Link to RouteGadget

...return to index

Yellow

Splits

1.725km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Lily McGuinness+1 EAST CHESHIRE W12 17:55
2nd Dylan Connolly FALLI   20:27
3rd Adam Cartwright FALLI M12 20:37
4th Emily Smith FALLI W12 20:49
5th Pippa Wyer FAL W12 21:26
6th Alex Cavanagh FAL M12 22:20
7th Joshua Dixom FAL M12 22:26
8th Fraser Mackintosh FALLI M14 22:28
9th Sam Amey FAL M14 23:27
10th Flynn Charman FALLI M12 24:23
11th Ben Amey FALLI M14 24:41
12th Charlie Jordan FAL M12 25:16
13th Angus Currie FALLI M14 26:27
14th Harvey Wigmore FALLI M14 29:44
15th Jack Winterbottom+2   M13 33:55
16th Samuel Thompson+1     34:29

Score

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Paul Clifford MDOC M45 300 27:44 300 0   104, 103, 101, 108, 109, 110, 113, 115, 120, 122, 121, 125, 126, 127, 130, 129, 128, 123, 124, 119, 118, 117, 116, 114, 112, 111, 107, 106, 105, 102
2nd Peter Bream MDOC M45 300 30:40 300 0   103, 101, 106, 108, 109, 110, 113, 115, 120, 122, 121, 125, 126, 127, 130, 129, 128, 123, 124, 119, 117, 118, 116, 114, 112, 111, 107, 105, 102, 104
3rd Neil Cooper   M45 300 40:12 300 0   103, 101, 106, 108, 109, 110, 113, 115, 122, 121, 125, 126, 127, 130, 129, 128, 123, 124, 119, 118, 117, 116, 120, 114, 112, 111, 107, 102, 104, 105
4th Clare Griffin MDOC W35 280 41:04 280 0   103, 101, 108, 109, 110, 113, 115, 120, 122, 121, 125, 126, 127, 124, 130, 129, 128, 119, 117, 118, 116, 114, 112, 111, 107, 106, 105, 102
5th Richard Evans MDOC M50 230 44:42 230 0   104, 101, 103, 106, 102, 105, 107, 108, 114, 112, 118, 119, 128, 129, 130, 127, 126, 125, 121, 122, 115, 110, 120
6th Samuel Thompson+1     160 43:57 160 0   101, 106, 107, 112, 119, 118, 117, 123, 124, 125, 121, 122, 115, 113, 114, 108
7th Ruth Robinson   W60 140 35:44 140 0   101, 106, 108, 113, 115, 122, 125, 126, 123, 119, 116, 112, 107, 102

Technical Score

Splits

30 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Vicky Thornton MDOC W50 300 38:35 300 0   104, 102, 106, 108, 110, 114, 116, 112, 118, 128, 130, 124, 120, 122, 126, 125, 121, 127, 123, 129, 119, 117, 115, 113, 109, 111, 107, 105, 101, 103
2nd Samuel Drinkwater DEE M18 290 33:31 290 0   103, 101, 105, 107, 109, 111, 119, 117, 113, 115, 121, 125, 127, 123, 128, 130, 126, 124, 122, 120, 116, 114, 112, 118, 110, 108, 106, 102, 104
3rd Tom Bedwell MDOC M50 290 37:07 290 0   103, 101, 107, 111, 119, 117, 123, 129, 127, 125, 121, 115, 113, 109, 110, 114, 116, 120, 122, 126, 124, 130, 128, 118, 112, 108, 106, 104, 102
4th Andy Thornton MDOC M50 290 38:09 300 0 -10 104, 106, 102, 108, 110, 114, 112, 118, 116, 120, 122, 124, 126, 128, 119, 117, 123, 129, 130, 127, 125, 121, 115, 113, 109, 111, 107, 105, 101, 103
5th Rik Griffin MDOC M35 270 40:38 270 0   101, 103, 107, 111, 113, 115, 121, 125, 127, 129, 119, 117, 116, 114, 112, 118, 128, 130, 126, 124, 122, 120, 110, 108, 106, 102, 104
6th Shane Drinkwater DEE M45 250 37:40 250 0   101, 105, 107, 111, 113, 115, 121, 125, 127, 129, 123, 128, 130, 126, 122, 120, 116, 114, 112, 118, 110, 108, 106, 102, 104
7th Sue Birkinshaw MDOC W70 190 41:14 190 0   103, 101, 105, 107, 111, 119, 129, 123, 127, 124, 122, 120, 116, 114, 112, 108, 106, 102, 104
8th Brian Robinson   M65 180 46:29 190 10   104, 102, 106, 108, 110, 114, 116, 118, 128, 130, 129, 127, 125, 121, 123, 119, 107, 109, 101