Code | Date | Club | Event | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
ThnC | 23 Jan 2022 | DEE | Thurstaston Common | Regional Event |
CSCp | 13 Feb 2022 | WCOC | CompassSport Cup | Hawse End |
StnM | 20 Mar 2022 | DVO | Stanton Moor | National, East Midlands Champs |
TgsN | 21 Apr 2022 | MDOC | Teggs Nose | Summer Series I |
ManU | 22 May 2022 | MDOC | Manchester Urban | National |
BrnH | 21 Jun 2022 | MDOC | Brereton Heath | Summer Series II |
AlyE | 12 Jul 2022 | MDOC | Alderley Edge | Summer Series III |
Grzl | 11 Aug 2022 | LOC | Grizedale | Day 4 of the Lakes 5-days; national |
Eccl | 4 Sep 2022 | SYO | Ecclesall Woods | Yorkshire Middle Distance Champs |
Ains | 9 Oct 2022 | DEE | Ainsdale Dunes | National event; UKOL |
Alle | 13 Nov 2022 | DVO | Allestree | East Midlands League; regional |
Hrwd | 4 Dec 2022 | PFO | Hurstwood South | Regional |
Division | # | Name | Events | Ave | Total | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ThnC | CSCp | StnM | TgsN | ManU | BrnH | AlyE | Grzl | Eccl | Ains | Alle | Hrwd | |||||
Junior Women White |
1 | Harriet Farrell | 929 | 1000 | 1000 | 1052 | 995 | 3981 | ||||||||
2 | Violet Farrell | 1033 | 1033 | 1033 | ||||||||||||
Junior Men Yellow |
1 | Alvari Rostron | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||
Junior Women Yellow |
1 | Tanvi Kutty | 950 | 950 | 950 | |||||||||||
= | Sarah Tookey | 950 | 950 | 950 | ||||||||||||
Junior Men Orange |
1 | Sam Tyler | 1017 | 1071 | 1044 | 2088 | ||||||||||
2 | Alvari Rostron | 1000 | 964 | 982 | 1964 | |||||||||||
3 | Teddy Hall | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | ||||||||||||
4 | Elijas Rostron | 916 | 916 | 916 | ||||||||||||
Junior Women Orange |
1 | Edith Grundy | 1023 | 1071 | 950 | 1014 | 3044 | |||||||||
2 | Ellie Hall | 1000 | 964 | 982 | 1964 | |||||||||||
3 | Abigail Snarr | 931 | 931 | 931 | ||||||||||||
Junior Men Light Green |
1 | Elijas Rostron | 1000 | 1036 | 1018 | 2036 | ||||||||||
2 | Teddy Hall | 929 | 929 | 929 | ||||||||||||
Junior Women Light Green |
1 | Emily Sparks-Welch | 1050 | 1050 | 1050 | |||||||||||
2 | Joanna Tookey | 950 | 950 | 950 | ||||||||||||
Open | 1 | Jillyan Dobby (W70) | 1063 | [1043] | 1052 | 1046 | 1058 | 1062 | 1047 | 1054 | 6328 | |||||
2 | Martin Green (M65) | 1048 | [1026] | 1050 | 1053 | 1052 | [mp] | 1035 | 1043 | [1035] | 1046 | 6281 | ||||
3 | Chris Rostron (M75) | 1026 | 1023 | 1081 | 1041 | [968] | 1032 | 1044 | 1041 | 6247 | ||||||
4 | Cecilia Fenerty (W55) | 1029 | [1013] | 1031 | 1053 | [1006] | 1026 | 1029 | 1030 | 1033 | 6198 | |||||
5 | Andy Thornton (M60) | 1055 | 1035 | 1046 | 1026 | 1002 | 1030 | 1032 | 6194 | |||||||
6 | David Wathey (M55) | [972] | 1019 | [1005] | 1016 | 1030 | 1020 | 1040 | 1024 | 1024 | 6149 | |||||
7 | Kate Bryant (W65) | 1001 | 1069 | 1034 | 1037 | 1021 | 977 | 1023 | 6139 | |||||||
8 | Jane McCann (W55) | 1024 | 1026 | 1005 | 1041 | 1003 | 1034 | 1022 | 6133 | |||||||
9 | Kath Speak (W60) | 998 | 1019 | 1027 | 1032 | 1027 | [979] | 1020 | 1020 | 6123 | ||||||
10 | Eddie Speak (M65) | [977] | 1003 | 1039 | 1054 | 1005 | 1004 | 1016 | 1020 | 6121 | ||||||
11 | John Britton (M70) | 1027 | 1012 | 958 | 1017 | 1035 | 1021 | 1011 | 6070 | |||||||
12 | Dominic Wathey (M18) | 998 | 1019 | 985 | 1026 | 993 | 1008 | [944] | 1004 | 6029 | ||||||
13 | Chris Kirkham (M75) | 999 | [966] | 1022 | 999 | 1029 | 984 | 971 | [957] | 1000 | 6004 | |||||
14 | Peter Hayes (M60) | 906 | 936 | 1034 | 997 | 957 | 903 | [mp] | [881] | 955 | 5733 | |||||
15 | Alison Doyle (W70) | [817] | 874 | 911 | 906 | 884 | 909 | 886 | [845] | 895 | 5370 | |||||
16 | Mark Burley (M35) | 1049 | 1032 | 1049 | 1039 | 1063 | 1046 | 5232 | ||||||||
17 | Pete Ross (M75) | 1015 | 1022 | 1048 | 1030 | 1046 | 1032 | 5161 | ||||||||
18 | Stephen Bingham (M60) | 1009 | 1024 | [mp] | 1033 | 998 | 1000 | 1012 | 5064 | |||||||
19 | Dave McCann (M55) | 989 | 1000 | 1027 | 996 | 990 | 1000 | 5002 | ||||||||
20 | Marie Roberts (W60) | 1001 | 971 | 1003 | 1045 | 980 | 1000 | 5000 | ||||||||
21 | Ian Watson (M75) | 1028 | 1017 | 1061 | 1014 | 1030 | 4120 | |||||||||
22 | Liam Corner (M50) | 1037 | 1014 | 1014 | 1004 | 1017 | 4069 | |||||||||
23 | Benjamin Kyd (M20) | 977 | 1019 | 998 | 978 | 993 | 3972 | |||||||||
24 | Trevor Roberts (M75) | 981 | 1000 | 1031 | 938 | 987 | 3950 | |||||||||
25 | Paul Turnock (M40) | 972 | 991 | 994 | 946 | 975 | 3903 | |||||||||
26 | Ian Gilliver (M70) | 958 | 924 | 966 | 941 | [mp] | 947 | 3789 | ||||||||
27 | Steve Beresford (M70) | 980 | 940 | 936 | 907 | 940 | 3763 | |||||||||
28 | Alain Kyd (M50) | 854 | 925 | 946 | 970 | 923 | 3695 | |||||||||
29 | Christopher Embrey (M21) | 1026 | 1043 | 1019 | 1029 | 3088 | ||||||||||
30 | Julia Simpson (W55) | 1032 | 1032 | [mp] | 1005 | 1023 | 3069 | |||||||||
31 | Trevor Hindle (M55) | 983 | 1048 | 985 | 1005 | 3016 | ||||||||||
32 | Hazel Hindle (W55) | 1021 | 1027 | 963 | 1003 | 3011 | ||||||||||
33 | Ruth Beresford (W21) | 982 | 998 | 1017 | 999 | 2997 | ||||||||||
34 | Geoffrey Millan (M75) | 976 | 1015 | 989 | 993 | 2980 | ||||||||||
35 | David Dann (M65) | 979 | 1015 | [mp] | 969 | 987 | 2963 | |||||||||
36 | Douglas Edwards (M75) | 937 | 988 | 997 | 974 | 2922 | ||||||||||
37 | Ian Farrell (M40) | 922 | 977 | 934 | 944 | 2833 | ||||||||||
38 | Penny Heap (W60) | 933 | 919 | 969 | 940 | 2821 | ||||||||||
39 | Neil Laidlaw (M60) | 889 | 858 | 945 | 897 | 2692 | ||||||||||
40 | Fiona Millington (W40) | 1038 | 1027 | 1032 | 2065 | |||||||||||
41 | Michele Dawson (W21) | 1009 | 1047 | 1028 | 2056 | |||||||||||
42 | Yvonne Hung (W40) | 1047 | 995 | 1021 | 2042 | |||||||||||
43 | Jim Edwards (M50) | 1006 | 1009 | 1007 | 2015 | |||||||||||
44 | Samuel Drinkwater (M21) | 979 | 1024 | 1001 | 2003 | |||||||||||
45 | Irene Crawshaw (W75) | 977 | 1021 | 999 | 1998 | |||||||||||
46 | Simon Freytag (M40) | 986 | 998 | 992 | 1984 | |||||||||||
47 | Sue Birkinshaw (W85) | 991 | 990 | 990 | 1981 | |||||||||||
48 | Elizabeth Hamer-Davies (W55) | 1022 | 956 | 989 | 1978 | |||||||||||
49 | Clare Griffin (W45) | 1012 | 959 | 985 | 1971 | |||||||||||
50 | Julie Brook (W75) | 976 | 975 | 975 | 1951 | |||||||||||
51 | David Isherwood (M40) | 971 | 975 | 973 | 1946 | |||||||||||
52 | Hanno Rostron (M40) | 945 | 993 | 969 | 1938 | |||||||||||
53 | Janet Taylor (W70) | 968 | 964 | 966 | 1932 | |||||||||||
= | Emma Mason (W35) | 931 | 1001 | [mp] | [mp] | 966 | 1932 | |||||||||
55 | Richard Griffin (M50) | 975 | 947 | 961 | 1922 | |||||||||||
56 | Alison Fryer (W21) | 965 | 949 | [mp] | 957 | 1914 | ||||||||||
57 | Edwin Van-Calster (M60) | 946 | 943 | 944 | 1889 | |||||||||||
58 | Graham Heap (M60) | 935 | 934 | [mp] | 934 | 1869 | ||||||||||
59 | Grahame Crawshaw (M70) | 888 | 971 | 929 | 1859 | |||||||||||
60 | Jonathan Dickinson (M55) | 873 | 921 | 897 | 1794 | |||||||||||
61 | Wilfred Ince (M14) | 902 | 845 | 873 | 1747 | |||||||||||
62 | Poppy Heap (W21) | 922 | 817 | 869 | 1739 | |||||||||||
63 | Steve Nicholls (M65) | 864 | 874 | 869 | 1738 | |||||||||||
64 | Elizabeth Embrey (W21) | 785 | 797 | 791 | 1582 | |||||||||||
65 | Tim Hargreaves (M65) | 1071 | 1071 | 1071 | ||||||||||||
66 | Cerys Manning (W35) | 1064 | 1064 | 1064 | ||||||||||||
67 | Nick Taylor (M40) | 1053 | 1053 | 1053 | ||||||||||||
68 | John Williams (M70) | 1048 | 1048 | 1048 | ||||||||||||
69 | Peter Taylor-Bray (M21) | 1045 | 1045 | 1045 | ||||||||||||
70 | Jim Trueman (M55) | 1030 | 1030 | 1030 | ||||||||||||
71 | Rebecca Glen (W45) | 1017 | 1017 | 1017 | ||||||||||||
72 | River Edis-Smith (M21) | 1009 | 1009 | 1009 | ||||||||||||
73 | Sally Gilliver (W60) | 1008 | 1008 | 1008 | ||||||||||||
74 | Alan Ogden (M60) | 1005 | 1005 | 1005 | ||||||||||||
75 | Catherine Osborn (W21) | 1001 | 1001 | 1001 | ||||||||||||
76 | Tony Wagg (M75) | 977 | 977 | 977 | ||||||||||||
77 | Michelle Riley (W40) | 972 | 972 | 972 | ||||||||||||
78 | Stella Heap (W60) | 965 | 965 | 965 | ||||||||||||
79 | Julie Laverock (W50) | 957 | 957 | 957 | ||||||||||||
80 | David Gray (M40) | 956 | 956 | 956 | ||||||||||||
81 | Katie McInnes (W35) | 949 | 949 | 949 | ||||||||||||
82 | Anton Petho (M21) | 938 | 938 | 938 | ||||||||||||
83 | Joanna Tookey (W16) | 928 | 928 | 928 | ||||||||||||
84 | David Walker (M80) | 916 | 916 | 916 | ||||||||||||
85 | Matthew Snarr (M40) | 913 | 913 | 913 | ||||||||||||
86 | Keshav Ganesh (M16) | 912 | 912 | 912 | ||||||||||||
87 | Paul Hunt (M55) | 908 | 908 | 908 | ||||||||||||
88 | Don Taylor (M70) | 907 | 907 | 907 | ||||||||||||
89 | Dave Mawdsley (M80) | 892 | 892 | 892 | ||||||||||||
90 | Paul Jarvis (M55) | 879 | 879 | 879 | ||||||||||||
91 | Mike Wharton (M45) | [mp] | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
General
Notes
|