1st |
84:29 |
226 |
ODds & Evens |
OD |
24:58 |
(1st) |
28:37 |
(1st) |
30:54 |
(3rd) |
Robert Gardner/Alistair Landels/Alistair Powell |
3_BA,3_CB,3_AC |
2nd |
90:49 |
211 |
ESOC Sith |
ESOC |
30:18 |
(10th) |
31:00 |
(3rd) |
29:31 |
(2nd) |
Andrew Lindsay/Craig Nolan/Rona Lindsay |
3_BB,3_CC,3_AA |
3rd |
94:57 |
221 |
FVO 4 |
FVO |
25:37 |
(4th) |
37:37 |
(12th) |
31:43 |
(4th) |
Peter Molloy/Trevor Hoey/Brad Connor |
3_CC,3_AA,3_BB |
4th |
95:08 |
204 |
HH Elk |
HH |
32:03 |
(11th) |
31:01 |
(4th) |
32:04 |
(6th) |
Alex Fielding/James Errington/Ian Marsden |
3_AB,3_BC,3_CA |
5th |
98:08 |
203 |
HH Bucks |
HH |
32:53 |
(14th) |
32:35 |
(5th) |
32:40 |
(7th) |
Kevin Harding/Kevin Fielding/Samuel Fielding |
3_CC,3_AA,3_BB |
6th |
98:19 |
213 |
DVO Wrath |
DVO |
27:28 |
(7th) |
30:58 |
(2nd) |
39:53 |
(13th) |
Andrew Powell/Richard Parkin/David Vincent |
3_AB,3_BC,3_CA |
7th |
98:36 |
212 |
LOC Bowfell |
LOC |
32:36 |
(12th) |
34:08 |
(8th) |
31:52 |
(5th) |
Iain Smith-Ward/Heather Heppenstall/Francis Smith-Ward |
3_CC,3_AA,3_BB |
8th |
101:21 |
201 |
SNow Storm |
SN |
25:06 |
(3rd) |
37:44 |
(13th) |
38:31 |
(11th) |
Tim Beale/Paul Fox/Dave Ryder |
3_AA,3_BB,3_CC |
9th |
104:24 |
223 |
Chasing Glory |
WCH |
34:55 |
(18th) |
41:44 |
(16th) |
27:45 |
(1st) |
Mark Stodgell/Simon Webb/Iain Stamp |
3_BC,3_CA,3_AB |
10th |
104:49 |
208 |
SO TAKA |
SO |
33:49 |
(15th) |
36:44 |
(11th) |
34:16 |
(9th) |
Will Heap/Paul Luttman/Liam Marsh |
3_BA,3_CB,3_AC |
11th |
107:06 |
207 |
LEI 4 |
LEI |
27:30 |
(8th) |
33:47 |
(7th) |
45:49 |
(15th) |
Andy Simpson/Toni O'Donovan/Jamie Rennie |
3_AC,3_BA,3_CB |
12th |
110:06 |
219 |
SOCialites |
SOC |
25:44 |
(5th) |
35:43 |
(9th=) |
48:39 |
(16th) |
Robert Finch/Jamie Hicks/Mike Goldthorpe |
3_AA,3_BB,3_CC |
13th |
113:54 |
225 |
The MDOC Antelopes |
MDOC |
32:45 |
(13th) |
42:09 |
(17th) |
39:00 |
(12th) |
Steve Dempsey/Ben Dempsey/James McCann |
3_AC,3_BA,3_CB |
14th |
122:18 |
215 |
BL10 |
BL |
29:15 |
(9th) |
39:29 |
(14th) |
53:34 |
(19th) |
Jeff Powell Davies/Andy Lewsley/Simon Hunt |
3_CA,3_AB,3_BC |
15th |
133:00 |
217 |
WCOC Fifty Lethera |
WCOC |
34:02 |
(16th) |
43:37 |
(18th) |
55:21 |
(20th) |
Louis Morris/Steve Breeze/Tony Duncan |
3_BA,3_CB,3_AC |
16th |
137:40 |
220 |
CLOK1 |
CLOK |
25:05 |
(2nd) |
76:18 |
(28th) |
36:17 |
(10th) |
Duncan Archer/Phil Newton/Nick Martin |
3_BB,3_CC,3_AA |
17th |
146:15 |
209 |
SO ZO |
SO |
55:28 |
(24th) |
45:11 |
(21st) |
45:36 |
(14th) |
Roger Maher/Samuel Leitch/Kieran Marsh |
3_CB,3_AC,3_BA |
18th |
148:11 |
202 |
GOing faster |
GO |
70:36 |
(27th) |
44:11 |
(19th) |
33:24 |
(8th) |
Jon Darley/David Harper/Keith Tonkin |
3_BB,3_CC,3_AA |
19th |
151:47 |
216 |
SHORT BUT SWEET |
HOC |
26:35 |
(6th) |
56:32 |
(25th) |
68:40 |
(23rd) |
Jonathan Rhys/Rob Taylor/Andy Johnson |
3_AC,3_BA,3_CB |
n/c |
151:57 |
230 |
BKOntenders |
BKO |
39:50 |
(21st) |
35:43 |
(9th=) |
76:24 |
(24th) |
Simon Moore/Martin Wilson/Jean Payne |
3_CC,3_AA,3_BB |
20th |
165:49 |
206 |
LEI 3 |
LEI |
44:16 |
(23rd) |
58:05 |
(26th) |
63:28 |
(22nd) |
Mark Hardy/Chris Heaton/Ian Wells |
3_CA,3_AB,3_BC |
n/c |
168:49 |
229 |
Father and son |
SBOC |
61:16 |
(25th) |
54:40 |
(24th) |
52:53 |
(18th) |
Brendan Healy/Brendan Healy/Brendan Healy |
3_BB,3_CC,3_AA |
21st |
175:54 |
224 |
Chasing Kudos |
WCH |
34:25 |
(17th) |
52:56 |
(23rd) |
88:33 |
(26th) |
Henry Webb/Tom O'Boyle/Neil Adams |
3_CA,3_AB,3_BC |
22nd |
191:44 |
227 |
OD Numbers |
OD |
66:17 |
(26th) |
44:27 |
(20th) |
81:00 |
(25th) |
Rob Smart/David Lawson/Paul Gregson |
3_CB,3_AC,3_BA |
mp |
104:04 |
231 |
4 Scots Team 3 |
4 SCOTS |
76:23 |
(28th) |
w1 m3-5 m10-18 |
|
w1 m3-5 m11-18 |
|
Basiru Secka/Joseph Jaata/Darren Davis |
3_AB,3_BC,3_CA |
mp |
108:47 |
214 |
More crocks |
MOR |
39:19 |
(19th) |
32:56 |
(6th) |
w11 |
|
Andrew Campbell/Daniel Campbell/Andrew Campbell |
3_BC,3_CA,3_AB |
mp |
148:42 |
205 |
TVOC T-Bones |
TVOC |
m5 |
|
45:50 |
(22nd) |
49:48 |
(17th) |
Jon Bones/Jon Bones/Jon Bones |
3_BC,3_CA,3_AB |
mp |
195:18 |
232 |
4 Scots Team 4 |
4 SCOTS |
m3 m8-17 |
|
m16 |
|
62:53 |
(21st) |
Quinn/McInnes/Ballard |
3_BC,3_CA,3_AB |
mp |
232:24 |
235 |
4 Scots Team 1 |
4 SCOTS |
m3 m8-17 |
|
40:39 |
(15th) |
147:18 |
(27th) |
Barron/Matthews/Cakaunivere |
3_BA,3_CB,3_AC |
mp |
250:27 |
234 |
4 Scots Team 2 |
4 SCOTS |
39:37 |
(20th) |
97:21 |
(29th) |
w9 m15-16 |
|
Brendan McNulty/Liam Graney/Rashpal Singh |
3_AC,3_BA,3_CB |
mp |
258:16 |
233 |
4 Scots Team 5 |
4 SCOTS |
42:55 |
(22nd) |
74:20 |
(27th) |
m11-18 |
|
Christopher Mears/Api Taware/Alistair Doig |
3_CA,3_AB,3_BC |