...return to index

Yellow

Splits

1.4km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Joseph O'Donovan FALLI M14 23:52
2nd Graham Phythian MDOC M60 25:24
3rd Ben Hegi FALLI M14 26:43
4th Zoe Whittaker Axon ST CHRISTOPHERS W8 29:44
5th Nina + John + Janet Taylor MDOC W5 30:50
6th Bethan Jordan UPTON W10 31:25
7th Patrick McGuinness + 2 EAST CHESHIRE M9 31:33
8th Angus Currie FALLI M14 32:26
9th Ben Amey FALLI M14 33:23
10th Josh Harrop SELOC M7 40:14
11th Finn Chappers FALLI M14 52:02
12th Ant Gibbons FALLI M14 52:07

Score

Splits

20 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Toby Halsey FALLIBROOME M16 200 21:03 200     119, 126, 127, 134, 117, 136, 116, 125, 133, 129, 135, 128, 124, 123, 115, 118, 137, 138, 114, 113
2nd Edward de Sousa FALLI M14 200 22:27 200     119, 126, 127, 134, 117, 136, 116, 125, 133, 129, 135, 128, 124, 123, 115, 118, 114, 137, 138, 113
3rd Phillip de Sousa FALLI M16 200 22:55 200     119, 126, 127, 134, 117, 136, 116, 125, 129, 135, 133, 123, 115, 118, 137, 138, 114, 113, 124, 128
4th Harry Coleshill CDLH M14 200 26:16 200     113, 138, 137, 118, 114, 115, 123, 125, 133, 116, 136, 117, 134, 127, 129, 135, 128, 124, 119, 126
5th Carol Stynes   W40 200 26:25 200     119, 126, 127, 134, 117, 136, 129, 125, 116, 133, 135, 128, 124, 123, 115, 118, 137, 138, 114, 113
6th Barry Chambers DEE M60 200 27:10 200     113, 138, 137, 114, 118, 115, 123, 135, 125, 133, 116, 136, 117, 134, 127, 129, 119, 126, 128, 124
7th Graham Nilsen MEROC M50 200 32:30 200     124, 126, 119, 128, 127, 134, 117, 136, 116, 133, 125, 129, 135, 123, 115, 118, 137, 138, 114, 113
8th Jonathan England     200 33:30 200     126, 119, 127, 134, 117, 136, 116, 133, 125, 135, 129, 113, 114, 118, 137, 138, 123, 115, 124, 128
9th C Whitfield SPECTRUM STRIDERS M40 200 34:24 200     113, 138, 137, 114, 118, 115, 123, 125, 133, 116, 129, 136, 117, 134, 127, 135, 126, 124, 119, 128
10th Liz Whitfield   W35 200 34:29 200     113, 138, 137, 114, 118, 115, 123, 125, 133, 116, 129, 136, 117, 134, 127, 135, 126, 124, 119, 128
11th Graham Urquhart OD M55 200 43:47 200     119, 126, 127, 117, 136, 116, 133, 125, 135, 128, 124, 123, 115, 118, 137, 138, 114, 113, 129, 134
12th Anna Nilsen MEROC W50 190 24:31 190     119, 128, 124, 126, 127, 134, 117, 136, 116, 125, 133, 135, 129, 123, 118, 137, 138, 114, 113
13th Sam Amey FALLI M14 190 25:24 190     113, 114, 138, 118, 123, 115, 124, 128, 119, 126, 127, 135, 129, 134, 117, 136, 116, 133, 125
14th Andrew Tute MDOC M50 190 25:28 190     126, 127, 134, 117, 136, 116, 125, 133, 123, 115, 118, 137, 138, 113, 124, 128, 135, 129, 119
15th Charlie Jordan FALLI M14 190 25:34 190     113, 114, 138, 118, 123, 115, 124, 128, 119, 126, 127, 135, 129, 134, 117, 136, 116, 133, 125
16th Paul de Sousa   M45 190 25:45 190     119, 126, 128, 124, 134, 117, 136, 129, 125, 116, 133, 135, 123, 115, 118, 114, 137, 138, 113
17th Stephen Martin   M50 190 33:22 190     119, 128, 124, 126, 127, 134, 117, 136, 116, 133, 125, 135, 129, 123, 118, 137, 138, 114, 113
18th Andrew Littlewood   M35 190 33:47 190     113, 138, 137, 114, 118, 115, 123, 125, 133, 116, 136, 134, 127, 129, 135, 126, 128, 119, 124
19th Jessica de Sousa FALLI W12 190 34:30 190     126, 128, 119, 127, 129, 135, 125, 116, 133, 115, 123, 118, 137, 114, 138, 113, 134, 117, 136
20th Tom McGuinness EAST CHESHIRE   190 40:27 190     123, 113, 137, 138, 114, 118, 115, 125, 133, 116, 136, 117, 134, 127, 129, 135, 126, 128, 124
21st Elizabeth Urquhart OD W55 190 44:06 190     124, 128, 119, 126, 127, 134, 129, 125, 116, 133, 135, 123, 115, 118, 137, 138, 114, 113, 117
22nd William Mayer FALLI M12 160 31:08 160     113, 114, 137, 118, 115, 123, 135, 125, 133, 116, 127, 134, 126, 119, 128, 124
23rd Reggie + Nick Taylor   W35 160 44:28 160     113, 138, 137, 118, 114, 123, 115, 125, 133, 116, 135, 127, 126, 119, 128, 124

Tech Score

Splits

20 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Liam Corner MDOC M40 330 25:11 330   130 113, 123, 133, 116, 136, 126, 128, 118, 138, 137, 127, 117, 134, 124, 114, 115, 125, 135, 129, 119
2nd Stephen Lang MDOC M40 330 25:39 330   130 113, 123, 133, 116, 136, 126, 119, 129, 125, 135, 115, 128, 118, 138, 137, 127, 117, 134, 124, 114
3rd Jane Campbell DEE W55 330 37:35 330   130 113, 123, 133, 116, 136, 126, 119, 129, 125, 135, 115, 128, 118, 138, 137, 127, 117, 134, 124, 114
4th Kate Bryant MDOC W55 330 44:40 330   130 113, 123, 133, 125, 135, 115, 118, 138, 128, 126, 116, 136, 117, 127, 137, 114, 124, 134, 119, 129
5th Rik Griffin MDOC M40 310 36:49 310   110 113, 123, 115, 135, 125, 133, 129, 119, 128, 118, 138, 114, 124, 134, 117, 136, 116, 126, 127, 137
6th Pat Moody DEE W55 300 38:33 300   110 124, 114, 113, 123, 133, 125, 135, 115, 118, 138, 137, 127, 117, 136, 116, 126, 119, 129, 134
7th Andrew Payne DEE M60 280 33:23 280   80 113, 123, 133, 116, 136, 117, 134, 127, 115, 125, 135, 129, 118, 128, 138, 137, 114, 124, 126, 119
8th Jean Payne DEE W55 280 37:55 280   80 124, 128, 135, 125, 115, 123, 133, 116, 136, 126, 127, 117, 134, 129, 119, 113, 114, 137, 118, 138
9th Alan Heron SELOC M75 260 41:10 260   60 113, 138, 137, 114, 118, 123, 115, 135, 125, 133, 116, 136, 117, 127, 134, 124, 128, 129, 119, 126
10th Joanna Treasure SELOC W50 235 47:26 250 -15 70 119, 129, 135, 125, 133, 116, 136, 117, 127, 126, 128, 118, 138, 137, 114, 124, 113, 115