris Horsefield SS   170 38:42 170 0   113, 108, 107, 110, 117, 115, 109, 106, 118, 119, 121, 127, 128, 104, 101, 105, 102
10th Jan Ellis MDOC W60 170 40:48 170 0   113, 108, 110, 115, 114, 117, 107, 105, 102, 103, 101, 104, 118, 119, 121, 120, 106
11th Alex Robinson SS M12 170 41:57 170 0   113, 108, 107, 110, 115, 117, 114, 111, 112, 109, 106, 118, 119, 121, 127, 128, 129
12th Charlotte + Matthew Bream MDOC W12 170 42:02 170 0   113, 108, 109, 110, 117, 115, 114, 111, 106, 121, 120, 118, 104, 105, 102, 103, 101
13th James + Victoria Baird   M6 170 42:12 170 0   113, 108, 107, 109, 110, 117, 115, 114, 111, 112, 106, 118, 119, 120, 121, 105, 102
14th Raife Zisler SS M12 150 30:59 150 0   113, 108, 107, 110, 112, 111, 114, 115, 117, 109, 106, 118, 119, 121, 120
15th James Ormrod SS M12 150 32:06 150 0   113, 108, 107, 110, 112, 111, 114, 115, 117, 109, 106, 118, 119, 121, 120
16th Ruth Robinson   W60 135 45:57 140 5   113, 108, 107, 112, 111, 114, 115, 117, 110, 109, 106, 118, 119, 121
17th Tom + Kenny Baird   M9 120 34:42 120 0   113, 108, 107, 109, 110, 117, 115, 121, 120, 118, 102, 105
18th Jack Leach MDOC M50 120 48:42 140 20   104, 102, 105, 103, 101, 113, 107, 109, 119, 121, 123, 129, 127, 106
19th Tim Faulkner SS M18 110 27:20 110 0   113, 108, 109, 110, 117, 115, 114, 111, 112, 107, 106

Technical Score

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Lewis Taylor WCOC M20 275 45:33 280 5   113, 107, 109, 115, 117, 111, 105, 103, 101, 119, 121, 127, 129, 123, 125, 126, 124, 130, 128, 116, 122, 120, 118, 102, 104, 106, 110, 108
2nd Jon Hateley DEE M45 260 44:19 260 0   113, 107, 109, 117, 115, 111, 105, 103, 101, 121, 127, 129, 123, 130, 128, 116, 122, 120, 118, 108, 110, 112, 114, 106, 104, 102
3rd Steve Dempsey MDOC M45 250 43:46 250 0   108, 110, 112, 114, 106, 102, 104, 118, 120, 116, 122, 128, 130, 124, 126, 125, 123, 129, 127, 105, 103, 101, 113, 107, 109
4th Liam Corner MDOC M40 250 44:17 250 0   113, 107, 117, 115, 109, 105, 103, 101, 119, 121, 127, 129, 123, 125, 126, 124, 130, 128, 116, 122, 120, 118, 108, 112, 106
5th Samuel Drinkwater DEE M18 250 44:55 250 0   113, 107, 109, 115, 117, 111, 105, 103, 101, 119, 121, 127, 129, 123, 125, 126, 124, 130, 128, 116, 122, 120, 118, 106, 108
6th Rik Griffin MDOC M35 220 46:16 230 10   113, 107, 115, 117, 109, 105, 103, 101, 119, 121, 127, 129, 123, 125, 126, 124, 130, 128, 120, 118, 106, 110, 108
7th Alice Fellbaum MDOC W18 210 43:10 210 0   113, 107, 117, 115, 109, 105, 103, 101, 121, 127, 129, 123, 130, 128, 120, 118, 104, 102, 108, 110, 106
8th Shane Drinkwater DEE M45 205 45:04 210 5   113, 107, 111, 115, 117, 109, 105, 103, 101, 119, 121, 122, 116, 120, 118, 106, 110, 112, 108, 104, 102
9th Paul Clifford MDOC M45 205 45:20 210 5   113, 107, 109, 115, 117, 111, 105, 103, 101, 119, 121, 129, 130, 128, 120, 118, 108, 110, 112, 114, 106
10th S Fletcher   M40 205 45:28 210 5   113, 109, 115, 117, 107, 105, 103, 101, 119, 121, 127, 129, 123, 130, 128, 116, 120, 118, 106, 110, 108
11th Heather Fellbaum MDOC W45 190 48:07 210 20   113, 107, 115, 117, 111, 109, 105, 103, 101, 119, 127, 129, 123, 125, 126, 124, 130, 128, 116, 122, 106
12th Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M50 190 48:28 210 20   108, 110, 112, 114, 106, 104, 102, 118, 120, 122, 116, 124, 126, 125, 123, 129, 127, 121, 113, 107, 109
13th James Wilson MDOC M40 170 44:38 170 0   113, 107, 109, 117, 115, 111, 114, 110, 112, 108, 106, 102, 104, 120, 116, 128, 118
14th David Mawdsley MDOC M70 155 45:39 160 5   113, 107, 115, 117, 109, 105, 103, 101, 118, 120, 116, 122, 108, 110, 112, 106
15th Brian Robinson   M65 155 47:58 170 15   106, 118, 120, 122, 116, 128, 124, 126, 125, 123, 129, 127, 121, 109, 107, 113, 105
16th Martin Smith   M55 65 91:59 300 235   113, 107, 109, 115, 117, 111, 105, 103, 101, 119, 121, 127, 129, 123, 125, 126, 124, 130, 128, 116, 122, 120, 118, 104, 102, 108, 110, 112, 114, 106
17th Gillian Wilson MDOC W45 55 53:59 100 45   113, 107, 109, 117, 115, 111, 121, 119, 105, 103