Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.5km 70m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (102) 2 (105) 3 (114) 4 (106) 5 (112) 6 (116) 7 (107) 8 (113) 9 (111) (F)
1st Lily McGuinness
STOCKPORT HARRIERS
W12 17:12 1:35
1:35
2:45
1:10
8:55
6:10
11:24
2:29
13:29
2:05
13:49
0:20
14:43
0:54
15:05
0:22
16:22
1:17
17:12
0:50
2nd Lewis Hodgson
EPOC
M10 17:51 1:47
1:47
3:21
1:34
5:01
1:40
8:19
3:18
11:07
2:48
12:19
1:12
14:21
2:02
15:03
0:42
16:57
1:54
17:51
0:54
3rd Fiona Hodgson
EPOC
W12 21:16 1:54
1:54
3:23
1:29
4:35
1:12
8:16
3:41
15:40
7:24
16:19
0:39
17:47
1:28
18:39
0:52
20:26
1:47
21:16
0:50
4th Patrick McGuinness + 1
IND
M8 22:54 1:51
1:51
3:48
1:57
7:11
3:23
11:23
4:12
14:09
2:46
15:46
1:37
17:35
1:49
18:13
0:38
21:16
3:03
22:54
1:38
5th Laura Smith
IND
W35 23:15 2:47
2:47
5:45
2:58
7:35
1:50
13:58
6:23
15:53
1:55
16:37
0:44
18:20
1:43
19:03
0:43
21:09
2:06
23:15
2:06
6th Ben Amey
FALLIBROOME
M14 27:13 2:19
2:19
6:30
4:11
9:48
3:18
15:00
5:12
17:42
2:42
18:43
1:01
21:28
2:45
22:45
1:17
26:15
3:30
27:13
0:58
7th Ant Gibbons
FALLIBROOME
M14 28:18 3:23
3:23
8:55
5:32
11:19
2:24
16:13
4:54
18:49
2:36
19:52
1:03
22:44
2:52
23:54
1:10
27:22
3:28
28:18
0:56
8th Joseph O'Donovan
FALLIBROOME
M14 28:40 3:26
3:26
9:02
5:36
11:21
2:19
16:13
4:52
18:49
2:36
19:55
1:06
22:44
2:49
23:57
1:13
27:23
3:26
28:40
1:17
9th Lucas Duffy + 1
IND
M8 29:28 2:27
2:27
6:10
3:43
8:37
2:27
13:26
4:49
16:50
3:24
19:29
2:39
23:00
3:31
24:09
1:09
27:44
3:35
29:28
1:44
10th Zoe Whittaker Ayon
ST CHRISTOPHER'S SCHOOL
W8 30:06 7:07
7:07
12:26
5:19
17:31
5:05
22:06
4:35
23:20
1:14
24:06
0:46
26:50
2:44
27:23
0:33
28:46
1:23
30:06
1:20
11th Bethan Jordan + 1
UPTON
W9 30:08 3:44
3:44
7:45
4:01
11:05
3:20
16:53
5:48
21:19
4:26
22:05
0:46
25:09
3:04
25:55
0:46
28:15
2:20
30:08
1:53
12th Ruby Allgood & Emilia Oates
FALLIBROOME
W14 30:20 2:35
2:35
5:24
2:49
7:33
2:09
12:23
4:50
24:55
12:32
25:22
0:27
26:57
1:35
27:29
0:32
29:29
2:00
30:20
0:51
13th Catherine Turner
IND
W11 30:31 2:23
2:23
5:21
2:58
9:50
4:29
14:36
4:46
18:03
3:27
20:39
2:36
24:06
3:27
25:23
1:17
28:50
3:27
30:31
1:41
14th George Taylor
CDHL
M11 30:36 2:25
2:25
4:54
2:29
8:20
3:26
19:36
11:16
21:21
1:45
22:18
0:57
23:39
1:21
26:54
3:15
29:37
2:43
30:36
0:59
15th Jiorji Gunning
CDHL
M12 30:44 2:27
2:27
4:57
2:30
8:22
3:25
19:43
11:21
21:29
1:46
22:25
0:56
23:51
1:26
27:01
3:10
29:39
2:38
30:44
1:05