20 controls, limit 20minutes
Pos | Name | School | B/G Year | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj | Controls, in order visited |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Max Wood, Ben Whiteman, Ben Thompson | Marlborough | B4 | 180 | 17:13 | 180 | 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, 116, 112, 119, 106, 114, 109, 108, 117, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, F | ||
2nd | Finaly, Freddie, Callum | Dean Valley | B4 | 160 | 12:00 | 160 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 102, 104, 107, 111, 116, F | ||
3rd | Ted Donohue, Alex Cauldwell, Mason Brown | Marlborough | B4 | 160 | 19:12 | 160 | 114, 105, 109, 111, 102, 116, 113, 110, 103, 108, 117, 101, 118, 115, 107, 104, F | ||
4th | Nathan Kvedarus, Luke Freddie Young, Nyle Townend | Bollinbrook | B4 | 150 | 22:07 | 180 | -30 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 103, 101, 120, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 102, 116, F | |
5th | Arnov, Oliver, Alfie | St Benedicts | B4 | 140 | 13:07 | 140 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, F | ||
6th | Otis Roberts, Jack Squares, Harry Burgess | Upton Priory | B4 | 140 | 17:14 | 140 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 103, 110, 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 102, F | ||
7th | Ed Browne, Will Hindley, Aaron Campbell | Whirley | B4 | 130 | 11:32 | 130 | 108, 117, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 107, 104, 111, 102, 116, 109, F | ||
8th | Jake Purdie, Lucas Hill, Harry Behrens | Prestbury | B4 | 130 | 11:48 | 130 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 108, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 102, 116, F | ||
9th | Toby Wilson, Zak Mousa, Luke Lewius | Bollinbrook | B4 | 130 | 11:57 | 130 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, F | ||
10th | William Hutchings, Ben Liptrott, Oliver Leitch | Upton Priory | B4 | 120 | 15:48 | 120 | 108, 109, 111, 102, 116, 118, 115, 107, 104, 103, 120, 101, F | ||
11th | Tom Crispin, Hudson Moyle, Liam Jones | Lindow CP | B4 | 110 | 17:14 | 110 | 109, 116, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 114, 112, 102, F | ||
12th | Natan Bystry, Matthew Turner, Jake Hougton | Christ the King | B4 | 100 | 15:30 | 100 | 109, 105, 114, 111, 102, 116, 118, 115, 104, 107, F | ||
13th | Ben Easterby, Leon Falero, Jobe Graves | Bollinbrook | B4 | 100 | 19:40 | 100 | 103, 118, 107, 115, 104, 111, 113, 110, 109, 116, F | ||
14th | Stan, Fran, Ben | St Benedicts | B4 | 80 | 13:52 | 80 | 108, 103, 118, 115, 104, 102, 111, 116, F | ||
15th | Clinton, Ben, Owen | Hurdsfield | B4 | 70 | 11:35 | 70 | 109, 114, 111, 102, 116, 118, 115, F | ||
16th | Ben Ashton, James Cliff, Joe Colley | Bollinbrook | B4 | 60 | 25:04 | 120 | -60 | 109, 114, 105, 111, 102, 116, 118, 113, 115, 104, 107, 103, F | |
17th | Nyle, Stephanie, Pimonat | Bollinbrook | B4 | 50 | 16:58 | 50 | 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, F | ||
18th | Conner, Jordan, Bayley | St Benedicts | B4 | -30 | 28:45 | 60 | -90 | 108, 117, 112, 114, 101, 103 |
20 controls, limit 20minutes
Pos | Name | School | B/G Year | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj | Controls, in order visited |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ellis, Corey, Gregor | Dean Valley | B6 | 200 | 13:36 | 200 | 116, 102, 111, 109, 105, 114, 112, 119, 106, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, F | ||
2nd | Jonathan Reed, Nathan Grant, Reece Evans | Marlborough | B6 | 200 | 18:30 | 200 | 116, 102, 111, 107, 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 117, 108, 112, 114, 105, 119, 106, 109, 115, 104, F | ||
3rd | Leon, Ben, Jack | St Benedicts | B6 | 200 | 19:39 | 200 | 109, 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 111, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 118, 113, 119, 106, F | ||
4th | Joseph Herbert, Eddy Ford, Louis Wakefield | Upton Priory | B6 | 190 | 11:28 | 190 | 109, 116, 118, 113, 110, 103, 108, 101, 117, 112, 114, 119, 106, 105, 111, 102, 115, 104, 107, F | ||
5th | Alex Collinson, Will Bayley, Sammy Marchetti | Marlborough | B6 | 190 | 13:47 | 190 | 116, 102, 111, 109, 105, 114, 119, 106, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, F | ||
6th | Alasdair Spray, Charly Williams, Matthew M-Collins | Puss Bank | B6 | 190 | 17:04 | 190 | 109, 114, 112, 119, 106, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 102, 116, F | ||
7th | Ryan Newbigging, Alfie Taylor, Brenden Goodwin | Puss Bank | B6 | 190 | 17:06 | 190 | 109, 114, 119, 106, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 102, 116, F | ||
8th | Daniel, Harry M, Harry C | St Benedicts | B6 | 190 | 19:42 | 190 | 109, 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 118, 113, 110, 103, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 119, 106, 101, F | ||
9th | Louis Townend, Chris Boyle, Thomas Owen | Bollinbrook | B6 | 180 | 13:33 | 180 | 116, 102, 115, 107, 104, 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 109, 105, 114, 112, 119, 106, F | ||
10th | Thomas More, Nonan Alia, Charlie Viesky | Christ the King | B6 | 180 | 14:42 | 180 | 110, 113, 118, 107, 104, 115, 102, 116, 109, 105, 114, 112, 119, 106, 117, 108, 101, 103, F | ||
11th | Harry Corness, Lucus Axton, Dan Griffin | Upton Priory | B6 | 180 | 15:11 | 180 | 110, 118, 113, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 102, 115, 104, 107, 116, 109, F | ||
12th | Matthew Lomax, Ben Jacob, Daniel Mallender | Lower Park | B6 | 180 | 17:59 | 180 | 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 107, 104, 118, 115, 102, 116, 109, 103, 120, 101, 110, 113, F | ||
13th | Abdur Ahmed, Joseph Ambrose, Finley Kirk | Nether Alderley | B6 | 170 | 16:34 | 170 | 103, 120, 108, 101, 117, 112, 119, 106, 114, 105, 109, 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 118, F | ||
14th | Arther Beddows, Kiran Mukherjee, Adam Lund | Lower Park | B6 | 170 | 16:53 | 170 | 118, 104, 115, 107, 102, 111, 105, 109, 114, 119, 106, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, F | ||
15th | Rory Walton-Smith, Harvey Brown, Roan Elliot | Prestbury | B6 | 160 | 12:33 | 160 | 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 116, 102, 118, 113, 110, 119, 106, F | ||
16th | Oliver Carnwall, Taylor Witworth | St Benedicts | B6 | 160 | 16:54 | 160 | 116, 102, 111, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 107, 104, 115, F | ||
17th | Isaac Jackson, Bihal Munir, Gregory Armstrong | Lindow CP | B6 | 160 | 18:10 | 160 | 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 105, 114, 112, 109, 116, 102, 103, 120, 101, 117, 108, F | ||
18th | Joshua Deane , Harrison Mc Govern, Leas Slamani | Puss Bank | B6 | 150 | 10:37 | 150 | 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 105, 114, 112, 119, 106, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, F | ||
19th | Tyler Melville, Declan Sutcliffe, Thomas Stott | Puss Bank | B6 | 150 | 10:54 | 150 | 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 105, 114, 112, 119, 106, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, F | ||
20th | Bradley, Kyle, T-Jay | Hurdsfield | B6 | 150 | 19:41 | 150 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 107, 104, 115, F | ||
21st | Alex Butley, Thomas Harding, Charlie Baxter | Nether Alderley | B6 | 150 | 20:15 | 160 | -10 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 118, 104, 115, 102, 116, 111, F | |
22nd | Lewis, Jim, Dane | St Benedicts | B6 | 140 | 17:42 | 140 | 110, 113, 118, 104, 115, 102, 111, 109, 116, 108, 117, 101, 120, 103, F | ||
23rd | Marshall, Archie, Thomas | St Benedicts | B6 | 140 | 17:43 | 140 | 110, 113, 118, 104, 115, 102, 111, 109, 116, 108, 117, 101, 120, 103, F | ||
24th | Max Hallam, Joel Warrington, James Hand | Lower Park | B6 | 120 | 10:22 | 120 | 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 111, 107, 104, 115, 102, 116, F | ||
25th | Amir, James, William | St Benedicts | B6 | 110 | 10:53 | 110 | 118, 104, 107, 115, 102, 111, 109, 103, 120, 101, 108, F | ||
26th | Ewan Brough, Jake Heathcote, James Marbury | Bollinbrook | B6 | 110 | 18:38 | 110 | 103, 108, 109, 111, 102, 116, 118, 113, 110, 120, 101, F | ||
27th | Marcus Ashton, Shaun Flynn, Jack Galley | Bollinbrook | B6 | 90 | 18:45 | 90 | 103, 110, 113, 118, 120, 101, 108, 116, 109, F | ||
28th | Mckenzie Goodridge, Ephram Graves, Elloit H-Parr | Bollinbrook | B6 | 40 | 31:37 | 160 | -120 | 118, 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, F | |
29th | Lewis Macfadden, Luke Thompson, Alfie Ward | Bollinbrook | B6 | 20 | 33:04 | 160 | -140 | 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 119, 106, 105, 111, 107, 115, 118, 113, F |
20 controls, limit 20minutes
Pos | Name | School | B/G Year | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj | Controls, in order visited |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Edward Lewis, Cameron Dow, David Butlin | Fallibroome | B7 | 200 | 9:24 | 200 | 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, 116, 111, 109, 105, 114, 119, 106, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, F | ||
2nd | Laclan Milloy, Matthew Nelson, Ben Kyd | Fallibroome | B7 | 200 | 10:20 | 200 | 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 119, 106, 105, 111, 107, 104, 118, 115, 102, 116, 109, F | ||
3rd | Samuel Housley, Raff Jenson, Jamie Ormisher | Fallibroome | B7 | 200 | 11:33 | 200 | 118, 104, 107, 115, 102, 116, 111, 109, 105, 114, 119, 106, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, F | ||
4th | Jack Ansley, Alex Pegg, Jacob Coveney | Fallibroome | B7 | 200 | 12:50 | 200 | 116, 109, 105, 114, 112, 119, 106, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 102, F | ||
5th | Alex Jakubowski, James Brown, Henry Alston | All Hallows | B7 | 200 | 14:37 | 200 | 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, 116, 111, 109, 114, 112, 119, 106, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 105, F | ||
6th | Jake Pester, Jonah Liptrott, Morgan Frith | Fallibroome | B7 | 190 | 10:45 | 190 | 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 119, 106, 114, 105, 109, 111, 115, 104, 107, 102, 116, 118, 113, 110, F | ||
7th | Joel Grithiths, Joe Lomas, Finley Greenwood | Wilmslow | B7 | 180 | 12:35 | 180 | 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 116, 102, 104, 107, 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 119, 106, F | ||
8th | David Roberts, Serenne Roberts, Izzy Reid | Fallibroome | B7 | 170 | 11:54 | 170 | 113, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 109, 102, 116, 115, 104, 107, 118, F | ||
9th | Jed Bailey, Harry, James | Wilmslow | B7 | 170 | 12:26 | 170 | 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 107, 104, 115, 102, 116, 109, F | ||
10th | Rocco Fregapane, Callum Speed, Alistair Nickson | All Hallows | B7 | 170 | 18:39 | 170 | 115, 102, 116, 111, 105, 114, 112, 119, 106, 107, 104, 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, F | ||
11th | Zac Smith, Jacob Brown, Liam Worthington | All Hallows | B7 | 170 | 19:23 | 170 | 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 119, 106, 109, 107, 104, 115, 102, 116, 118, F |
20 controls, limit 20minutes
Pos | Name | School | B/G Year | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj | Controls, in order visited |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lucy Davies, Evie Eddie, Jasmine Edwards | Bollinbrook | G4 | 150 | 16:19 | 150 | 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 111, 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, F | ||
2nd | Erin Corcoran, Lucy Hammond, Darcy Russell | Marlborough | G4 | 150 | 18:41 | 150 | 113, 118, 104, 115, 102, 111, 116, 109, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, F | ||
3rd | Mila Foulkes, Gate Gamwell, Ava Gilmore | Bollinbrook | G4 | 150 | 19:15 | 150 | 113, 118, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 102, 116, 109, F | ||
4th | Lilly Sauerbier, Lara Maurice, Neve Massey | Prestbury | G4 | 140 | 9:36 | 140 | 109, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, 116, F | ||
5th | Sophie Brown, Amy Tyrell, Katie Cornford | Whirley | G4 | 140 | 17:03 | 140 | 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 118, 103, 101, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 109, F | ||
6th | Jade Ashton, Hattie Glover, Lucy Herbert | Upton Priory | G4 | 120 | 17:01 | 120 | 108, 109, 116, 102, 118, 115, 104, 107, 120, 101, 103, 117, F | ||
7th | Eve, Jasmine, Paige | St Benedicts | G4 | 120 | 20:59 | 130 | -10 | 116, 111, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 103, 110, 113, 118, 102, 109, F | |
8th | Ellie Boulton, Ellie Thomas, Beth Lomas | Lindow CP | G4 | 110 | 19:27 | 110 | 115, 102, 111, 109, 116, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, F | ||
9th | Amelia, Holly, Elanor | Dean Valley | G4 | 110 | 20:12 | 120 | -10 | 118, 113, 110, 103, 116, 102, 111, 109, 114, 105, 120, 101, F | |
10th | Catriona Beynon, Eleanor Knott, Rosie Ashton | Upton Priory | G4 | 100 | 13:14 | 100 | 108, 103, 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, 111, 109, 116, F | ||
11th | Emily Biddle-McClean, Milly Robinson, Olivia Ronan | Marlborough | G4 | 100 | 17:44 | 100 | 109, 118, 103, 108, 101, 120, 105, 114, 112, 117, F | ||
12th | Elle Booth, Ada Cetinkya, Isabell Collingwood | Bollinbrook | G4 | 100 | 21:07 | 120 | -20 | 109, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 118, 115, 107, 104, F | |
13th | Millias Maybury, Natalie Royle, Accaciaa Spencer | Bollinbrook | G4 | 80 | 19:05 | 80 | 108, 109, 116, 118, 115, 102, 103, 120, F | ||
14th | Katie Stephenson, Emma Whitaker, Carla Keeling | Christ the King | G4 | 70 | 13:18 | 70 | 118, 107, 111, 102, 116, 115, 104 | ||
15th | Charlene, Pheobe, Summer | Hurdsfield | G4 | 50 | 8:37 | 50 | 109, 114, 112, 117, 116 | ||
16th | Charlotte, Leah, Sophie | St Benedicts | G4 | 30 | 27:16 | 110 | -80 | 118, 103, 120, 101, 108, 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 111, F | |
17th | Elizabeth, Isabel, Eleanor | St Benedicts | G4 | 20 | 14:57 | 20 | 103, 118, F | ||
18th | Ruby Walton, Sydney Warters, Rose Whewell | Bollinbrook | G4 | 0 | 25:44 | 60 | -60 | 118, 109, 105, 114, 111, 102, F |
20 controls, limit 20minutes
Pos | Name | School | B/G Year | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj | Controls, in order visited |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leah Hornsby, Rose Platt, Amelia Cottrill | Nether Alderley | G6 | 200 | 17:28 | 200 | 108, 101, 117, 112, 119, 106, 114, 105, 109, 102, 111, 116, 115, 104, 107, 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, F | ||
2nd | Caitlin Hunter, Danielle Vickerstaff, Emily Hague | Marlborough | G6 | 200 | 18:57 | 200 | 116, 102, 111, 105, 114, 112, 119, 106, 117, 108, 120, 101, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 109, F | ||
3rd | Makensie Lawson, Saskia Steiger, Phoebe Mullins | Puss Bank | G6 | 190 | 15:22 | 190 | 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, 108, 101, 117, 112, 114, 119, 106, 105, 111, 109, 116, 102, 115, 104, F | ||
4th | Meg Bradley, Alice Murray, Olivia Delany | Prestbury | G6 | 180 | 14:04 | 180 | 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 116, 102, 111, 115, 107, 104, 118, 113, 110, F | ||
5th | Faye de Klerk, Ellie Arkelaos, Marit Seinstra | Lindow CP | G6 | 180 | 17:14 | 180 | 118, 115, 107, 104, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 111, 102, 116, F | ||
6th | Millie Brierley, Eliza Daniel, Meredith Eyres | Nether Alderley | G6 | 180 | 18:09 | 180 | 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 111, F | ||
7th | Rachel Howard , Grace Rowson , Ella Robinson | Marlborough | G6 | 180 | 18:44 | 180 | 116, 111, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, 109, F | ||
8th | Emily Steel, Ellie Gough, Jodi Palmer | Bollinbrook | G6 | 170 | 14:36 | 170 | 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, 116, 109, 114, 112, 105, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, F | ||
9th | Holly Stanway, Alice Bradley-Wright, Lily Bethel | Christ the King | G6 | 170 | 15:33 | 170 | 103, 120, 101, 117, 108, 110, 113, 118, 115, 107, 104, 102, 111, 105, 114, 109, 116, F | ||
10th | Jasmine Corness, Lucy Simm, Ruby Bemowski | Upton Priory | G6 | 170 | 16:24 | 170 | 118, 115, 102, 111, 107, 104, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 109, 116, F | ||
11th | Ashley Barratt, Ella Bartlett, Ella Naylor | Nether Alderley | G6 | 170 | 17:16 | 170 | 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 118, 113, 110, F | ||
12th | Beth Copeland, Molly Marshall | Bollinbrook | G6 | 170 | 17:43 | 170 | 110, 113, 118, 104, 107, 115, 102, 116, 111, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, F | ||
13th | Megan Wooley, Tai Mellor, Amy Williams | Puss Bank | G6 | 170 | 18:19 | 170 | 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, F | ||
14th | Phoebe, Lizi, Sophie | St Benedicts | G6 | 170 | 19:01 | 170 | 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 111, 102, 115, 107, 104, 118, 113, 110, F | ||
15th | Karolina, Libby Denton, Jodie Obr | Puss Bank | G6 | 160 | 14:43 | 160 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 104, 115, 102, 116, F | ||
16th | Bevin Jayne, Jessica Arnstrong, Maisie Webb | Bollinbrook | G6 | 160 | 18:17 | 160 | 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 104, 107, 115, 102, 116, 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, F | ||
17th | Charlotte Taylor, Holly Taylor, Tia Williams | Bollinbrook | G6 | 160 | 21:35 | 180 | -20 | 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 111, F | |
18th | Amy Wheeler, Charlotte Neal , Rini Banks | Upton Priory | G6 | 150 | 10:18 | 150 | 113, 118, 104, 115, 107, 102, 116, 111, 109, 103, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, F | ||
19th | Emily Marriott, Cath Bellingham, Isobel Ferguson | Lower Park | G6 | 150 | 18:47 | 150 | 110, 113, 118, 104, 107, 111, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 109, F | ||
20th | Zarah Wrenn, Leonie Benn, Emily Torbitt | Puss Bank | G6 | 140 | 14:56 | 140 | 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, 111, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 109, F | ||
21st | Amy Talor, Ayda, Hannah Greenlees | St Benedicts | G6 | 140 | 16:34 | 140 | 116, 102, 111, 105, 114, 112, 119, 106, 107, 104, 115, 118, 110, 113, F | ||
22nd | Ana Morris, Maddie Chadwick, Annabelle Graham | Lower Park | G6 | 140 | 17:04 | 140 | 118, 113, 110, 103, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 102, 115, 104, 107, F | ||
23rd | Mia, Paris, Caitlin | St Benedicts | G6 | 140 | 18:58 | 140 | 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 102, 116, 118, 113, 110, F | ||
24th | Caitlen, Shawa, Nicole | Hurdsfield | G6 | 130 | 17:38 | 130 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 118, 107, 102, 116, F | ||
25th | Lucy Ryan, Fiona Shaw, Freya Chance-Larson | Lower Park | G6 | 120 | 19:06 | 120 | 118, 107, 104, 102, 115, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, F | ||
26th | Chantelle, Maise, Rebecca | Hurdsfield | G6 | 110 | 11:24 | 110 | 107, 111, 102, 116, 109, 114, 119, 112, 117, 108, 101, F | ||
27th | Amelia, Mia, Ellie | Dean Valley | G6 | 110 | 16:54 | 110 | 110, 113, 118, 107, 104, 115, 102, 116, 111, 109, 105, F | ||
28th | Katie, Polly, Abbie | St Benedicts | G6 | 100 | 19:19 | 100 | 109, 116, 102, 111, 107, 104, 115, 118, 110, 113, F |
20 controls, limit 20minutes
Pos | Name | School | B/G Year | Score | Time | Points | Bonus/Penalty | Manual Adj | Controls, in order visited |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bethan Jordan, Abby Brown, Sophie Bennett | Fallibroome | G7 | 200 | 13:32 | 200 | 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 102, 116, 109, 105, 114, 119, 106, 112, 117, 101, 120, 103, 108, F | ||
2nd | Molly McNicholas, Grace Dawson, Maya Hicklin | All Hallows | G7 | 170 | 12:43 | 170 | 116, 102, 115, 107, 104, 118, 113, 110, 103, 120, 101, 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, F | ||
3rd | Liliana Carey, Millie Riseley, Charlotte Roberts | All Hallows | G7 | 160 | 11:42 | 160 | 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, 103, 110, 113, 118, 115, 104, 107, 116, F | ||
4th | H Laverick, C Wood, A Davey | Wilmslow | G7 | 160 | 18:04 | 160 | 103, 113, 118, 104, 107, 115, 102, 116, 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 108, 101, 120, F | ||
5th | Tilly Cross, Annabel Cross, Tash Hanks | Fallibroome | G7 | 150 | 11:58 | 150 | 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 109, 116, 102, 115, 104, 107, 111, 118, 103, 101, F | ||
6th | J Lomas, C Wood, P Hutton | Wilmslow | G7 | 130 | 8:41 | 130 | 118, 115, 104, 107, 111, 109, 105, 114, 112, 117, 101, 120, 108, F | ||
7th | Charlotte Edwards, Katelyn Stanway, Ellie Hales | All Hallows | G7 | 130 | 11:49 | 130 | 108, 117, 112, 114, 105, 111, 102, 116, 118, 115, 107, 104, 109, F | ||
8th | Maddie Smith, Marina Fonseca- Salva, Ella Maxton | Fallibroome | G7 | 130 | 17:26 | 130 | 118, 115, 104, 107, 102, 111, 116, 113, 110, 103, 108, 101, 117, F |