8.7km 325m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dave Schorah | DEE | M21 | 54:06 |
2nd | Andrew Llewellyn | NOC | M21 | 56:56 |
3rd | Anthony Squire | NOC | M35 | 63:39 |
4th | Thomas Fellbaum | MDOC | M21 | 65:42 |
5th | Mike Johnson | SROC | M50 | 69:42 |
6th | Matt Driver | SELOC | M21 | 73:40 |
7th | Pete Kidd | SELOC | M35 | 74:52 |
8th | Martin Pigott | POTOC | M35 | 77:31 |
9th | Rich Pigott | POTOC | M35 | 77:51 |
10th | David Bennett | DVO | M35 | 79:25 |
11th | Peter Murphy | DEE | M35 | 82:31 |
12th | Jim Trueman | MDOC | M50 | 83:47 |
13th | Edward Calow | DEE | M18 | 85:24 |
14th | Graham Pigott | POTOC | M21 | 86:53 |
15th | Peter Collins | SROC | M21 | 90:13 |
16th | John Taylor | SROC | M65 | 90:46 |
17th | David Pettit | DVO | M21 | 92:24 |
18th | Nick Campbell | DEE | M55 | 95:19 |
19th | Chris Baynham-Hughes | DEE | M35 | 101:23 |
20th | Stephen Fellbaum | MDOC | M50 | 115:05 |
21st | Alan Ogden | MDOC | M50 | 127:08 |
7.2km 260m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Olly Williams | DEE | M20 | 50:31 |
2nd | Chris Owens | DEE | M20 | 50:59 |
3rd | Alistair Thornton | MDOC | M18 | 52:50 |
4th | Ciaran Allen | DEE | M20 | 53:17 |
5th | John Duckworth | DVO | M45 | 56:05 |
6th | Steve Lang | MDOC | M40 | 57:18 |
7th | Duncan Harris | DEE | M45 | 57:32 |
8th | Liam Corner | MDOC | M40 | 60:04 |
9th | Dai Bedwell | DVO | M45 | 64:23 |
10th | Francesco Lari | NOC | M45 | 69:44 |
11th | Tony Marlow | SROC | M45 | 72:11 |
12th | Andy Sykes | DVO | M45 | 73:00 |
13th | Mark Goodhead | DVO | M20 | 73:48 |
14th | Richard Naish | DVO | M45 | 74:23 |
15th | Anthony Donaldson | NOC | M45 | 75:07 |
16th | Kin Kwan Kwok | OAHK | M20 | 75:31 |
17th | Andrew Mayland | POTOC | M45 | 76:43 |
18th | Mark Edwards | SROC | M45 | 76:59 |
19th | Jonathan Millward | POTOC | M40 | 78:51 |
20th | Paul Simpson | MDOC | M45 | 79:46 |
21st | Andrew Allen | DEE | M45 | 80:57 |
22nd | Peter Riley | POTOC | M20 | 80:59 |
23rd | Andrew Mackervoy | DVO | M45 | 84:51 |
24th | Andrew Tomkinson | SELOC | M40 | 85:59 |
25th | Mark Spendlove | DVO | M45 | 86:25 |
26th | Mark Sammon | SELOC | M40 | 91:10 |
27th | Sean Pickering | DEE | M20 | 92:15 |
28th | Jeff Ball | SROC | M45 | 92:24 |
29th | Roy McGregor | SROC | M45 | 93:36 |
30th | Robert Parkinson | NOC | M55 | 96:43 |
31st | Mike Waring | DEE | M45 | 99:42 |
32nd | Geoffrey Hollins | POTOC | M60 | 103:30 |
33rd | David Pal | DEE | M45 | 104:23 |
34th | Karl Goddard | SELOC | M45 | 120:56 |
35th | Lau Kwok Sang | OAHK | M21 | 129:23 |
m6-21 rtd | Jim Carley | NOC | M40 | |
m12-21 | Jason Middleton | SELOC | M45 | 66:45 |
5.7km 230m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zoe Harding | SROC | W20 | 49:23 |
2nd | Elspeth Ingleby | SELOC | W21 | 49:49 |
3rd | Rebecca Rooke | SROC | W21 | 51:20 |
4th | Jenny Evans | NOC | W21 | 53:35 |
5th | Rose Schorah | NOC | W21 | 56:17 |
6th | Alice Fellbaum | MDOC | W21 | 61:57 |
7th | Rowena Browne | SROC | W50 | 64:07 |
8th= | Michelle Mackervoy | DVO | W40 | 65:07 |
8th= | Helen Chiswell | DVO | W35 | 65:07 |
10th | Jo Mayland | POTOC | W35 | 73:14 |
11th | Alison Fryer | LOC | W21 | 76:03 |
12th | Sian Calow | DEE | W50 | 76:19 |
13th | Carolyn Hindle | MDOC | W18 | 76:35 |
14th | Elaine Sutton | DEE | W45 | 78:08 |
15th | Jane McCann | MDOC | W45 | 78:36 |
16th | Claire Selby | DVO | W40 | 82:41 |
17th | Hazel Hindle | MDOC | W50 | 94:04 |
18th | Sarah Watkins | SROC | W40 | 94:58 |
19th | Nicola Perrins | DEE | W40 | 97:54 |
20th | Melody Thompson | SELOC | W50 | 138:32 |
5.8km 240m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Quentin Harding | SROC | M50 | 40:47 |
2nd | Paul Addison | DVO | M55 | 47:01 |
3rd | Jon Hateley | DEE | M50 | 47:47 |
4th | Nigel Mockridge | NOC | M50 | 48:12 |
5th | Mark Seddon | SELOC | M50 | 48:13 |
6th | Steve Dempsey | MDOC | M50 | 50:42 |
7th | Robert Smith | DVO | M50 | 50:51 |
8th | Matthew Rooke | LOC | M21 | 52:19 |
9th | Paul Chavasse | DEE | M50 | 53:53 |
10th | Nicholas Evans | NOC | M50 | 55:19 |
11th | Gavin Smith | SROC | M55 | 55:23 |
12th | Andrew Quickfall | SROC | M55 | 56:55 |
13th | Trevor Hindle | MDOC | M50 | 57:35 |
14th | Graham Johnson | DVO | M55 | 58:32 |
15th | Mick Lucking | NOC | M55 | 59:29 |
16th | Alex Finch | SROC | M55 | 60:07 |
17th | Thomas Somers | SROC | M50 | 60:30 |
18th | Jon Carberry | SROC | M55 | 61:35 |
19th | Russell Buxton | DVO | M55 | 62:41 |
20th | Andy Thornton | MDOC | M50 | 62:56 |
21st | David McCann | MDOC | M50 | 64:34 |
22nd | Jim Wood | ERYRI | M50 | 65:51 |
23rd | Kevan Latham | SELOC | M55 | 66:11 |
24th | Andrew Ridgway | NOC | M50 | 66:23 |
25th | David Vincent | DVO | M50 | 66:32 |
26th | Roger Hodgson | DVO | M55 | 68:46 |
27th | Henry Morgan | POTOC | M60 | 68:58 |
28th | Paul Goodhead | DVO | M50 | 70:35 |
29th | Andy Campbell | DEE | M50 | 71:18 |
30th | Dave Bales | POTOC | M55 | 71:23 |
31st | Jonathan Cundill | DVO | M50 | 71:59 |
32nd | John Hurley | DVO | M55 | 72:01 |
33rd | John Brewer | SROC | M50 | 73:04 |
34th | Chris Roberts | SROC | M55 | 73:16 |
35th | Mike Gardner | DVO | M55 | 74:27 |
36th | Michael Hood | SELOC | M55 | 76:14 |
37th | Paul Turner | SELOC | M55 | 77:00 |
38th | John McIntosh | SELOC | M55 | 77:18 |
39th | Richard Llewellyn | NOC | M60 | 79:13 |
40th | Martin Pickering | DEE | M50 | 82:23 |
41st | Paul Booth | SELOC | M50 | 86:03 |
42nd | Gerry Riley | POTOC | M55 | 88:04 |
43rd | Simon Davis | DVO | M50 | 90:00 |
44th | Stephen Martin | MDOC | M55 | 90:21 |
45th | Paul Wright | DVO | M55 | 95:17 |
46th | Edwin Paul Van Calster | SELOC | M50 | 96:21 |
4.3km 135m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Vicky Thornton | MDOC | W50 | 40:33 |
2nd | Sara Campbell | DEE | W45 | 41:30 |
3rd | Catherine Hughes | NOC | W45 | 45:05 |
4th | Elizabeth Jackson | DEE | W50 | 49:09 |
5th | Ann-Marie Duckworth | DVO | W45 | 49:19 |
6th | Janet Evans | NOC | W50 | 49:22 |
7th | Jane Anthony | SROC | W55 | 50:35 |
8th | Heather Fellbaum | MDOC | W50 | 52:37 |
9th | Elizabeth Bales | POTOC | W50 | 53:04 |
10th | Maggie Hateley | DEE | W50 | 53:35 |
11th | Sophie Gordon | DVO | W20 | 54:47 |
12th | Jane Burgess | DVO | W55 | 54:58 |
13th | Pat Moody | DEE | W55 | 56:27 |
14th | Fiona Sellar | DVO | W55 | 56:54 |
15th | Rachel Davis | DVO | W45 | 56:59 |
16th | Deb Murrell | SROC | W45 | 57:03 |
17th | Sue Russell | DVO | W50 | 58:16 |
18th | Karen Peach | DVO | W45 | 58:20 |
19th | Joanne Taylor | SROC | W50 | 58:47 |
20th | Jane Campbell | DEE | W55 | 59:08 |
21st | Ruth Harris | DEE | W45 | 59:20 |
22nd | Juliet Bentley | SROC | W45 | 60:13 |
23rd | Rebecca Perring | DVO | W45 | 61:02 |
24th | Julia Simpson | MDOC | W45 | 61:52 |
25th | Angela Lucking | NOC | W50 | 64:38 |
26th | Marie Roberts | MDOC | W55 | 65:08 |
27th | Jill Cochrane | SROC | W55 | 65:25 |
28th | Kim Buxton | DVO | W50 | 65:55 |
29th | Oonah Ridgway | NOC | W50 | 68:04 |
30th | Val Johnson | DVO | W55 | 68:19 |
31st | Helen Parkinson | NOC | W45 | 73:48 |
32nd | Kath Speak | MDOC | W55 | 79:24 |
33rd | Susan Allard | DVO | W50 | 80:53 |
34th | Chris Horsewill | NOC | W50 | 82:57 |
35th | Cathy Goodhead | DVO | W50 | 84:07 |
36th | Catherine Oakes | SELOC | W45 | 87:30 |
37th | Joanna Treasure | SELOC | W50 | 92:18 |
38th | Anne Kimberley | DVO | W50 | 93:42 |
39th | Caroline Barcham | SELOC | W50 | 95:38 |
40th | Karen Bedwell | DVO | W45 | 96:35 |
41st | Carol Stynes-Martin | MDOC | W45 | 97:57 |
42nd | Jane Collins | SROC | W55 | 103:26 |
4.2km 155m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Philip Vokes | DEE | M18 | 30:56 |
2nd | Matthew Fellbaum | MDOC | M16 | 33:40 |
3rd | Lachlan Chavasse | DEE | M16 | 34:02 |
4th | Laurence Johnson | SROC | M16 | 34:47 |
5th | Niall Allen | DEE | M18 | 37:01 |
6th | John Britton | MDOC | M60 | 37:05 |
7th | Louis Forshaw-Perring | DVO | M16 | 37:54 |
8th | Mike Smithard | DEE | M65 | 39:50 |
9th | Julian Lailey | SROC | M65 | 41:10 |
10th | Steve Ingleby | DEE | M60 | 41:16 |
11th | Joss Yarnell | NOC | M60 | 41:41 |
12th | Tom McCann | MDOC | M18 | 42:16 |
13th | Michael Wilmore | SROC | M60 | 42:27 |
14th | Martyn Roome | SROC | M60 | 43:30 |
15th | Mike Godfree | DVO | M65 | 43:59 |
16th | Paul Graetz | POTOC | M65 | 44:13 |
17th | Sam Pearson | DEE | M18 | 44:22 |
18th | Andrew Middleton | DVO | M65 | 45:06 |
19th | David Hargreaves | SROC | M60 | 45:17 |
20th | Tony Davies | SELOC | M65 | 45:33 |
21st | Christopher Calow | DEE | M60 | 46:33 |
22nd | Doug Dickinson | DVO | M65 | 46:50 |
23rd | Dave Skidmore | DVO | M65 | 47:19 |
24th | Eifion Thomas | DEE | M65 | 49:04 |
25th | Matthew Cochrane | SROC | M60 | 49:54 |
26th | Simon Ford | LEI | M70 | 50:07 |
27th | Brian Jackson | SROC | M65 | 50:10 |
28th | Stephen Richards | SELOC | M60 | 50:21 |
29th | Andrew Breakwell | NOC | M65 | 50:48 |
30th | Chris Rostron | MDOC | M65 | 51:07 |
31st | Martin Green | MDOC | M60 | 51:15 |
32nd | Pete Ross | MDOC | M65 | 51:19 |
33rd | Barry Chambers | DEE | M60 | 51:23 |
34th | Stuart Swalwell | DVO | M60 | 51:25 |
35th | Alastair Flynn | NOC | M16 | 51:32 |
36th | Andrew Payne | DEE | M60 | 52:31 |
37th | Ian Watson | MDOC | M65 | 52:51 |
38th | Norman Hall | DEE | M65 | 53:23 |
39th | Raymond Pickett | SROC | M60 | 53:41 |
40th | Tom Barkas | SROC | M65 | 53:46 |
41st | Andy Hawkins | DVO | M65 | 53:47 |
42nd | Eddie Speak | MDOC | M60 | 54:08 |
43rd | Joe Uprichard | DVO | M16 | 54:17 |
44th | David Booker | NOC | M60 | 55:09 |
45th | Stephen Round | SELOC | M60 | 56:48 |
46th | David Olivant | NOC | M65 | 56:57 |
47th= | Alexander Ridgway | NOC | M16 | 56:58 |
47th= | Ian Parfitt | DVO | M60 | 56:58 |
49th | Alan Beardsley | NOC | M65 | 57:40 |
50th | Alan Mullock | DEE | M65 | 57:45 |
51st | John Palmer | NOC | M65 | 57:50 |
52nd | Paul Ferguson | SROC | M60 | 57:59 |
53rd | Alan Shaw | MDOC | M65 | 59:38 |
54th | Jacob Roberts | SROC | M16 | 60:24 |
55th | River Edis-Smith | MDOC | M16 | 60:52 |
56th | John Pigott | POTOC | M65 | 61:04 |
57th | Clive Atty | SELOC | M65 | 61:29 |
58th | Ian Gilliver | MDOC | M60 | 61:38 |
59th | Philip Gager | SROC | M65 | 62:17 |
60th | Ranald Macdonald | DVO | M60 | 62:45 |
61st | Trevor Roberts | MDOC | M65 | 63:41 |
62nd | Simon Warrener | NOC | M16 | 65:10 |
63rd | Iain Smith | M45 | 66:50 | |
64th | Richard Blake | MDOC | M65 | 68:24 |
65th | Stephen Beresford | MDOC | M65 | 69:33 |
66th | Chris Kirkham | MDOC | M65 | 69:37 |
67th | John Heaton | POTOC | M60 | 70:04 |
68th | Bob Elmes | DEE | M65 | 70:14 |
69th | Keith Streb | NOC | M60 | 71:49 |
70th | John Cooke | DVO | M65 | 74:43 |
71st | Cameron Ridgway | NOC | M18 | 86:51 |
72nd | Roy Stevenson | SELOC | M65 | 89:13 |
w5 | David Cooke | NOC | M65 | 51:17 |
m10 | Michael Owen | MDOC | M60 | 92:56 |
3.4km 90m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Helen Ockenden | SROC | W18 | 27:39 |
2nd | Hannah Hateley | DEE | W14 | 33:49 |
3rd | Laura Hindle | MDOC | W16 | 34:35 |
4th | Derek Gale | DVO | M70 | 35:16 |
5th | Liz Godfree | DVO | W65 | 36:57 |
6th | John Padget | DEE | M70 | 39:44 |
7th | Hilary Palmer | NOC | W65 | 39:47 |
8th | Kitty Jones | DEE | W18 | 40:37 |
9th | Marian Denham | POTOC | W65 | 42:09 |
10th | Judith Holt | DVO | W60 | 42:32 |
11th | Viv Macdonald | DVO | W60 | 42:39 |
12th | Evelyn Elmes | DEE | W16 | 43:41 |
13th | Peter Lomas | MDOC | M70 | 45:16 |
14th | Barbara Majumdar | DEE | W65 | 45:30 |
15th | Hilary Hodkinson | NOC | W60 | 46:06 |
16th | Anne Ockenden | SROC | W16 | 46:24 |
17th | Sue Roome | SROC | W60 | 46:26 |
18th= | Jane Booker | NOC | W60 | 47:10 |
18th= | Richard Collins | SROC | M70 | 47:10 |
20th | Jillyan Dobby | MDOC | W60 | 47:17 |
21st | Jean Payne | DEE | W60 | 47:57 |
22nd | Ann Armistead | DVO | W65 | 48:19 |
23rd | Robert Verity | DEE | M70 | 48:41 |
24th | Margaret Keeling | DVO | W65 | 49:13 |
25th | Elizabeth Bedwell | DVO | W16 | 49:27 |
26th | Helen Finlayson | DVO | W65 | 49:34 |
27th | Irene Crawshaw | MDOC | W70 | 50:37 |
28th | Hannah Horsewill | NOC | W18 | 51:03 |
29th | Therese Thetford | SELOC | W18 | 51:14 |
30th | David Mawdsley | MDOC | M70 | 51:24 |
31st | Malcolm McIvor | DEE | M75 | 51:26 |
32nd | Joanna Goodhead | DVO | W16 | 51:28 |
33rd | Ruth Ellis | DVO | W60 | 52:16 |
34th | Kath Etherden | SELOC | W60 | 53:22 |
35th | Rae Lomas | MDOC | W70 | 53:24 |
36th | Peter Marett | SROC | M70 | 53:33 |
37th | Austin Farr | POTOC | M70 | 54:15 |
38th | Julie Brook | MDOC | W65 | 55:05 |
39th | Pauline Ward | DVO | W70 | 55:09 |
40th | David Parkin | DVO | M80 | 55:19 |
41st | Barbara Farr | POTOC | W70 | 55:35 |
42nd | Jessica Selby | DVO | W18 | 56:04 |
43rd | Kirsten Williams | DVO | W60 | 57:21 |
44th | Nina Jones | DEE | W16 | 58:46 |
45th | John Evans | DEE | M75 | 58:58 |
46th | Brian Billington | POTOC | M70 | 60:06 |
47th | Glenys Ferguson | SROC | W60 | 62:18 |
48th | David Walker | MDOC | M70 | 62:25 |
49th | Alan Heron | SELOC | M80 | 64:26 |
50th | Roger Keeling | DVO | M70 | 67:13 |
51st | Sue Birkinshaw | MDOC | W75 | 68:19 |
52nd | John Woodall | NOC | M75 | 68:28 |
53rd | Christine Middleton | DVO | W65 | 69:48 |
54th | Tony Berwick | DVO | M75 | 73:01 |
55th | Bill Hyslop | SROC | M70 | 73:28 |
56th | Dawn Lock | SROC | W65 | 74:54 |
57th | Peter Knott | SROC | M75 | 75:22 |
58th | Jen Gale | DVO | W65 | 79:36 |
59th | Diane Ford | LEI | W65 | 81:01 |
60th | Brenda Morgan | POTOC | W70 | 81:54 |
61st | Vivienne Pitcher | DEE | W60 | 83:13 |
62nd | Barbara Verity | DEE | W65 | 89:12 |
63rd | Alison Doyle | MDOC | W65 | 89:23 |
64th | Brian Ward | DVO | M80 | 90:08 |
65th | Margaret Murphy | DEE | W65 | 101:21 |
66th | David Tomkinson | SELOC | M70 | 102:31 |
m8 m10 | Eric Gebbett | NOC | M80 | 142:16 |
m8 m10 | Valerie Gebbett | NOC | W75 | 148:41 |
3.2km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Toby Brady | DEE | M14 | 35:52 |
2nd | Matthew Appleton | SS | M18 | 37:34 |
3rd | Nathan Townshend | POTOC | M55 | 40:54 |
4th | Craig Anthony | M21 | 46:27 | |
5th | Joel Thetford | SELOC | M16 | 47:16 |
6th | Rebekah Marett | SROC | W21 | 49:01 |
7th | Bethan Vickery | W18 | 60:28 | |
8th | Kieran Bennett | SS | M14 | 66:22 |
9th | Connor Smith + Owen Proctor | SS | M16 | 70:37 |
10th | Cindy Ho | OAHK | W18 | 75:05 |
11th | Sara Farrell | MDOC | W21 | 99:27 |
m9-12 rtd | Terry Harper | DEE | M75 | |
m5-12 | James Entwistle | SS | M16 | 44:18 |
m10 | Chris Brady | M40 | 56:53 | |
m9-12 | James Ormrod | SS | M16 | 71:15 |
m6-11 | Jack Carroll + Luke Cronin | SS | M14 | 73:05 |
2.6km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Finlay Johnson | SROC | M12 | 21:28 |
2nd | James McCann | MDOC | M14 | 23:48 |
3rd | Sarah Duckworth | DVO | W14 | 24:50 |
4th | Tom Wood | ERYRI | M14 | 25:49 |
5th | Anna Harris | DEE | W12 | 26:16 |
6th | Craig Somers | SROC | M12 | 27:05 |
7th | Ben Dempsey | MDOC | M14 | 28:23 |
8th | Rachel Duckworth | DVO | W12 | 31:15 |
9th | Saskia Jones | DEE | W14 | 32:22 |
10th | Alice Ball | SROC | W12 | 33:52 |
11th | Katie Wilson | DEE | W12 | 35:15 |
12th | Willow Moody | DEE | W14 | 35:39 |
13th | Joshua Sammon | SELOC | M14 | 37:23 |
14th | Samuel Cross | DEE | M14 | 42:23 |
15th | Ben Mackervoy | DVO | M12 | 43:18 |
16th | Niamh Marlow | SROC | W14 | 44:17 |
17th | Samuel Davis | DVO | M12 | 47:28 |
18th | James Bedwell | DVO | M12 | 48:09 |
19th | Donald Flynn | NOC | M14 | 49:46 |
20th | Ellie Bales | POTOC | W14 | 52:58 |
21st | Robert Seddon | SELOC | M12 | 83:11 |
m0-1 m3-11 rtd | George Carley | NOC | M14 | |
m10 | Oliver Dent | DVO | M14 | 33:12 |
m3-11 | Kay Harker | W35 | 80:24 |
2.4km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James White | SS | M12 | 20:43 |
2nd | Oliver Ball | SROC | M10 | 21:03 |
3rd | Tristan Brady | M11 | 22:10 | |
4th | Toby Middleton | SELOC | M9 | 23:05 |
5th | Jane Wood | ERYRI | W50 | 24:18 |
6th | Theo Middleton + Mum | SELOC | M6 | 25:19 |
7th | Lucy Seddon | SELOC | W10 | 28:56 |
8th | Philip Wood | ERYRI | M12 | 38:24 |
9th | Katie Roberts | EPOC | W14 | 45:19 |
10th | Jack Leach | MDOC | M55 | 48:47 |
11th | Sam Roberts | EPOC | M10 | 49:22 |
12th | James Irvine | SS | M12 | 71:05 |
m8-11 rtd | Paul Roberts | EPOC | M12 | |
m5 | Alex Jones + Adam Jose | SS | M12 | 46:05 |
m2 m7-11 | Heather Edis-Smith | W12 | 49:08 |
1.7km 30m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Holly Cross + 1 | DEE | W10 | 17:30 |
2nd | Olly Murphy | DEE | M6 | 27:30 |
3rd | Daniel Roberts | EPOC | M10 | 35:36 |
4th | Ted Murphy + 1 | DEE | M3 | 38:04 |
5th | Rhys Baynham-Hughes | DEE | M4 | 52:47 |