Split times for Orange

...return to index

3.1km 130m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (198) 2 (199) 3 (229) 4 (230) 5 (231) 6 (232) 7 (233) 8 (234) 9 (235) 10 (236) 11 (237) 12 (238) 13 (228) 14 (223) (F3)
1st Ian Williams
DEE
M50 38:37 0:30
0:30
2:12
1:42
10:53
8:41
12:31
1:38
13:46
1:15
15:38
1:52
17:17
1:39
22:38
5:21
24:09
1:31
25:28
1:19
30:43
5:15
32:29
1:46
34:19
1:50
37:52
3:33
38:37
0:45
2nd Ben Heginbotham
FALLIBROOME
M12 44:08 0:34
0:34
2:09
1:35
10:31
8:22
12:52
2:21
14:02
1:10
16:31
2:29
21:29
4:58
26:12
4:43
28:10
1:58
30:18
2:08
32:18
2:00
35:26
3:08
37:53
2:27
43:22
5:29
44:08
0:46
3rd Josh Dixon
FALLIBROOME
M12 44:14 0:39
0:39
2:33
1:54
10:28
7:55
13:05
2:37
14:09
1:04
16:30
2:21
21:16
4:46
26:08
4:52
28:24
2:16
30:13
1:49
32:28
2:15
35:27
2:59
38:03
2:36
43:27
5:24
44:14
0:47
4th Rhys Bower
MDOC
M13 45:11 0:43
0:43
2:25
1:42
7:16
4:51
10:10
2:54
12:52
2:42
15:07
2:15
23:13
8:06
27:01
3:48
28:40
1:39
30:52
2:12
33:35
2:43
35:18
1:43
37:49
2:31
44:00
6:11
45:11
1:11
5th Pippa Wyer
FALLIBROOME
W12 45:17 0:46
0:46
2:37
1:51
11:43
9:06
14:01
2:18
15:13
1:12
17:37
2:24
22:28
4:51
27:09
4:41
29:16
2:07
31:23
2:07
33:34
2:11
36:30
2:56
38:58
2:28
44:28
5:30
45:17
0:49
6th Gary Hodgkins
 
M50 47:20 0:43
0:43
2:32
1:49
6:36
4:04
9:42
3:06
11:29
1:47
13:46
2:17
17:20
3:34
25:32
8:12
27:18
1:46
29:55
2:37
32:44
2:49
35:18
2:34
37:40
2:22
46:03
8:23
47:20
1:17
7th Finn Chapman
FALLIBROOME
  48:02 0:39
0:39
2:34
1:55
10:24
7:50
13:48
3:24
15:57
2:09
18:37
2:40
24:38
6:01
28:25
3:47
30:37
2:12
32:31
1:54
34:50
2:19
39:49
4:59
42:12
2:23
47:07
4:55
48:02
0:55
8th Charlie Jordan
FALLIBROOME
M12 48:56 0:44
0:44
2:56
2:12
11:18
8:22
14:38
3:20
17:14
2:36
19:36
2:22
24:56
5:20
29:13
4:17
31:13
2:00
33:12
1:59
35:36
2:24
40:46
5:10
43:06
2:20
47:57
4:51
48:56
0:59
9th Michael Naismith
MDOC
M12 68:07 0:48
0:48
2:59
2:11
7:46
4:47
14:02
6:16
17:36
3:34
21:09
3:33
27:36
6:27
36:45
9:09
39:20
2:35
41:08
1:48
43:47
2:39
48:07
4:20
51:30
3:23
66:56
15:26
68:07
1:11
10th Samuel Thompson
 
M8 88:37 1:44
1:44
5:07
3:23
12:55
7:48
17:53
4:58
25:21
7:28
31:10
5:49
35:21
4:11
45:25
10:04
49:51
4:26
53:18
3:27
60:09
6:51
72:25
12:16
77:22
4:57
86:11
8:49
88:37
2:26
m4-6 rtd Emily Smith
FALLIBROOME
W12   0:36
0:36
2:39
2:03
12:35
9:56

-----

-----

-----
23:56
-----
28:35
4:39
31:01
2:26

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
m7-10 m12-14 Ben Amey
FALLIBROOME
M14 66:45 1:00
1:00
3:31
2:31
9:23
5:52
14:57
5:34
17:45
2:48
21:02
3:17

-----

-----

-----

-----
46:40
-----

-----

-----

-----
66:45
-----
m10 m14 Elizabeth Pilling
 
W21 99:37 1:39
1:39
4:20
2:41
41:14
36:54
46:51
5:37
51:25
4:34
57:25
6:00
61:38
4:13
69:17
7:39
71:41
2:24

-----
81:01
-----
83:25
2:24
87:20
3:55

-----
99:37
-----