Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.400km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (101) 2 (103) 3 (110) 4 (105) 5 (106) 6 (111) 7 (108) 8 (112) 9 (109) Finish
1st Charlie Jordan
FALLIBROOME
M12 16:55 0:34
0:34
1:39
1:05
5:07
3:28
6:27
1:20
7:47
1:20
10:36
2:49
14:20
3:44
15:27
1:07
16:31
1:04
16:55
0:24
2nd Sam Leather
CHS
M12 17:28 0:36
0:36
1:48
1:12
5:02
3:14
6:19
1:17
7:28
1:09
10:08
2:40
14:16
4:08
15:32
1:16
16:51
1:19
17:28
0:37
3rd Joshua Dixon
FALLIBROOME
M12 17:29 0:36
0:36
1:48
1:12
5:23
3:35
6:48
1:25
7:57
1:09
10:48
2:51
14:39
3:51
15:49
1:10
17:07
1:18
17:29
0:22
4th Finn Chapman
FALLIBROOME
M12 18:08 0:47
0:47
2:12
1:25
5:19
3:07
6:40
1:21
7:48
1:08
11:15
3:27
15:10
3:55
16:28
1:18
17:40
1:12
18:08
0:28
5th Ant Gibbons
FALLIBROOME
M14 18:18 0:50
0:50
2:26
1:36
5:44
3:18
7:13
1:29
8:31
1:18
11:25
2:54
15:15
3:50
16:35
1:20
17:51
1:16
18:18
0:27
6th Lucas Millon
CHS
M10 22:00 0:27
0:27
1:55
1:28
5:52
3:57
7:45
1:53
9:16
1:31
12:31
3:15
18:37
6:06
19:44
1:07
21:37
1:53
22:00
0:23
7th= William Wasson
CHS
M12 22:09 0:34
0:34
1:57
1:23
5:56
3:59
7:51
1:55
9:19
1:28
12:52
3:33
18:41
5:49
19:58
1:17
21:39
1:41
22:09
0:30
7th= Adam Wolowczyk
CHS
M12 22:09 0:29
0:29
1:57
1:28
5:54
3:57
7:48
1:54
9:19
1:31
12:39
3:20
18:41
6:02
19:48
1:07
21:44
1:56
22:09
0:25
9th Alexander Wild
FALLIBROOME
M12 26:15 0:57
0:57
2:45
1:48
7:47
5:02
10:10
2:23
11:29
1:19
16:00
4:31
21:25
5:25
23:24
1:59
25:29
2:05
26:15
0:46
10th Will Hirstwood
CHS
M14 26:37 0:35
0:35
2:14
1:39
5:49
3:35
7:26
1:37
9:08
1:42
15:59
6:51
21:07
5:08
22:36
1:29
25:59
3:23
26:37
0:38
11th Sophie Egerton
1ST BUXTON SCOUTS
W12 26:50 0:39
0:39
3:25
2:46
8:24
4:59
10:19
1:55
12:10
1:51
16:21
4:11
21:19
4:58
23:04
1:45
25:10
2:06
26:50
1:40
12th Amber Oxley
CHS
M10 29:52 0:49
0:49
3:11
2:22
6:48
3:37
9:29
2:41
10:55
1:26
17:16
6:21
24:19
7:03
26:20
2:01
29:20
3:00
29:52
0:32
13th Alex Ryder
CHS
M12 30:06 0:53
0:53
3:26
2:33
8:40
5:14
10:15
1:35
11:34
1:19
17:18
5:44
24:20
7:02
26:21
2:01
29:35
3:14
30:06
0:31
dnf Max Cahill
CHS
M12   1:24
1:24

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
mp William Wasson
CHS
M12 17:42 0:35
0:35
2:15
1:40

-----
6:17
-----
7:53
1:36
10:41
2:48
14:27
3:46
15:48
1:21
17:15
1:27
17:42
0:27
mp Connon Starr
1ST BUXTON SCOUTS
M12 33:34 1:16
1:16

-----
10:15
-----
12:50
2:35
15:08
2:18
21:04
5:56
28:08
7:04
30:25
2:17
32:20
1:55
33:34
1:14
mp Natalia Pettie
 
W12 47:21 0:38
0:38
2:49
2:11
7:14
4:25
9:53
2:39
12:11
2:18
21:41
9:30
42:20
20:39
44:07
1:47

-----
47:21
-----
mp Charlotte Dudley
 
W12 47:23 0:35
0:35
2:44
2:09
7:11
4:27
9:50
2:39
12:07
2:17
21:56
9:49
41:55
19:59
44:03
2:08

-----
47:23
-----