SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for Odd - 04-Jun-2019 - Provisional
...return to index
Course Results
Long O
Splits
Results
2.6km 15m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Class
Time
Behind
1st
Samuel Drinkwater
MDOC
M21
Long
13:33
2nd
John Embrey
DEE
M60
Long
13:56
+0:23
3rd
David Wathey
MDOC
M50
Long
14:54
+1:21
4th
Alex Bedwell
MDOC
M21
Long
15:02
+1:29
5th
Simon Freytag
MDOC
M40
Long
15:40
+2:07
6th
Adam McCreadie
DEE
M40
Long
16:05
+2:32
7th
Andrew Smith
MDOC
M45
Long
16:37
+3:04
8th
Paul Turnock
MDOC
M40
Long
17:00
+3:27
9th
Graham Nilsen
DEE
M60
Long
17:44
+4:11
10th
Reg Simpson
DEE
M65
Long
18:17
+4:44
11th
Rebecca Glen
MDOC
W40
Long
18:33
+5:00
12th
Anna Mackenzie
MDOC
W21
Long
18:47
+5:14
13th
Catherine Osborn
SLOW
W21
Long
19:40
+6:07
14th
Mele J
M14
Long
20:43
+7:10
15th
Dominic Wathey
MDOC
M14
Long
22:09
+8:36
16th
Ian Ankers
POTOC
M70
Long
22:15
+8:42
17th
Barry Chambers
M65
Long
22:25
+8:52
18th
Chris Rostron
MDOC
M70
Long
24:07
+10:34
19th
Elizabeth Hamer-Davies
MDOC
W50
Long
24:41
+11:08
20th
Nathanael Booker
MDOC
M21
Long
25:49
+12:16
21st
Peter Hayes
MDOC
M60
Long
30:21
+16:48
Mark Burley
MDOC
M21
Long
m5
Liam Corner
MDOC
M45
Long
m9
Mike Greenwood
GRAMP
M55
Long
m5
Peter Brooke
SELOC
M35
Long
w18
Short O
Splits
Results
1.9km 10m
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Class
Time
Behind
1st
Matthew McCreadie
DEE
M14
Short (C)
15:38
2nd
Adrian Thiemicke
DEE
M50
Short (B)
15:57
+0:19
3rd
Pete Owens
DEE
M55
Short (B)
16:13
+0:35
4th
Norman Hall
DEE
M70
Short (B)
16:31
+0:53
5th
Eddie Speak
MDOC
M65
Short (B)
17:39
+2:01
6th
Ian Watson
MDOC
M70
Short (B)
17:40
+2:02
7th
Jane McCann
MDOC
W50
Short (B)
18:57
+3:19
8th
Alain Kyd
MDOC
M45
Short (B)
19:20
+3:42
9th
David Hurrell
DEE
M35
Short (C)
20:21
+4:43
10th
Michelle Riley
MDOC
W40
Short (B)
20:33
+4:55
11th
Simon Fletcher
MDOC
M45
Short (B)
20:37
+4:59
12th
Alan Barker
MDOC
M50
Short (B)
20:46
+5:08
13th
Robert Verity
DEE
M75
Short (B)
22:00
+6:22
14th
Louise Veasey
DEE
W45
Short (C)
22:09
+6:31
15th
Pat Moody
DEE
W60
Short (B)
22:17
+6:39
16th
Helen Gray
GOYT VA
W50
Short (B)
23:20
+7:42
17th
Alan Mullock
DEE
M70
Short (C)
24:06
+8:28
18th
Graham Heap
MDOC
M55
Short (B)
24:34
+8:56
19th
Grace McConniche
W21
Short (B)
25:54
+10:16
20th
Kate Bryant
MDOC
W65
Short (B)
28:52
+13:14
21st
John Evans
DEE
M80
Short (C)
30:05
+14:27
22nd
Carmel Burke
W50
Short (B)
31:10
+15:32
23rd
Anne Hurrell
DEE
W65
Short (B)
33:45
+18:07
Rebecca McCreadie
DEE
W40
Short (B)
w17
Back to Top