20 controls, limit 20minutes
Pos | Name | B/G Year | Score | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harry Brown, Matthew Browne, Nathaneal Horton Fallibroome A |
B7 | 200 | 9:13 | 111 (10) 0:27 0:27 |
109 (10) 0:57 0:30 |
108 (10) 1:16 0:19 |
106 (10) 1:51 0:35 |
104 (10) 2:21 0:30 |
102 (10) 2:34 0:13 |
101 (10) 2:57 0:23 |
103 (10) 3:12 0:15 |
105 (10) 3:35 0:23 |
107 (10) 4:01 0:26 |
112 (10) 4:33 0:32 |
113 (10) 4:49 0:16 |
114 (10) 5:03 0:14 |
116 (10) 6:05 1:02 |
120 (10) 6:38 0:33 |
119 (10) 6:59 0:21 |
118 (10) 7:32 0:33 |
117 (10) 7:55 0:23 |
115 (10) 8:16 0:21 |
110 (10) 8:42 0:26 |
Finish 9:13 0:31 |
2nd | Emily Short, Jacinta Kynaston, Paula Quiroz Wilmslow A |
G7 | 200 | 12:40 | 111 (10) 0:33 0:33 |
108 (10) 1:14 0:41 |
109 (10) 1:51 0:37 |
106 (10) 2:53 1:02 |
104 (10) 3:17 0:24 |
102 (10) 3:30 0:13 |
101 (10) 4:09 0:39 |
103 (10) 4:24 0:15 |
105 (10) 4:53 0:29 |
107 (10) 5:21 0:28 |
110 (10) 6:06 0:45 |
113 (10) 6:45 0:39 |
112 (10) 7:00 0:15 |
114 (10) 7:19 0:19 |
116 (10) 8:07 0:48 |
120 (10) 9:07 1:00 |
119 (10) 9:37 0:30 |
117 (10) 10:52 1:15 |
118 (10) 11:18 0:26 |
115 (10) 11:51 0:33 |
Finish 12:40 0:49 |
3rd | Rachel Stanley, Bethan Jordan, Ailsa May Upton Priory B |
G6 | 200 | 13:58 | 111 (10) 0:44 0:44 |
109 (10) 1:20 0:36 |
108 (10) 1:47 0:27 |
106 (10) 2:32 0:45 |
104 (10) 3:02 0:30 |
102 (10) 3:25 0:23 |
101 (10) 5:15 1:50 |
103 (10) 5:34 0:19 |
105 (10) 6:07 0:33 |
107 (10) 6:43 0:36 |
112 (10) 7:28 0:45 |
113 (10) 7:45 0:17 |
110 (10) 8:33 0:48 |
115 (10) 9:12 0:39 |
117 (10) 9:34 0:22 |
118 (10) 10:01 0:27 |
119 (10) 10:54 0:53 |
120 (10) 11:30 0:36 |
116 (10) 12:23 0:53 |
114 (10) 12:48 0:25 |
Finish 13:58 1:10 |
4th | Jasper Wigmore, David Norbury, Asger Moston Fallibroome B |
B7 | 190 | 10:25 | 117 (10) 0:19 0:19 |
118 (10) 0:56 0:37 |
119 (10) 1:28 0:32 |
120 (10) 1:54 0:26 |
114 (10) 3:01 1:07 |
113 (10) 3:13 0:12 |
112 (10) 3:29 0:16 |
107 (10) 4:16 0:47 |
105 (10) 4:50 0:34 |
103 (10) 5:32 0:42 |
101 (10) 5:54 0:22 |
102 (10) 6:13 0:19 |
104 (10) 6:29 0:16 |
106 (10) 6:55 0:26 |
108 (10) 7:47 0:52 |
109 (10) 8:13 0:26 |
111 (10) 8:55 0:42 |
110 (10) 9:42 0:47 |
115 (10) 10:08 0:26 |
Finish 10:25 0:17 |
|
5th | Millie Kennedy, Alex Brooks, Gemma Holland Mottram St Andrews |
G6 | 190 | 11:11 | 115 (10) 0:10 0:10 |
110 (10) 0:33 0:23 |
106 (10) 1:31 0:58 |
104 (10) 1:58 0:27 |
102 (10) 2:13 0:15 |
101 (10) 2:43 0:30 |
103 (10) 3:00 0:17 |
105 (10) 3:26 0:26 |
107 (10) 3:58 0:32 |
112 (10) 4:38 0:40 |
114 (10) 4:57 0:19 |
113 (10) 5:11 0:14 |
118 (10) 5:47 0:36 |
119 (10) 6:25 0:38 |
120 (10) 6:59 0:34 |
117 (10) 7:49 0:50 |
111 (10) 8:59 1:10 |
108 (10) 9:49 0:50 |
109 (10) 10:18 0:29 |
Finish 11:11 0:53 |
|
6th | Zoe Dunn, Olivia Gilmore, Emily Green Fallibroome B |
G7 | 190 | 12:05 | 111 (10) 0:32 0:32 |
108 (10) 1:11 0:39 |
109 (10) 1:43 0:32 |
106 (10) 2:27 0:44 |
104 (10) 3:09 0:42 |
102 (10) 3:32 0:23 |
101 (10) 4:08 0:36 |
103 (10) 4:23 0:15 |
105 (10) 4:59 0:36 |
107 (10) 5:31 0:32 |
112 (10) 6:32 1:01 |
113 (10) 6:50 0:18 |
114 (10) 7:04 0:14 |
120 (10) 8:12 1:08 |
119 (10) 8:41 0:29 |
118 (10) 9:26 0:45 |
117 (10) 9:46 0:20 |
115 (10) 10:14 0:28 |
110 (10) 10:55 0:41 |
Finish 12:05 1:10 |
|
7th | Josh Wheeler, Alex Wood, Finn McEwan-Patterson Wilmslow B |
B7 | 190 | 15:19 | 109 (10) 0:18 0:18 |
106 (10) 1:03 0:45 |
104 (10) 1:38 0:35 |
102 (10) 1:45 0:07 |
101 (10) 2:36 0:51 |
103 (10) 2:54 0:18 |
105 (10) 3:17 0:23 |
107 (10) 3:41 0:24 |
112 (10) 4:13 0:32 |
113 (10) 4:28 0:15 |
114 (10) 4:41 0:13 |
110 (10) 5:30 0:49 |
111 (10) 6:16 0:46 |
108 (10) 6:58 0:42 |
117 (10) 8:34 1:36 |
118 (10) 8:55 0:21 |
119 (10) 9:54 0:59 |
120 (10) 13:00 3:06 |
116 (10) 13:50 0:50 |
Finish 15:19 1:29 |
|
8th | Nomi Fischer, Jessica de Sousa, Tanisha Neupane Fallibroome A |
G7 | 180 | 9:54 | 120 (10) 0:50 0:50 |
116 (10) 2:04 1:14 |
114 (10) 2:30 0:26 |
113 (10) 2:44 0:14 |
112 (10) 2:56 0:12 |
107 (10) 3:34 0:38 |
105 (10) 4:10 0:36 |
103 (10) 4:46 0:36 |
101 (10) 5:05 0:19 |
102 (10) 5:26 0:21 |
104 (10) 5:40 0:14 |
106 (10) 6:00 0:20 |
108 (10) 6:44 0:44 |
109 (10) 7:03 0:19 |
111 (10) 7:41 0:38 |
115 (10) 8:36 0:55 |
117 (10) 9:00 0:24 |
118 (10) 9:21 0:21 |
Finish 9:54 0:33 |
||
9th | Tenniel Cowen, Harry Oliver, James Oliver Wilmslow A |
B7 | 180 | 14:49 | 106 (10) 0:57 0:57 |
104 (10) 1:20 0:23 |
102 (10) 1:34 0:14 |
101 (10) 2:31 0:57 |
103 (10) 2:47 0:16 |
105 (10) 3:12 0:25 |
107 (10) 3:35 0:23 |
112 (10) 4:24 0:49 |
113 (10) 4:42 0:18 |
114 (10) 4:55 0:13 |
120 (10) 6:15 1:20 |
117 (10) 7:20 1:05 |
118 (10) 8:19 0:59 |
119 (10) 9:08 0:49 |
116 (10) 10:57 1:49 |
110 (10) 13:08 2:11 |
109 (10) 13:29 0:21 |
111 (10) 14:10 0:41 |
Finish 14:49 0:39 |
||
10th | Jonathon Whyte, Lewis Carrington-Connolly Upton Priory |
B6 | 170 | 14:25 | 117 (10) 0:23 0:23 |
115 (10) 0:40 0:17 |
110 (10) 1:04 0:24 |
105 (10) 1:34 0:30 |
107 (10) 1:59 0:25 |
102 (10) 2:55 0:56 |
104 (10) 3:28 0:33 |
106 (10) 3:47 0:19 |
109 (10) 4:31 0:44 |
108 (10) 5:20 0:49 |
111 (10) 6:22 1:02 |
112 (10) 8:47 2:25 |
113 (10) 9:11 0:24 |
114 (10) 9:48 0:37 |
116 (10) 10:20 0:32 |
120 (10) 11:36 1:16 |
119 (10) 13:34 1:58 |
Finish 14:25 0:51 |
|||
11th | Cameron Armstrong, Osca Stone, Oliver Casson Lindow |
B6 | 170 | 17:05 | 115 (10) 0:13 0:13 |
113 (10) 0:45 0:32 |
112 (10) 1:00 0:15 |
114 (10) 1:15 0:15 |
116 (10) 2:31 1:16 |
107 (10) 3:45 1:14 |
102 (10) 4:47 1:02 |
104 (10) 5:09 0:22 |
106 (10) 5:34 0:25 |
108 (10) 6:41 1:07 |
109 (10) 7:03 0:22 |
110 (10) 7:42 0:39 |
117 (10) 8:41 0:59 |
118 (10) 9:08 0:27 |
119 (10) 10:02 0:54 |
120 (10) 10:32 0:30 |
111 (10) 13:29 2:57 |
Finish 17:05 3:36 |
|||
12th | Dante Vitale, Marcus Brookes, Joe Lindley St Benedicts Catholic |
B6 | 170 | 17:07 | 109 (10) 0:19 0:19 |
110 (10) 0:40 0:21 |
107 (10) 1:17 0:37 |
105 (10) 2:30 1:13 |
102 (10) 3:11 0:41 |
104 (10) 3:27 0:16 |
106 (10) 4:21 0:54 |
108 (10) 5:07 0:46 |
115 (10) 6:43 1:36 |
117 (10) 7:05 0:22 |
118 (10) 7:23 0:18 |
113 (10) 8:32 1:09 |
112 (10) 8:46 0:14 |
114 (10) 9:05 0:19 |
116 (10) 9:44 0:39 |
120 (10) 10:21 0:37 |
119 (10) 12:21 2:00 |
Finish 17:07 4:46 |
|||
13th | Ellie Aldrige, Sophie Bostock, Jessica Bolton St Benedicts Catholic |
G6 | 160 | 10:26 | 111 (10) 0:24 0:24 |
109 (10) 0:54 0:30 |
108 (10) 1:21 0:27 |
106 (10) 2:09 0:48 |
104 (10) 2:33 0:24 |
102 (10) 3:22 0:49 |
101 (10) 3:48 0:26 |
103 (10) 4:07 0:19 |
105 (10) 4:35 0:28 |
107 (10) 5:04 0:29 |
112 (10) 5:44 0:40 |
113 (10) 5:59 0:15 |
118 (10) 7:03 1:04 |
117 (10) 7:27 0:24 |
115 (10) 8:34 1:07 |
110 (10) 9:04 0:30 |
Finish 10:26 1:22 |
||||
14th | Robbie Bowers, Sam Ogg, Lewis Pope Upton Priory B |
B6 | 160 | 14:10 | 110 (10) 0:26 0:26 |
105 (10) 1:05 0:39 |
107 (10) 1:35 0:30 |
112 (10) 2:16 0:41 |
113 (10) 2:34 0:18 |
114 (10) 2:50 0:16 |
120 (10) 4:11 1:21 |
117 (10) 5:16 1:05 |
115 (10) 5:41 0:25 |
109 (10) 6:40 0:59 |
108 (10) 7:10 0:30 |
106 (10) 7:57 0:47 |
104 (10) 8:37 0:40 |
102 (10) 8:55 0:18 |
111 (10) 11:50 2:55 |
118 (10) 13:27 1:37 |
Finish 14:10 0:43 |
||||
15th | Leon Dixon, Jamie Robertson, Jakob Comber Puss Bank |
B6 | 160 | 20:05 | 117 (10) 0:19 0:19 |
119 (10) 1:20 1:01 |
118 (10) 2:14 0:54 |
115 (10) 2:42 0:28 |
110 (10) 3:11 0:29 |
109 (10) 3:50 0:39 |
108 (10) 4:18 0:28 |
106 (10) 5:06 0:48 |
104 (10) 6:43 1:37 |
102 (10) 7:28 0:45 |
105 (10) 9:18 1:50 |
107 (10) 10:27 1:09 |
112 (10) 11:23 0:56 |
114 (10) 11:46 0:23 |
113 (10) 14:00 2:14 |
120 (10) 15:31 1:31 |
111 (10) 18:39 3:08 |
Finish 20:05 1:26 |
|||
16th | Archi Jordan, Matthew Nuttal, Rory Hannah Mottram St Andrews |
B6 | 150 | 11:07 | 117 (10) 0:17 0:17 |
118 (10) 0:44 0:27 |
115 (10) 1:13 0:29 |
113 (10) 1:43 0:30 |
112 (10) 1:56 0:13 |
107 (10) 2:30 0:34 |
105 (10) 3:00 0:30 |
102 (10) 3:53 0:53 |
104 (10) 4:15 0:22 |
106 (10) 4:38 0:23 |
101 (10) 5:44 1:06 |
103 (10) 6:01 0:17 |
109 (10) 7:07 1:06 |
110 (10) 7:30 0:23 |
120 (10) 8:50 1:20 |
Finish 11:07 2:17 |
|||||
17th | Ella Banks, Emily Peach, Hannah Wheeler Upton Priory |
G6 | 150 | 14:37 | 115 (10) 0:18 0:18 |
110 (10) 0:44 0:26 |
102 (10) 1:53 1:09 |
104 (10) 2:08 0:15 |
106 (10) 2:37 0:29 |
105 (10) 3:36 0:59 |
107 (10) 4:08 0:32 |
109 (10) 5:02 0:54 |
111 (10) 6:21 1:19 |
117 (10) 7:11 0:50 |
120 (10) 9:02 1:51 |
116 (10) 11:11 2:09 |
114 (10) 11:50 0:39 |
113 (10) 12:02 0:12 |
112 (10) 12:48 0:46 |
Finish 14:37 1:49 |
|||||
18th | Molly Cunninghan, Olivia Philips, Maddie Gill Wilmslow B |
G7 | 140 | 13:38 | 109 (10) 0:34 0:34 |
110 (10) 1:01 0:27 |
107 (10) 1:57 0:56 |
112 (10) 2:35 0:38 |
114 (10) 2:53 0:18 |
113 (10) 3:06 0:13 |
120 (10) 5:12 2:06 |
117 (10) 6:18 1:06 |
115 (10) 6:39 0:21 |
108 (10) 7:59 1:20 |
106 (10) 9:12 1:13 |
102 (10) 9:45 0:33 |
104 (10) 10:17 0:32 |
105 (10) 12:19 2:02 |
Finish 13:38 1:19 |
||||||
19th | Evie Brooks, Emily Griffen, Olivia Eddison Puss Bank |
G6 | 140 | 15:14 | 117 (10) 0:24 0:24 |
115 (10) 0:42 0:18 |
110 (10) 1:12 0:30 |
109 (10) 1:45 0:33 |
107 (10) 2:42 0:57 |
112 (10) 3:24 0:42 |
113 (10) 3:41 0:17 |
114 (10) 4:04 0:23 |
120 (10) 5:50 1:46 |
106 (10) 8:49 2:59 |
104 (10) 9:41 0:52 |
102 (10) 9:59 0:18 |
101 (10) 12:55 2:56 |
103 (10) 13:07 0:12 |
Finish 15:14 2:07 |
||||||
20th | Lauren Philips, Rebecca Webb, Lola Zambelli Lindow |
G6 | 140 | 15:45 | 110 (10) 0:25 0:25 |
115 (10) 0:55 0:30 |
109 (10) 1:35 0:40 |
106 (10) 2:31 0:56 |
104 (10) 2:58 0:27 |
102 (10) 3:17 0:19 |
107 (10) 4:16 0:59 |
112 (10) 4:53 0:37 |
113 (10) 5:20 0:27 |
120 (10) 5:57 0:37 |
116 (10) 6:55 0:58 |
119 (10) 8:28 1:33 |
117 (10) 9:22 0:54 |
118 (10) 9:49 0:27 |
Finish 15:45 5:56 |