...return to index

Yellow

Splits

1.5km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Angus Currie FALLIBROOME M14 10:28
2nd Jessica de Sousa FALLIBROOME W12 12:26
3rd Jack Carroll & George Southern SANDBACH M12 14:37
4th Matthew Kennerley-Ryan & Chris Peel SANDBACH M12 14:49
5th Tanisha Neupane FALLIBROOME W12 15:02
6th Matthew Browne FALLIBROOME M12 15:05
7th Alistair Ford FALLIBROOME M12 15:48
8th Calvin Thomas MDOC M10 15:59
9th Will Mayer FALLIBROOME M12 16:05
10th Beren Airstone + Celeste MDOC W40 17:28
11th Oliver Erturke & James Ormrod SANDBACH M12 18:06
12th Matt Baythorpe NACRO M18 19:18
13th= Keeley Burgess NACRO W18 19:27
13th= Jess Davies NACRO M16 19:27
15th Rachel Davies + dad NACRO W6 20:52
16th Joseph O'Donovan FALLIBROOME M14 21:26
17th Oliver Jenkins & James Thorne SANDBACH M12 33:51
18th Courtney Barret NACRO W14 41:00
19th Charlie Dempster NACRO M14 41:01
20th Climee Summels NACRO W14 41:10
m10 Emilia Oates & Ruby Allgood FALLIBROOME W14 15:33

Score

Splits

20 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Liam Corner MDOC M40 235 44:35 235   45 118, 108, 116, 106, 119, 109, 101, 111, 115, 105, 114, 104, 102, 112, 103, 117, 107, 120, 110
2nd Adam Bradbury SYO M20 210 47:59 225 -15 45 101, 111, 120, 110, 109, 119, 106, 116, 108, 118, 115, 105, 114, 104, 102, 112, 103, 113
3rd Tim Martland MDOC M45 200 44:07 200   10 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 119, 118, 111, 120, 115, 103, 117, 104, 102, 112, 105, 107, 114, 110
4th Martin Reinhard OL NORSBEI M20 190 46:07 200 -10 30 101, 109, 119, 116, 106, 108, 118, 110, 120, 111, 114, 104, 117, 102, 112, 105, 107
5th Lee Scott SYO M45 175 52:51 215 -40 35 109, 119, 106, 116, 108, 118, 110, 120, 115, 105, 112, 102, 104, 117, 103, 114, 111, 101
6th Peter Bream MDOC M45 160 39:25 160     101, 109, 116, 108, 106, 119, 118, 110, 111, 120, 115, 103, 112, 105, 114, 107
7th James Stott CHEADLE HIGH M16 160 45:35 165 -5 5 110, 111, 120, 115, 114, 105, 103, 112, 117, 104, 102, 107, 101, 109, 116, 106
8th Nick Campbell DEE M55 160 53:10 205 -45 15 101, 118, 109, 116, 106, 119, 108, 110, 120, 111, 114, 103, 112, 102, 104, 117, 105, 107, 113
9th Hannah Goldswain PFO W14 150 45:53 155 -5 5 101, 109, 116, 108, 106, 119, 118, 110, 113, 105, 112, 102, 104, 117, 103
10th Phillip de Sousa FALLIBROOME M18 145 47:53 160 -15   101, 118, 119, 106, 108, 116, 109, 110, 111, 120, 107, 105, 114, 112, 103, 115
11th Jane Campbell DEE W55 140 43:03 140   10 101, 118, 109, 116, 106, 108, 119, 110, 120, 111, 107, 105, 113
12th Pat Moody DEE W55 140 43:26 140   20 101, 116, 106, 119, 109, 118, 111, 115, 105, 114, 120, 110
13th Amy Teasdale   W21 140 47:52 155 -15 25 101, 109, 119, 108, 106, 116, 118, 110, 120, 114, 104, 102, 112
14th Edward de Sousa FALLIBROOME M14 135 42:28 135   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 119, 118, 110, 111, 120, 103, 112, 114
15th George Farren SANDBACH M16 135 43:13 135   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 110, 111, 120, 114, 112, 105, 113
16th Tom Entwistle SANDBACH M16 135 44:35 135   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 110, 111, 120, 114, 112, 105, 107
17th Barry Chambers DEE M60 135 45:14 140 -5   101, 109, 116, 108, 106, 119, 118, 110, 113, 105, 107, 114, 115, 120
18th Ian Watson MDOC M65 130 40:52 130   10 101, 109, 118, 110, 120, 103, 117, 104, 102, 112, 114, 107
19th Ben Heginbotham FALLIBROOME M14 130 45:57 135 -5 5 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 119, 118, 111, 120, 103, 117, 104, 102
20th Alex Robinson SANDBACH M14 130 47:47 145 -15 5 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 119, 118, 110, 111, 120, 115, 114, 105, 107
21st Andrew Tute MDOC M50 130 50:46 160 -30 10 101, 118, 109, 116, 106, 119, 111, 120, 115, 103, 112, 102, 104, 117, 114
22nd Nathan Townshend POTOC M55 125 43:37 125   5 101, 106, 119, 116, 109, 110, 120, 115, 103, 112, 114, 111
23rd Rebecca Glen MDOC W35 125 43:46 125   5 110, 111, 120, 115, 103, 117, 104, 102, 112, 105, 114, 107
24th Pippa Wyer FALLIBROOME W14 125 46:04 135 -10 5 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 119, 118, 111, 120, 103, 117, 104, 102
25th Hamish Willis PFO M55 125 46:40 135 -10 15 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 118, 110, 120, 107, 105, 112, 103
26th Devin Harper   M21 125 47:11 140 -15 10 101, 109, 106, 119, 118, 110, 120, 111, 103, 112, 102, 104, 117
27th Kathryn Willis PFO W50 120 46:46 130 -10 20 109, 119, 106, 116, 101, 111, 103, 112, 102, 104, 120
28th Rhys Gilbeth & Ewan Darlington SANDBACH M14 120 47:18 135 -15 5 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 119, 118, 110, 111, 120, 115, 114, 105
29th Rosie Martland MDOC W16 115 40:46 115   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 111, 120, 114, 107, 110
30th Adam Cunnane CHEADLE HIGH M16 115 42:06 115   5 101, 116, 106, 119, 110, 111, 120, 114, 105, 112, 104
31st Harry Coleshill CHEADLE HIGH M14 115 42:24 115   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 118, 110, 111, 120, 107, 105, 103
32nd Matthew Appleton SANDBACH M16 110 48:33 130 -20   101, 109, 118, 106, 108, 119, 110, 111, 120, 114, 105, 112, 104
33rd Peter Jackson   M60 110 51:13 145 -35 15 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 110, 120, 111, 107, 114, 112, 102, 104
34th Jessica de Sousa FALLIBROOME W12 105 39:24 105   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 110, 111, 120, 114
35th Charlie Jordan FALLIBROOME M14 105 42:05 105   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 110, 111, 120, 114
36th Richard Gibbs MDOC M60 100 43:23 100   10 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 111, 120, 110
37th Luke Harrison FALLIBROOME M16 95 37:30 95   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 115, 120, 111, 110
38th Charlotte Bream MDOC W14 95 38:13 95   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 110, 111, 120
39th Alex Wild FALLIBROOME M14 95 38:34 95   5 109, 116, 106, 119, 115, 120, 111, 110, 101
40th Ben Martland MDOC M14 95 40:38 95   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 111, 120, 115, 110
41st Sam Aref Amey FALLIBROOME M14 90 35:55 90     101, 109, 106, 119, 115, 120, 111, 110, 118
42nd Nathanael Horton   M12 90 38:30 90   10 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 108, 118, 110
43rd Fraser MacKintosn FALLIBROOME M14 90 39:57 90     101, 109, 116, 118, 110, 111, 120, 107, 105
44th Craig Harrison   M40 90 45:27 95 -5 5 101, 109, 116, 106, 118, 110, 111, 120, 115
45th Ben Amey FALLIBROOME M14 85 42:06 85   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 110, 111, 120
46th Alan Heron SELOC M75 85 48:03 105 -20 5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 111, 120, 114, 107
47th Zack Michael CHEADLE HIGH M16 80 45:23 85 -5 5 101, 116, 106, 119, 108, 109, 118, 111
48th Finn Chapman FALLIBROOME M14 75 35:02 75   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 119, 118
49th Ant Gibbons FALLIBROOME M14 75 35:11 75   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 108, 119, 118
50th Davina Jordan   W35 75 45:35 80 -5   101, 109, 116, 108, 106, 119, 118, 110
51st Simon Fletcher CHEADLE HIGH M40 70 18:25 70     101, 109, 116, 108, 106, 119, 118
52nd Heather Corden STOCKPORT HARRIERS W14 70 37:03 70     101, 109, 106, 119, 110, 111, 120
53rd Bethan Jordan   W10 70 45:43 75 -5 5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 110
54th Millie Smith   W10 70 46:08 80 -10   101, 109, 116, 108, 106, 119, 118, 110
55th Jennifer Gibbs MDOC W60 65 40:09 65   5 101, 116, 106, 119, 118, 110
56th Allan Jordan   M40 65 46:05 75 -10 5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119, 118, 110
57th Josh Baon FALLIBROOME M14 55 25:47 55   5 101, 109, 116, 106, 119
58th Wiliam Wasson CHEADLE HIGH M12 50 47:24 65 -15 5 101, 110, 120, 115, 111, 113
59th Keeley Burgess NACRO W18 40 50:10 70 -30   101, 109, 116, 108, 106, 119, 118
60th Jess Davies NACRO M16 40 50:14 70 -30   101, 109, 116, 108, 106, 119, 118
61st Matt Baythorpe NACRO M18 40 50:15 70 -30   101, 109, 116, 108, 106, 119, 118
62nd Andrew Littlewood   M35 25 54:01 75 -50 5 101, 108, 106, 119, 109, 118, 110
63rd Max Cahill CHEADLE HIGH M12 10 17:59 10     101