Link to RouteGadget

...return to index

Yellow

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Sam Amey FALLI M14 12:25
2nd Rhys Griffith + Matthew Kennerley-Ryan SANDBACH M12 14:08
3rd Euan Darlington SANDBACH M12 14:18
4th Fraser Mackintosh FALLI M14 15:07
5th Ant Gibbons FALLI M14 16:46
6th Alex Robinson SANDBACH M14 18:03
7th Ben Amey FALLI M14 18:12
8th Samuel Thompson     19:02
9th Finn Chapman FALLI M12 19:47
10th Charlie Jordan FALLI M12 22:31
11th Jacob Wood + George Southern SANDBACH M12 23:15
12th Raife Zissler SANDBACH M12 25:55
13th Helen Beaumont     28:06
14th Marcus Parrish + Ben Hall SANDBACH M12 31:32
mp Angus Currie FALLI M14 13:43
mp James Entwistle SANDBACH M14 16:11

Score

Splits

25 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Myles Mason   M35 250 39:10 250 0   108, 106, 103, 105, 102, 107, 110, 114, 109, 104, 112, 111, 116, 113, 115, 122, 123, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 124, 125, 101
2nd Peter Bream MDOC M45 250 42:41 250 0   101, 108, 106, 103, 105, 102, 107, 114, 109, 110, 104, 112, 111, 116, 113, 115, 118, 119, 120, 121, 124, 123, 122, 117, 125
3rd Neil Cooper     240 43:30 240 0   101, 106, 103, 105, 102, 107, 114, 109, 110, 111, 112, 116, 113, 115, 117, 118, 122, 108, 123, 125, 120, 119, 121, 124
4th George Farren SANDBACH M16 220 42:42 220 0   101, 108, 106, 103, 105, 102, 107, 104, 110, 111, 114, 109, 112, 122, 123, 125, 121, 124, 120, 119, 118, 117
5th Rebecca Glen MDOC W35 220 44:17 220 0   101, 108, 106, 103, 105, 102, 107, 104, 112, 111, 110, 114, 109, 113, 116, 115, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 124
6th Tom Entwistle SANDBACH M16 210 43:13 210 0   108, 106, 103, 102, 105, 104, 116, 113, 114, 109, 110, 111, 112, 115, 118, 117, 119, 120, 125, 123, 124
7th Barry Chambers DEE M60 210 44:16 210 0   101, 108, 106, 103, 105, 102, 107, 114, 109, 104, 110, 111, 112, 115, 116, 113, 118, 117, 123, 121, 124
8th Nathan Townshend SANDBACH   200 31:51 200 0   101, 108, 106, 103, 105, 102, 107, 104, 112, 111, 114, 109, 113, 116, 115, 118, 119, 120, 121, 124
9th Carolyn Whittle + Katy Thornhill GVS W35 190 45:00 190 0   108, 106, 103, 105, 102, 110, 107, 114, 109, 113, 116, 115, 118, 117, 119, 120, 121, 124, 125
10th Joe Reskelly SANDBACH M16 170 32:07 170 0   108, 106, 103, 105, 102, 104, 107, 111, 110, 116, 115, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 124
11th James Stott CHEADLE HULME M14 170 40:23 170 0   106, 103, 105, 104, 107, 102, 114, 109, 116, 113, 115, 110, 111, 112, 122, 108, 123
12th Teddy Baines CHEADLE HULME M15 150 42:58 150 0   108, 106, 103, 105, 104, 107, 110, 123, 122, 102, 101, 124, 121, 120, 119
13th Zack Michael CHEADLE HULME M15 150 44:25 150 0   108, 103, 105, 102, 107, 110, 111, 104, 116, 113, 115, 118, 119, 121, 124
14th Robert Taylor STOCKPORT HARRIERS M60 115 71:43 250 135   123, 101, 108, 122, 103, 106, 105, 102, 107, 104, 112, 110, 111, 114, 109, 113, 116, 115, 117, 118, 125, 120, 119, 121, 124
15th Ruth Robinson   W60 110 46:13 120 10   101, 123, 108, 106, 103, 102, 104, 105, 122, 110, 111, 112

Technical Score

Splits

25 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Liam Corner MDOC M40 240 39:23 240 0   123, 101, 103, 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 115, 119, 125, 121, 124, 108, 106, 102, 114, 110, 112, 104, 122, 116, 118, 120
2nd Shane Drinkwater DEE M45 200 43:16 200 0   101, 123, 117, 119, 121, 125, 115, 113, 109, 111, 107, 105, 103, 106, 108, 102, 104, 112, 110, 122
3rd Simon Fletcher CHEADLE HULME M40 190 44:25 190 0   121, 125, 123, 101, 103, 105, 107, 111, 115, 113, 109, 114, 110, 112, 104, 102, 106, 108, 122
4th Rik Griffin MDOC M35 190 46:46 200 10   101, 123, 117, 125, 121, 119, 115, 113, 111, 105, 103, 106, 102, 114, 110, 112, 104, 116, 118, 120
5th Clare Griffin MDOC W35 170 46:49 180 10   101, 123, 117, 115, 113, 109, 107, 105, 103, 106, 108, 122, 112, 104, 102, 114, 110, 116
6th Sue Birkinshaw MDOC W70 125 45:08 130 5   108, 106, 102, 104, 112, 110, 114, 107, 105, 103, 123, 125, 121