...return to index

Brown

Splits

5.5km 145m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited Excluded Time
1st Thomas Fellbaum MDOC M20 27:27 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 9:21
2nd Thomas Beasant SHUOC M21 28:45 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102 6:54
3rd Roger Bryant MDOC M20 30:50 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102 6:53
4th Alex McCann MDOC M18 32:36 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109 6:21
5th Liam Corner MDOC M40 33:51 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 4:27
6th Alistair Thornton MDOC M16 35:51 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109 5:22
7th Olly Williams DEE M18 37:23 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117  
8th David McCann MDOC M45 37:28 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102 7:06
9th Darren Baker DEE M45 39:15 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 4:43
10th Peter Bream MDOC M45 40:37 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 5:45
11th James Whitaker   M21 40:44 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109 5:11
12th Rik Griffin MDOC M40 43:20 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 10:17
13th Ian Weaver DEE M45 43:22 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 5:13
14th Ian Farrell MDOC M21 47:10 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109 4:23
15th Andrew Stimson MDOC M21 52:27 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 5:18
16th Christopher Beasant DEE M21 54:45 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 5:05
17th Daren Harper   M21 55:29 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109 0:50
m28 Jon Hateley DEE M45 36:55 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 106, 101, 109, 139, 140, 118, 105 5:27

Blue

Splits

4.3km 115m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited Excluded Time
1st Daniel Weaver DEE M12 30:20 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102 4:47
2nd Nigel Beasant DEE M50 30:48 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 3:46
3rd John Britton MDOC M60 31:08 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 3:25
4th Mike Smithard DEE M60 32:10 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 4:51
5th Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M50 33:07 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 5:25
6th Andy Campbell DEE M50 33:28 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 5:01
7th Edward Calow DEE M16 33:43 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 4:31
8th Sara Campbell DEE W45 34:15 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102 4:12
9th Christopher Calow DEE M60 34:34 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 6:10
10th Tom McCann MDOC M16 36:15 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102 4:33
11th Chris Rostron MDOC M65 36:55 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102 6:49
12th Paul Shannon DEE M50 37:07 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 3:01
13th Dave Bryant MDOC M65 37:12 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 4:10
14th Simon Crocker DEE M50 38:22 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 8:21
15th Rebecca Glen MDOC W35 39:05 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 4:58
16th Norman Hall DEE M60 39:25 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102 7:20
17th Elaine Sutton DEE W45 39:27 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 6:37
18th Carolyn Hindle MDOC W16 40:54 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 4:23
19th Stephanie Bryant MDOC W20 41:22 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 3:41
20th Maggie Hateley DEE W45 41:34 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 3:50
21st Martin Green MDOC M55 42:17 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 4:39
22nd Sian Calow DEE W50 43:33 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102 3:16
23rd Alan Mullock DEE M65 44:27 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 5:05
24th Jane McCann MDOC W45 45:13 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 5:07
25th Ian Watson MDOC M65 46:28 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 6:10
26th Amy Teasdale   W21 47:26 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 2:12
27th Peter Hills DEE M65 48:25 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 1:25
28th Steve Nicholls MDOC M55 48:50 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 6:59
29th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M55 51:12 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 3:46
30th Jean Payne DEE W55 51:58 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 4:11
31st James Smith DEE M65 52:11 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 3:47
32nd Catriona Fleming DEE W45 58:49 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 6:54
m3 m23 Peter Ross MDOC M65 35:48 116, 114, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105 4:40
m18 Hazel Hindle MDOC W45 47:33 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 5:41
m18-23 Alan Ogden MDOC M50 58:02 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 112, 110, 102, 139, 140, 118, 105 1:58

Green

Splits

3.4km 100m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited Excluded Time
1st Jane Campbell DEE W55 32:35 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 2:23
2nd Kate Bryant MDOC W55 33:01 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 4:14
3rd Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M14 33:22 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 1:16
4th Laura Hindle MDOC W14 34:50 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 10:30
5th John Padget DEE M65 35:43 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 3:05
6th Robert Verity DEE M70 37:40 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 2:25
7th Clare Crocker DEE W50 41:51 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 3:22
8th Vivienne Pitcher DEE W60 41:53 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 6:02
9th Jennifer Beasant DEE W50 44:04 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 3:29
10th Barry Barnes DEE M70 44:29 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117 4:09
11th Anne Hurrell DEE W55 44:45 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107 3:47
12th Jan Ellis MDOC W60 46:08 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 4:41
13th Bob Roach DEE M65 47:47 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 1:33
14th Alison Doyle MDOC W60 49:19 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 5:03
m8 David Mawdsley MDOC M70 34:50 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 139, 140, 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113 4:28
m3 Jillyan Dobby MDOC W60 35:20 118, 105, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 3:32
w18 Barbara Verity DEE W60 46:04 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 140, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103 0:55
m10 Sheila Hills DEE W65 88:25 118, 105, 107, 139, 140, 116, 114, 113, 139, 111, 115, 117, 139, 140, 104, 103, 108 2:00

Orange

Splits

2.1km 80m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

Yellow

Splits

0.7km 0m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Katie Wilson DEE W10 10:40
2nd Emma Weaver DEE W10 30:18

Junior

Splits

1.5km 0m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Hannah Hateley DEE W12 9:32 2:25
2nd Katie Wilson DEE W10 10:22 1:48
m9 James McCann MDOC M12 10:26 2:07

Sprint

Splits

1.0km 0m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Olly Williams DEE M18 5:19
1st= Alex McCann MDOC M18 5:19
3rd Jon Hateley DEE M45 6:25
4th Carolyn Hindle MDOC W16 6:50
5th Laura Hindle MDOC W14 6:52
6th Daniel Weaver DEE M12 6:55
7th Darren Baker DEE M45 7:00
8th Hannah Hateley DEE W12 7:01
9th Alan Ogden MDOC M50 7:11
10th Chris Rostron MDOC M65 7:29
11th Norman Hall DEE M60 7:38
12th Elaine Sutton DEE W45 8:28
13th Alan Mullock DEE M65 8:58
14th Robert Verity DEE M70 9:23
15th Jean Payne DEE W55 9:54
16th Jane Campbell DEE W55 11:15
17th Hazel Hindle MDOC W45 11:44
18th Maggie Hateley DEE W45 13:15
19th Barry Barnes DEE M70 14:14
20th Alison Doyle MDOC W60 15:26
21st Vivienne Pitcher DEE W60 17:50