1.36km
Pos | Name | Club | Relay | Age Class | Time | S1 | 1 175 | 2 160 | 3 197 | 4 202 | 5 174 | 6 214 | 7 220 | 8 145 | 9 200 | F1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
Imogen Pieters SYOung Blood |
SYO | R - M/W12 | 9:27 |
0:00 0:00 |
1:27 (1st)
1:27 (1st) |
3:05 (1st)
1:38 (1st) |
3:44 (1st)
0:39 (1st) |
4:35 (1st)
0:51 (1st) |
5:25 (1st)
0:50 (1st) |
6:08 (1st)
0:43 (1st) |
7:55 (1st)
1:47 (1st) |
8:33 (1st)
0:38 (2nd) |
9:11 (1st)
0:38 (1st=) |
9:27 (1st)
0:16 (3rd=) |
|
2nd |
Isabel Mayes CLOK6 |
CLOK | R - M/W12 | 10:51 |
0:00 0:00 |
1:40 (3rd) 1:40 (3rd) |
3:29 (4th) 1:49 (4th) |
4:11 (2nd=) 0:42 (2nd=) |
5:06 (2nd) 0:55 (2nd) |
6:18 (2nd) 1:12 (4th) |
7:24 (3rd) 1:06 (4th) |
9:13 (2nd) 1:49 (2nd) |
10:01 (2nd) 0:48 (4th) |
10:39 (2nd) 0:38 (1st=) |
10:51 (2nd) 0:12 (1st) |
|
3rd |
James Bryant SYOung 'uns |
SYO | R - M/W12 | 11:02 |
0:00 0:00 |
1:44 (4th) 1:44 (4th) |
3:24 (3rd) 1:40 (2nd) |
4:11 (2nd=) 0:47 (5th) |
5:13 (3rd) 1:02 (3rd) |
6:20 (3rd) 1:07 (3rd) |
7:07 (2nd) 0:47 (2nd) |
9:24 (3rd) 2:17 (4th) |
10:07 (3rd) 0:43 (3rd) |
10:46 (3rd) 0:39 (3rd=) |
11:02 (3rd) 0:16 (3rd=) |
|
4th |
Ella Baxter SYO Mini Bees |
SYO | R - M/W12 | 12:34 |
0:00 0:00 |
1:48 (5th) 1:48 (5th) |
3:54 (5th) 2:06 (5th) |
4:36 (4th) 0:42 (2nd=) |
6:29 (4th) 1:53 (5th) |
7:35 (4th) 1:06 (2nd) |
8:30 (4th) 0:55 (3rd) |
10:38 (4th) 2:08 (3rd) |
11:38 (4th) 1:00 (6th) |
12:18 (4th) 0:40 (5th=) |
12:34 (4th) 0:16 (3rd=) |
|
5th |
Robert Farthing BL7 |
BL | R - M/W12 | 16:17 |
0:00 0:00 |
2:01 (6th) 2:01 (6th) |
7:02 (6th) 5:01 (6th) |
7:46 (5th) 0:44 (4th) |
8:53 (5th) 1:07 (4th) |
10:10 (5th) 1:17 (5th) |
11:34 (5th) 1:24 (5th) |
14:20 (5th) 2:46 (5th) |
15:18 (5th) 0:58 (5th) |
15:58 (5th) 0:40 (5th=) |
16:17 (5th) 0:19 (6th) |
|
w3 |
Joss Evans WAROC Juniors |
WAROC | R - M/W12 | 17:26 |
0:00 0:00 |
1:33 (2nd) 1:33 (2nd) |
3:14 (2nd) 1:41 (3rd) |
|
9:49 |
11:19 1:30 (6th) |
13:00 1:41 (6th) |
15:57 2:57 (6th) |
16:33 0:36 (1st) |
17:12 0:39 (3rd=) |
17:26 0:14 (2nd) |