Code | Date | Club | Event | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
LBCP | 20 Jan 2024 | DEE | Little Budworth Country Park | Regional - inc. YBT/S heat |
CSCh | 18 Feb 2024 | WCH | Brereton Spurs | CompassSportCup Heat |
JKmd | 30 Mar 2024 | WMOA | Jan Kjellstrom Middle | Beaudesert |
JKlo | 31 Mar 2024 | WMOA | Jan Kjellstrom Long | Beaudesert |
MiMm | 4 May 2024 | MDOC | Manchester in May Middle Urban | Regional |
MiMU | 5 May 2024 | MDOC | Manchester in May Urban | National; UKUL |
TGCP | 23 May 2024 | MDOC | Teggs Nose Country Park | Summer Evening Event I |
BHCP | 18 Jun 2024 | MDOC | Brereton Heath Country Park | Summer Evening Event II |
AENT | 9 Jul 2024 | MDOC | Alderley Edge National Trust | Summer Evening Event III |
Division | # | Name | Events | Ave | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBCP | CSCh | JKmd | JKlo | |||||
Junior Women White |
1 | Harriet Farrell | 1045 | 1026 | 1035 | 2071 | ||
2 | Eva Millington | 989 | 957 | 973 | 1946 | |||
3 | Violet Farrell | 1037 | 774 | 905 | 1811 | |||
Junior Men Yellow |
1 | Cameron Gray | 998 | 1021 | 1021 | 1013 | 3040 | |
2 | Tristan Manning | 1020 | 991 | 1005 | 2011 | |||
3 | Noel Owen | 1057 | 1057 | 1057 | ||||
4 | Oscar Lin | 1047 | 1047 | 1047 | ||||
= | Aiden Steele | 1047 | 1047 | 1047 | ||||
6 | Rowan Hodkinson | 1034 | 1034 | 1034 | ||||
7 | Will Hardisty | 1020 | 1020 | 1020 | ||||
8 | Harry Bulbrook | 1018 | 1018 | 1018 | ||||
9 | Ben Richardson | 1013 | 1013 | 1013 | ||||
10 | Jack Moss | 1012 | 1012 | 1012 | ||||
11 | Tom Hazel | 920 | 920 | 920 | ||||
Junior Women Yellow |
1 | Aini Rostron | 1058 | 993 | 1025 | 2051 | ||
2 | Alexa Buckley-Lowe | 986 | 986 | 986 | ||||
3 | Anna Wells | 982 | 982 | 982 | ||||
Junior Men Orange |
1 | Isaac Rooza | 1025 | 1025 | 1025 | |||
2 | Alvari Rostron | 1014 | 1014 | 1014 | ||||
3 | Ellis Wood | 997 | 997 | 997 | ||||
4 | Thomas Walker | 995 | 995 | 995 | ||||
Junior Women Orange |
1 | Lara Dorsett | 1039 | 1039 | 1039 | |||
= | Holly Walker (Falli) | 1039 | 1039 | 1039 | ||||
3 | Holly Walker (CHS) | 1021 | 1021 | 1021 | ||||
4 | Aini Rostron | 950 | 950 | 950 | ||||
5 | Sophie Gray | 942 | 942 | 942 | ||||
Junior Men Light Green |
1 | Blake Edwards | 1034 | 1004 | 1019 | 1019 | 3057 | |
2 | Nicholas Brown | 1042 | 1042 | 1042 | ||||
3 | Teddy Hall | 1030 | 1030 | 1030 | ||||
4 | Elijas Rostron | 1012 | [mp] | 1012 | 1012 | |||
5 | Sam Tyler | 1010 | 1010 | 1010 | ||||
6 | Conrad Bielecki | 951 | 951 | 951 | ||||
7 | Alvari Rostron | 836 | 836 | 836 | ||||
Junior Women Light Green |
1 | Sophie Gray | 995 | 909 | 952 | 1904 | ||
Open | 1 | Kate Bryant (W70) | 1059 | 1039 | 1039 | 1045 | 1045 | 4182 |
2 | Chris Rostron (M75) | 1022 | 1028 | 1026 | 1016 | 1023 | 4092 | |
3 | Liam Corner (M50) | 1028 | 1037 | 988 | 1001 | 1013 | 4054 | |
4 | Marie Roberts (W65) | 1023 | 1045 | 973 | 981 | 1005 | 4022 | |
5 | David Wathey (M55) | 984 | 1018 | 999 | 1016 | 1004 | 4017 | |
6 | Chris Kirkham (M75) | 993 | 1008 | 988 | 1001 | 997 | 3990 | |
7 | Trevor Roberts (M75) | 890 | 993 | 875 | 932 | 922 | 3690 | |
8 | Jillyan Dobby (W70) | 1060 | 1065 | 1021 | 1048 | 3146 | ||
9 | Pete Ross (M75) | 1036 | 1026 | 1015 | 1025 | 3077 | ||
10 | Cecilia Fenerty (W60) | 1031 | [mp] | 1024 | 996 | 1017 | 3051 | |
11 | Dave McCann (M60) | 1029 | 1009 | 1007 | 1015 | 3045 | ||
= | Jane McCann (W55) | 1015 | 1014 | 1016 | 1015 | 3045 | ||
13 | Jim Edwards (M50) | 1013 | 1000 | 998 | 1003 | 3011 | ||
14 | Peter Hayes (M65) | 959 | 976 | 982 | 972 | 2917 | ||
15 | Dominic Wathey (M20) | 917 | [mp] | 926 | 912 | 918 | 2755 | |
16 | Martin Green (M70) | 1048 | 1067 | 1057 | 2115 | |||
17 | Cerys Manning (W35) | 1045 | 1041 | 1043 | 2086 | |||
18 | Michele Dawson (W21) | 1023 | 1023 | 1023 | 2046 | |||
19 | David Gray (M45) | 1028 | 1005 | [mp] | 1016 | 2033 | ||
20 | Kath Speak (W65) | 1039 | 990 | 1014 | 2029 | |||
21 | Roger Whitehead (M60) | 1023 | 1002 | 1012 | 2025 | |||
22 | David Dann (M65) | 990 | 1018 | 1004 | 2008 | |||
23 | Andy Thornton (M60) | 999 | 1008 | 1003 | 2007 | |||
24 | Yvonne Hung (W40) | 991 | 990 | 990 | 1981 | |||
25 | Janet Taylor (W70) | 987 | 980 | 983 | 1967 | |||
26 | Emma Mason (W35) | 992 | 959 | 975 | 1951 | |||
27 | Fiona Millington (W40) | 1014 | 881 | 947 | 1895 | |||
28 | Hanno Rostron (M45) | 952 | 942 | 947 | 1894 | |||
29 | Ian Gilliver (M70) | 969 | 918 | 943 | 1887 | |||
30 | Sue Birkinshaw (W85) | 938 | 937 | 937 | 1875 | |||
31 | Alain Kyd (M50) | 935 | 843 | 889 | 1778 | |||
32 | Don Taylor (M75) | 926 | 830 | 878 | 1756 | |||
33 | Alison Doyle (W75) | [mp] | 891 | 844 | 867 | 1735 | ||
34 | Tom Fellbaum (M21) | 1075 | 1075 | 1075 | ||||
35 | Oliver Williams (M21) | 1070 | 1070 | 1070 | ||||
36 | Benjamin Kyd (M21) | 1053 | [mp] | 1053 | 1053 | |||
37 | Jim Trueman (M60) | 1049 | 1049 | 1049 | ||||
38 | Sally Gilliver (W60) | 1037 | 1037 | 1037 | ||||
39 | Mark Burley (M35) | 1030 | 1030 | 1030 | ||||
40 | Julia Simpson (W55) | 1025 | 1025 | 1025 | ||||
= | John Britton (M70) | 1025 | 1025 | 1025 | ||||
42 | Eddie Speak (M70) | 1024 | [mp] | 1024 | 1024 | |||
43 | Tony Wagg (M75) | 1005 | 1005 | 1005 | ||||
44 | Matthew Walker (M16) | 996 | 996 | 996 | ||||
45 | Andrew Smith (M50) | 989 | 989 | 989 | ||||
46 | Dietrich Gutschow (M16) | 987 | 987 | 987 | ||||
47 | Elizabeth Hamer-Davies (W55) | 986 | 986 | 986 | ||||
48 | Charlie Bleau (M60) | 985 | 985 | 985 | ||||
49 | Simon Fletcher (M50) | 982 | 982 | 982 | ||||
50 | Dieter Gutschow (M50) | 966 | 966 | 966 | ||||
51 | Paul Jarvis (M60) | 954 | 954 | 954 | ||||
52 | Elliot Barlow (M18) | 951 | 951 | 951 | ||||
53 | Steve Beresford (M75) | 950 | 950 | 950 | ||||
54 | Graham Heap (M60) | 944 | 944 | 944 | ||||
55 | Hugo Douglas (M16) | 943 | 943 | 943 | ||||
= | Julie Brook (W75) | 943 | [mp] | [mp] | 943 | 943 | ||
57 | Wilfred Ince (M16) | 941 | 941 | 941 | ||||
58 | Ian Farrell (M40) | 931 | 931 | 931 | ||||
59 | Paul Turnock (M45) | 929 | 929 | 929 | ||||
60 | Elijas Rostron (M16) | 864 | 864 | 864 | ||||
61 | Emma Kyd (W18) | 773 | 773 | 773 | ||||
General
Notes
|