...return to index

Yellow

Splits

1.5km 70m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Lily McGuinness STOCKPORT HARRIERS W12 17:12
2nd Lewis Hodgson EPOC M10 17:51
3rd Fiona Hodgson EPOC W12 21:16
4th Patrick McGuinness + 1 IND M8 22:54
5th Laura Smith IND W35 23:15
6th Ben Amey FALLIBROOME M14 27:13
7th Ant Gibbons FALLIBROOME M14 28:18
8th Joseph O'Donovan FALLIBROOME M14 28:40
9th Lucas Duffy + 1 IND M8 29:28
10th Zoe Whittaker Ayon ST CHRISTOPHER'S SCHOOL W8 30:06
11th Bethan Jordan + 1 UPTON W9 30:08
12th Ruby Allgood & Emilia Oates FALLIBROOME W14 30:20
13th Catherine Turner IND W11 30:31
14th George Taylor CDHL M11 30:36
15th Jiorji Gunning CDHL M12 30:44

Score

Splits

20 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Steve Martin IND M50 200 41:32 200     111, 116, 103, 112, 113, 115, 107, 106, 108, 117, 109, 119, 110, 120, 118, 105, 114, 104, 102, 101
2nd Charlie Jordan FALLIBROOME M14 200 44:45 200     111, 102, 105, 106, 107, 113, 116, 112, 103, 115, 108, 117, 118, 109, 110, 119, 120, 114, 104, 101
3rd James Corden STOCKPORT HARRIERS M40 190 27:16 190     111, 116, 115, 113, 107, 106, 108, 109, 117, 118, 120, 119, 110, 112, 105, 114, 102, 104, 101
4th Pippa Wyer FALLIBROOME W14 190 41:51 190     111, 116, 113, 107, 106, 112, 103, 114, 105, 102, 101, 115, 108, 117, 118, 110, 120, 119, 109
5th Sam Amey FALLIBROOME M14 190 41:54 190     102, 111, 116, 112, 105, 114, 106, 107, 113, 115, 108, 117, 109, 118, 119, 120, 110, 103, 101
6th Ben Heginbotham FALLIBROOME M14 190 42:48 190     111, 116, 113, 107, 106, 108, 112, 103, 114, 105, 102, 101, 115, 117, 118, 110, 120, 119, 109
7th Patrick Swallow FALLIBROOME M14 190 42:52 190     111, 116, 113, 107, 106, 108, 112, 103, 114, 105, 102, 101, 115, 117, 118, 110, 120, 119, 109
8th Andrew Gregory MDOC M75 190 43:50 190     103, 105, 106, 108, 117, 118, 110, 120, 119, 109, 107, 113, 115, 116, 112, 102, 111, 101, 114
9th Kirsten Williams DVO W55 180 34:58 180     102, 105, 106, 108, 117, 118, 110, 119, 120, 109, 107, 113, 115, 116, 112, 103, 111, 101
10th Heather Corden STOCKPORT HARRIERS W14 180 43:52 180     111, 116, 115, 113, 107, 106, 112, 102, 103, 105, 114, 108, 117, 109, 118, 119, 120, 101
11th Lily McGuinness STOCKPORT HARRIERS W12 170 30:50 170     102, 111, 116, 112, 105, 114, 106, 108, 109, 117, 118, 119, 110, 120, 107, 113, 115
12th Dan Johnson IND M30 170 34:21 170     102, 101, 105, 106, 107, 108, 117, 118, 109, 119, 110, 113, 115, 116, 112, 103, 111
13th Jon England IND M35 170 34:22 170     102, 101, 105, 106, 107, 108, 117, 118, 109, 119, 110, 113, 115, 116, 112, 103, 111
14th Liz Whitfield IND W35 160 42:07 160     102, 101, 104, 114, 105, 112, 103, 116, 106, 108, 109, 117, 107, 113, 115, 111
15th Angus Currie FALLIBROOME M14 150 30:39 150     111, 116, 112, 105, 106, 108, 117, 109, 107, 113, 115, 103, 102, 101, 114
16th David Grindrod MDOC M50 150 38:47 150     102, 105, 106, 107, 113, 115, 111, 116, 112, 108, 117, 109, 119, 110, 114
17th Carol Stynes IND W40 150 38:48 150     102, 101, 104, 114, 105, 112, 103, 116, 106, 108, 109, 107, 113, 115, 111
18th Alex Smith + 3 IND M12 150 40:52 150     102, 114, 105, 112, 106, 108, 117, 109, 107, 113, 115, 116, 111, 103, 101
19th Kit Whitfield SPECTRUM M40 140 42:06 140     102, 101, 114, 104, 105, 112, 116, 107, 106, 109, 117, 113, 115, 111
20th Ruth Robinson IND W65 130 43:49 130     111, 103, 116, 112, 105, 114, 104, 107, 106, 108, 117, 110, 119
21st Finn Chappers FALLIBROOME M14 90 33:34 90     102, 105, 106, 108, 117, 118, 109, 116, 111

Tech Score

Splits

20 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Liam Corner MDOC M40 300 24:30 300   100 101, 111, 112, 102, 103, 113, 115, 105, 114, 104, 116, 106, 108, 118, 109, 119, 120, 110, 117, 107
2nd Stephen Lang MDOC M40 300 27:02 300   100 101, 111, 103, 113, 115, 105, 104, 114, 107, 117, 109, 119, 120, 110, 118, 108, 106, 116, 112, 102
3rd Tom Bedwell MDOC M50 300 31:40 300   100 111, 101, 102, 112, 103, 113, 115, 105, 114, 104, 116, 106, 107, 117, 109, 119, 110, 120, 118, 108
4th Martin Reinhard OL NORSKA M20 300 32:34 300   100 101, 111, 103, 113, 107, 117, 109, 119, 120, 110, 118, 108, 106, 116, 115, 105, 114, 104, 112, 102
5th Richard Griffin MDOC M40 300 36:43 300   100 101, 111, 102, 112, 103, 113, 115, 105, 104, 114, 106, 116, 107, 117, 118, 108, 109, 119, 120, 110
6th Simon Fletcher CDHL M40 300 43:15 300   100 101, 111, 102, 112, 104, 114, 105, 115, 113, 103, 116, 106, 107, 117, 109, 119, 120, 110, 118, 108
7th Paul Orton IND M40 260 34:31 260   80 101, 111, 116, 106, 115, 107, 117, 109, 119, 110, 120, 118, 108, 114, 104, 103, 113, 112
8th Harry Coleshill CDHL M14 260 42:04 260   60 102, 101, 111, 112, 105, 115, 113, 107, 116, 106, 108, 109, 119, 110, 120, 118, 117, 114, 104, 103
9th Tim Hargreaves IND M55 240 35:01 240   40 102, 105, 114, 112, 116, 106, 107, 113, 115, 108, 117, 118, 110, 120, 119, 109, 104, 103, 111, 101
10th Brian Robinson IND M65 240 46:17 250 -10 50 111, 101, 102, 105, 114, 104, 103, 112, 116, 106, 107, 113, 115, 108, 118, 117, 109, 119, 110, 120
11th Zack Michael CDHL M16 210 48:13 230 -20 70 102, 112, 116, 106, 113, 103, 115, 105, 114, 104, 107, 117, 110, 119, 118, 108