4.05km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Matthew Fellbaum | MDOC | M16 | 27:46 |
1st | Steve Dempsey | MDOC | M50 | 28:13 |
2nd | Trevor Hindle | MDOC | M45 | 29:41 |
3rd | Louis Forshaw-Perring | DVO | M14 | 31:20 |
4th | David McCann | MDOC | M50 | 31:56 |
5th | Joe Uprichard | DVO | M14 | 32:17 |
6th | Lee Scott | SYO | M45 | 33:44 |
7th | Laura Hindle | MDOC | W16 | 34:08 |
8th | River Edis-Smith | MDOC | M14 | 36:36 |
9th | Richard Griffin | MDOC | M40 | 36:58 |
10th | Stephen Fellbaum | MDOC | M50 | 40:25 |
11th | Steven Hart | MDOC | M21 | 42:40 |
12th | Clare Griffin | MDOC | W40 | 44:01 |
13th | Peter Jackson | M60 | 44:33 | |
14th= | Jane McCann | MDOC | W45 | 44:48 |
14th= | Austin Rolland | M14 | 44:48 | |
16th | Iain Smith | M45 | 45:35 | |
17th | Mike Dennison | M21 | 48:57 | |
18th | Helen Hamer | W35 | 50:03 | |
19th | Jenny Miller | MDOC | W35 | 51:04 |
20th | Ian Gilliver | MDOC | M60 | 51:06 |
21st | Rebecca Hirst | MDOC | W35 | 51:09 |
22nd | Oli + Karen | DVO | M12 | 57:50 |
23rd | Alan Heron | SELOC | M75 | 61:36 |
24th | Frances Heron | SELOC | W70 | 63:39 |
25th | Val Andrews + Rebecca | W55 | 73:54 | |
m13 | Harry Coleshill | CDLH | M15 | 41:14 |
m10 | Max Thickett | M40 | 49:39 |
3.175km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Joe Uprichard | DVO | M14 | 21:05 |
n/c | Louis Forshaw-Perring | DVO | M14 | 22:39 |
1st | S.Fletcher | CDLH | M40 | 24:54 |
2nd | Phil Bearn | M45 | 35:07 | |
3rd | Ben Dempsey | MDOC | M12 | 39:41 |
4th | Luke Harrison | FALLIBROOME | M15 | 47:49 |
5th | Joseph O Donovan | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 49:41 |
6th | Pippa Wyer | FALLIBROOME | W14 | 53:37 |
7th | Ben Heginbotham | FALLIBROOME | M14 | 53:59 |
8th | Jennifer Gibbs | MDOC | W60 | 67:04 |
m7 m11-13 | Helen Roberts | W35 | 72:08 | |
m7 m11-13 | Milly Roberts | W13 | 73:20 | |
m9 | Sheila Thompson | 73:54 |
2.625km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Browne | FALLIBROOME | M12 | 18:02 |
2nd | Jasper Wigmore | FALLIBROOME | M12 | 18:16 |
3rd | Mollie Fyfe+1 | W11 | 19:17 | |
4th | Harry Brown | FALLIBROOME | M12 | 20:53 |
5th | Nomi Fischer | FALLIBROOME | W12 | 21:43 |
6th | Cameron Young | CDLH | M11 | 22:23 |
7th | Daniel Adam | CDLH | M11 | 22:28 |
8th | Elea Embleton + dad | W4 | 24:14 | |
9th | Rohan Kotecha + Joshua Stapleton | CDLH | 24:43 | |
10th | Finlay Pettie+1 | M6 | 25:31 | |
n/c | Alan Shaw | MDOC | M65 | 26:01 |
11th | Bethan Jordan | FALLIBROOME | W9 | 26:12 |
12th | Will Robinson + Toby + Jacob Kalnins | 1ST DISLEY SCOUTS | 33:44 | |
13th | Monika Dent + dad | DVO | W10 | 34:02 |
14th | Jessica Rafferty | W10 | 34:21 | |
15th | Maddie Ameka + Julia Toppin | SCOUTS | W12 | 36:15 |
16th | Zoe Whittaker | ST CHRISTOPHERS | W10 | 39:03 |
17th | Nameer & Sam | CDLH | M11 | 46:42 |
m3 | Sahran Embleton + mum | W6 | 23:54 |
2.1km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ike | ST RICHARDS | M10 | 19:48 |
2nd | Callum McGowan | ST RICHARDS | M11 | 19:49 |
3rd | Jessica White | ST RICHARDS | W11 | 20:14 |
4th | Natasha Connolly | ST RICHARDS | W11 | 20:49 |
5th= | Georgia Cusack | ST RICHARDS | W11 | 27:50 |
5th= | Chloe Horsfall | ST RICHARDS | W10 | 27:50 |
7th | Lily Riley+1 | MDOC | W5 | 36:14 |
8th | Jack Riley+1 | MDOC | M3 | 38:42 |
9th | Hannah Beevers+1 | 46:16 | ||
10th | Elijas Rostron +1 | M4 | 48:13 | |
m4-6 | Victoria L + Serena R + Tom F | DISLEY SCOUTS | 29:57 | |
w9 | William Doherty + Dan.K + Joe.M | 1ST DISLEY SCOUTS | 30:42 | |
m7-9 | Alvari Rostron + 2 | M2 | 45:13 |