SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for NWNL Brereton Heath - 09-Feb-2019 - Provisional
...return to index
Course Results
Blue
Splits
Results
5.5km 35m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Thomas Fellbaum
MDOC
M21
36:13
2nd
Jon Hateley
DEE
M55
46:48
+10:35
3rd
John Embrey
DEE
M60
48:22
+12:09
4th
Christopher Embrey
MDOC
M21
48:23
+12:10
5th
Hannah Hateley
DEE
W20
50:19
+14:06
6th
Iain Bell
DEE
M55
52:26
+16:13
7th
Pauly-D Jones
DEE
M50
53:50
+17:37
8th
David McCann
MDOC
M55
56:21
+20:08
Blue standard time 56:21
9th
Tim Martland
MDOC
M55
58:06
+21:53
10th
Steve Wilson
SELOC
M45
59:40
+23:27
11th
Diane Jacks
WRE
W50
67:08
+30:55
12th
Andrew Smith
MDOC
M45
67:36
+31:23
13th
Maggie Hateley
DEE
W55
75:33
+39:20
14th
Elaine Sutton
DEE
W50
82:09
+45:56
Will Jones
M21
m19-21
Green
Splits
Results
3.9km 30m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Eddie Speak
MDOC
M65
43:15
2nd
Stephen Richards
SELOC
M65
50:17
+7:02
3rd
Richard Griffin
MDOC
M45
50:31
+7:16
4th
Stephen Fellbaum
MDOC
M55
51:16
+8:01
5th
Jane McCann
MDOC
W50
53:36
+10:21
6th
Paul Ferguson
SROC
M65
56:32
+13:17
7th
Kevan Latham
SELOC
M60
59:38
+16:23
8th
Jacqueline Embrey
DEE
W60
60:55
+17:40
9th
Stephen Bingham
MDOC
M60
61:20
+18:05
Green standard time 64:53
10th
Sian Calow
DEE
W55
66:18
+23:03
11th
Elizabeth Bales
POTOC
W55
73:54
+30:39
12th
Dave Bales
POTOC
M60
75:14
+31:59
13th
Samantha Marson
QO
W45
83:23
+40:08
14th
Stella Heap
MDOC
W55
109:32
+66:17
15th
Marian Denham
POTOC
W70
131:36
+88:21
Graham Capper
LOC
M60
m17
Adrian Bailey
HOC
M50
m12-20
Orange
Splits
Results
2.4km 25m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Clare Griffin
MDOC
W45
32:09
2nd
Peter Bream
MDOC
M50
35:09
+3:00
3rd
Rebecca McCreadie
DEE
W40
36:59
+4:50
4th
Matthew McCreadie
DEE
M14
42:00
+9:51
5th
Elizabeth Embrey
MDOC
W21
42:17
+10:08
6th
Adam McCreadie
DEE
M40
43:34
+11:25
Orange standard time 48:14
7th
Julie Brook
MDOC
W70
51:21
+19:12
8th
Graham Heap
MDOC
M55
59:14
+27:05
9th
Penny Heap
MDOC
W55
87:49
+55:40
Back to Top