3.3km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel Tinker | M21 | 33:03 | |
2nd | Nicholas Tinker | M21 | 35:31 | |
3rd | George Hare | NATO | M50 | 38:00 |
4th | Harry Simpson | Fallibroome | M16 | 39:41 |
5th | Peter Bream | MDOC | M45 | 44:00 |
6th | Mary Rack | NATO | W55 | 47:07 |
7th | Neil Gunn | Macc Harriers | M55 | 47:34 |
8th | Kate Bryant | MDOC | W60 | 48:25 |
9th | Stephen Martin | MDOC | M55 | 48:30 |
10th | Alexandra Hare | NATO | W14 | 48:32 |
11th | Reg Simpson | DEE | M60 | 53:38 |
12th | Kirsten Williams | DVO | W60 | 54:57 |
13th | Liz Whitfield | MDOC | W35 | 61:19 |
14th | Carol Stynes | MDOC | W45 | 62:19 |
15th | Loise Veasey | W40 | 65:53 | |
16th | John Mills | DEE | M65 | 68:24 |
17th | Cecilia Fenerty | MDOC | W50 | 77:04 |
18th | Kate Forster | Macc Harriers | W60 | 86:39 |
19th | David Morris | MDOC | M50 | 104:52 |
2km 135m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom Laverick | M14 | 31:52 | |
2nd | Anna Laverick | W45 | 31:58 | |
3rd | Edward Lewis | Fallibroome | M11 | 33:58 |
4th | Diane Currie & John Currie | W35 | 34:57 | |
5th | Fiona Kenley | W21 | 34:59 | |
6th | Toby Marshall | Fallibroome | M16 | 35:47 |
7th | Joe Kaye | Fallibroome | M16 | 36:20 |
8th | Martin Smith | DEE | M60 | 38:45 |
9th | Ruth Thompson | W40 | 40:08 | |
10th | Hazel Hindle | MDOC | W50 | 48:20 |
11th | Jane Dow | Macc Harriers | W40 | 48:35 |
12th | Siobhan White | Macc Harriers | W40 | 48:41 |
13th | Kate Ellis Run 2 | Fallibroome | W30 | 50:51 |
14th | Benjamin Kyd Run 2 | Fallibroome | M12 | 51:35 |
15th | John McDermott | M9 | 55:18 | |
16th | Amelia England + dad | W10 | 60:22 | |
17th | Georgina Timson & Rippon England | W40 | 60:46 | |
m6-7 | Megan Francis | Fallibroome | W14 | 59:35 |
m6-7 | Ailsa Hay | Fallibroome | W14 | 59:39 |
m6-7 | Bethan Jordan | Fallibroome | W12 | 59:40 |
1.4km 55m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Kaye | Fallibroome | M16 | 8:58 |
2nd | Kate Ellis | Fallibroome | W30 | 9:46 |
3rd | Toby Marshall | Fallibroome | M16 | 9:51 |
4th | David Cook | Fallibroome | M14 | 10:54 |
5th | James Paulson | Fallibroome | M14 | 11:28 |
6th | Matthew Browne | Fallibroome | M14 | 12:18 |
7th | Jacob Covenen | Fallibroome | M12 | 12:25 |
8th | Andrew Poulson | Fallibroome | M14 | 13:16 |
9th | Danny George + 1 | M5 | 14:16 | |
10th | Matty George + 1 | M8 | 15:11 | |
11th | Sam Housely | Fallibroome | M12 | 15:51 |
12th | Joshua Rorbbery | Fallibroome | M12 | 15:59 |
13th | Kyle Allan | Fallibroome | M12 | 16:51 |
14th | Asger Moston | Fallibroome | M14 | 16:54 |
15th | Benjamin Kyd | Fallibroome | M12 | 16:56 |
16th | Laura Perkin | W21 | 18:53 | |
17th | Harry Buxton | Fallibroome | M14 | 19:48 |
18th | Blake Edwards + 1 | M5 | 20:40 | |
19th | Ariane Edwards + parent | W7 | 20:41 | |
20th | Joe Syer +1 | Scouts | M11 | 21:07 |
21st | Joshua | Fallibroome | M14 | 21:27 |
22nd | James & Jasmin Run 2 | M12 | 22:09 | |
23rd | Jacob Williams Run 2 | M6 | 22:27 | |
24th | Catriona Beynon + dad | W8 | 23:14 | |
25th | Rhio Harrison +1 | Scouts | M11 | 24:47 |
26th | Eleanor White & Dad | W13 | 30:05 |
1.1km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Syer | Scouts | M11 | 8:40 |
2nd | Sarah & Jasmine & Georgia | GCHS | W12 | 10:00 |
3rd | Jacob Williams | M6 | 10:12 | |
4th | Daniel, Samantha, Sophie Currie | W12 | 11:39 | |
5th | James Peers & Matthew Peers + 2 | Scouts | M10 | 22:28 |
m2 | Michael Williams | M35 | 10:16 |
2km 135m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alistair Thornton | MDOC | M20 | 15:09 |
2nd | Rob Moody | POTOC | M21 | 19:23 |
3rd | Lee Scott | SYO | M45 | 20:28 |
4th | Andy Thornton | MDOC | M55 | 25:36 |
5th | Laura Hindle | MDOC | W18 | 26:02 |
6th | Stephen Fellbaum | MDOC | M55 | 26:03 |
7th | Chris Rostron | MDOC | M65 | 27:38 |
8th | Barry Chambers | DEE | M60 | 30:04 |
9th | Matthew Fellbaum | MDOC | M18 | 31:21 |
3.3km 130m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alistair Thornton | MDOC | M20 | 22:20 |
2nd | Rob Moody | POTOC | M21 | 27:14 |
3rd | Stephen Fellbaum | MDOC | M55 | 33:51 |
4th | Andy Thornton | MDOC | M55 | 34:08 |
5th | Laura Hindle | MDOC | W18 | 34:20 |
6th | Lee Scott | SYO | M45 | 36:21 |
7th | Chris Rostron | MDOC | M65 | 39:12 |
8th | Barry Chambers | DEE | M60 | 49:15 |
rtd | Matthew Fellbaum | MDOC | M18 |
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alistair Thornton | MDOC | M20 | 37:29 |
2nd | Rob Moody | POTOC | M21 | 46:37 |
3rd | Lee Scott | SYO | M45 | 56:49 |
4th | Andy Thornton | MDOC | M55 | 59:44 |
5th | Stephen Fellbaum | MDOC | M55 | 59:54 |
6th | Laura Hindle | MDOC | W18 | 60:22 |
7th | Chris Rostron | MDOC | M65 | 66:50 |
8th | Barry Chambers | DEE | M60 | 79:19 |
rtd | Matthew Fellbaum | MDOC | M18 |