5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nick Taylor | M21 | 39:04 | |
2nd | Steven McHarg | INT | M21 | 54:48 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sami Takaluoma | OD | M35 | 55:05 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlie Adams | SYO | M45 | 39:46 |
2nd | John Duckworth | DVO | M45 | 43:18 |
3rd | Steve Wilson | CLYDE | M45 | 49:21 |
4th | Nick Howlett | LOC | M45 | 49:23 |
5th | Andy Sykes | DVO | M45 | 51:01 |
6th | David McCann | MDOC | M45 | 52:45 |
7th | Simon Thompson | HOC | M45 | 53:08 |
8th | Mark Adams | HH | M45 | 54:46 |
9th | Greg Hull | AIRE | M45 | 57:21 |
10th | Paul Taylor | EPOC | M45 | 58:35 |
11th | Alan Irving | WCOC | M45 | 59:33 |
12th | Stuart Parker | WAROC | M45 | 59:56 |
13th | Iain Bell | DEE | M45 | 61:18 |
14th | Lee Scott | SYO | M45 | 62:57 |
15th | Charles Mayes | CLOK | M45 | 64:17 |
16th | Trevor Hindle | MDOC | M45 | 66:47 |
17th | Duncan Harris | DEE | M45 | 66:53 |
18th | Alistair Tinto | EPOC | M45 | 67:40 |
19th | Nigel Owens | SYO | M45 | 68:14 |
20th | Richard Hill | DEE | M45 | 68:21 |
21st | Mark Jesson | PFO | M45 | 72:59 |
22nd | Hugh Potter | NATO | M45 | 73:47 |
23rd | Duncan Conway | LOC | M45 | 79:42 |
24th | Gerry Garvey | BL | M45 | 110:45 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Quentin Harding | SROC | M50 | 39:04 |
2nd | Robert Lee | INT | M50 | 40:40 |
3rd | Kevin Harding | HH | M50 | 44:01 |
4th | Mark Saunders | BOK | M50 | 44:09 |
5th | Michael Billinghurst | WCOC | M50 | 44:49 |
6th | Steve Keyes | SN | M50 | 45:54 |
7th | Tim Tett | SYO | M50 | 46:00 |
8th | Graeme Ackland | INT | M50 | 46:06 |
9th | Mark Seddon | SELOC | M50 | 48:17 |
10th | Steve Long | TVOC | M50 | 49:08 |
11th | John Embrey | HOC | M50 | 50:48 |
12th | Mike Pedley | EPOC | M50 | 50:57 |
13th | Nicholas Lightfoot | SYO | M50 | 52:04 |
14th | Graham Lloyd | EPOC | M50 | 52:14 |
15th | Alastair Mackenzie | CLOK | M50 | 52:52 |
16th | Martin Smith | LOC | M50 | 53:45 |
17th | Roger Thomas | WCOC | M50 | 53:58 |
18th | Kenneth Daly | INT | M50 | 55:12 |
19th | Nicholas Evans | NOC | M50 | 55:17 |
20th | Gavin Smith | SROC | M50 | 56:56 |
21st | Richard Tiley | LOC | M50 | 56:59 |
22nd | Jonathan Emberton | EPOC | M50 | 57:02 |
23rd | Keith Dawson | INT | M50 | 57:05 |
24th | Christopher Wright | CLOK | M50 | 57:16 |
25th | Paul Fox | SN | M50 | 59:40 |
26th | Graham Watson | WCOC | M50 | 62:07 |
27th | Paul Wright | PFO | M50 | 62:54 |
28th | Dorien James | SMOC | M50 | 64:27 |
29th | Robert King | AIRE | M50 | 64:39 |
30th | David Vincent | DVO | M50 | 65:08 |
31st | Ian Marshall | AIRE | M50 | 66:04 |
32nd | Jon Carberry | SROC | M50 | 66:54 |
33rd | Mike Johnson | SROC | M50 | 67:24 |
34th | Pete Owens | DEE | M50 | 70:47 |
35th | Stephen Fellbaum | MDOC | M50 | 76:27 |
36th | Graham Capper | EBOR | M50 | 81:19 |
37th | David Thomas | WCH | M50 | 91:46 |
mp | David Hunt | BOK | M50 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Haines | AIRE | M55 | 43:13 |
2nd | Charles Daniel | BOK | M55 | 57:43 |
3rd | Colin Swallow | SN | M55 | 73:53 |
4th | Stephen Restorick | CLOK | M55 | 87:20 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | John Taylor | SROC | M60 | 93:36 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Peter Gorvett | SYO | M65 | 60:32 |
2nd | Colin Drury | SYO | M65 | 79:52 |
3rd | Malcolm Ruckledge | WCOC | M65 | 103:45 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rod Shaw | EPOC | M70 | 113:29 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Florence Haines | AIRE | W18 | 43:57 |
2nd | Carrie Beadle | LOC | W18 | 54:22 |
3rd | Laura Jones | BARRO | W18 | 61:16 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bryony Harding | HH | W20 | 50:04 |
2nd | Sarah Tullie | RR | W20 | 60:13 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Heather Burrows | LOC | W21 | 42:17 |
2nd | Rebecca Harding | EUOC | W21 | 44:44 |
3rd | Riina Kuuselo | OD | W21 | 47:57 |
4th | Toni O'Donovan | OD | W21 | 52:13 |
5th | Chloe Haines | AIRE | W21 | 52:16 |
6th | Louise Markstedt | EBOR | W21 | 53:23 |
7th | Rachel Majumdar | AIRE | W21 | 68:19 |
8th | Ruth Forrest | BOK | W21 | 68:45 |
9th | Jayne Sales | SLOW | W21 | 82:55 |
10th | Karen Hillary | W21 | 91:37 | |
mp | Kerstin Leslie | SOLWAY | W21 | 68:55 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joanne Taylor | SROC | W45 | 80:49 |
2nd | Rebecca Perring | DVO | W45 | 94:12 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dorothy Pelly | LOC | W50 | 60:13 |
2nd | Sarah Haines | AIRE | W50 | 68:23 |
5.300km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kay Hughes | HOC | W60 | 103:30 |