3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Edward Mellor | SELOC | M40 | 50:04 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Darren Baker | DEE | M45 | 37:17 |
2nd | John Brewer | SROC | M45 | 66:31 |
3rd | Paul Booth | SELOC | M45 | 76:53 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bruce Bryant | OD | M55 | 43:16 |
2nd | Martin Green | MDOC | M55 | 43:17 |
3rd | Alan Poxon | MDOC | M55 | 48:44 |
4th | Nev Myers | EBOR | M55 | 56:03 |
5th | Les Davies | SROC | M55 | 95:37 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Neil Sprot | NATO | M60 | 53:05 |
2nd | David Lloyd | EBOR | M60 | 57:57 |
3rd | Eric Brown | HOC | M60 | 64:50 |
4th | Allan Darwell | BOK | M60 | 70:13 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ian Cooper | SYO | M65 | 42:00 |
2nd | Dudley Budden | BOK | M65 | 42:57 |
3rd | David Palmer | BOK | M65 | 44:06 |
4th | Ian Peirce | SARUM | M65 | 45:08 |
5th | Julian Lailey | SROC | M65 | 45:50 |
6th | Chris Rostron | MDOC | M65 | 46:52 |
7th | Ian Pyrah | ESOC | M65 | 49:03 |
8th | Brian Hughes | HOC | M65 | 51:32 |
9th | Richard Rae | BKO | M65 | 52:23 |
10th | Dave Skidmore | DVO | M65 | 53:06 |
11th | Frank Major | NN | M65 | 53:51 |
12th | Colin Best | SYO | M65 | 53:53 |
13th | Trevor Roberts | MDOC | M65 | 54:15 |
14th | Doug Dickinson | DVO | M65 | 54:32 |
15th | Richard Collins | SROC | M65 | 55:43 |
16th | Peter Carey | OD | M65 | 58:04 |
17th | Steve Buckley | LOC | M65 | 60:33 |
18th | Alan Mullock | DEE | M65 | 64:21 |
19th | Russ Fauset | HOC | M65 | 65:30 |
20th | John Bennison | COBOC | M65 | 66:08 |
21st | Tony Wagg | MDOC | M65 | 66:58 |
22nd | Chris Kirkham | MDOC | M65 | 68:05 |
23rd | Geoffrey Millan | MDOC | M65 | 70:03 |
24th | Christopher Drew | HH | M65 | 75:27 |
25th | Peter Yoxall | POTOC | M65 | 84:08 |
26th | Bob Elmes | DEE | M65 | 93:18 |
27th | Roy Stevenson | SELOC | M65 | 112:05 |
mp | Brian Jackson | SROC | M65 | 47:04 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brian Shaw | SYO | M70 | 47:08 |
2nd | Keith Henderson | WIM | M70 | 49:29 |
3rd | Chris Lates | BL | M70 | 51:37 |
4th | David Mawdsley | MDOC | M70 | 51:38 |
5th | David Brook | NN | M70 | 53:06 |
6th | Barrie Speake | EBOR | M70 | 54:29 |
7th | Robert Verity | DEE | M70 | 57:16 |
8th | Trevor Simpson | OD | M70 | 58:01 |
9th | Jim Mitchell | PFO | M70 | 60:08 |
10th | Frank Ince | SWOC | M70 | 60:13 |
11th | Malcolm McIvor | DEE | M70 | 62:19 |
12th | Richard Moss | BL | M70 | 63:10 |
13th | Allen Barnes | CLARO | M70 | 65:06 |
14th | Dick Whitworth | BL | M70 | 67:54 |
15th | Mike Atherton | LOC | M70 | 70:15 |
16th | Bill Melville | TAY | M70 | 71:31 |
17th | Richard Moseley | LOC | M70 | 100:22 |
18th | Garry Langston | WCH | M70 | 111:04 |
19th | Alastair MacGregor | NATO | M70 | 112:08 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Natalie Beadle | LOC | W16 | 32:54 |
2nd | Katherine Hall | SYO | W16 | 40:57 |
3rd | Hannah Cleary-Hughes | LOC | W16 | 43:41 |
4th | Helen Ockenden | SROC | W16 | 44:35 |
5th | Eloise Wright | CLOK | W16 | 46:02 |
6th | Carolyn Hindle | MDOC | W16 | 47:53 |
7th | Lois Jefferson | LOC | W16 | 51:19 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Siarlot Lloyd | EPOC | W18 | 80:19 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pippa Archer | CLOK | W21 | 63:00 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Debra Hoyle | PFO | W40 | 107:32 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hazel Dean | FVO | W45 | 36:50 |
2nd | Ruth Ker | AIRE | W45 | 40:28 |
3rd | Jane Ackland | INT | W45 | 40:51 |
4th | Rebekah Beadle | LOC | W45 | 43:35 |
5th | Rachel Pocock | WAOC | W45 | 44:44 |
6th | Susan Skinner | WCOC | W45 | 47:23 |
7th | Heather Fellbaum | MDOC | W45 | 48:23 |
8th | Janet Adams | SYO | W45 | 49:31 |
9th | Johanna Cleary | LOC | W45 | 49:42 |
10th | Liz Phillips | OD | W45 | 54:54 |
11th | Deb Murrell | SROC | W45 | 55:52 |
12th | Kerstin Mitchell | HOC | W45 | 57:15 |
13th | Jane McCann | MDOC | W45 | 58:15 |
14th | Karen Quickfall | SROC | W45 | 60:09 |
15th | Ann-Marie Duckworth | DVO | W45 | 62:47 |
16th | Elaine Sutton | DEE | W45 | 63:20 |
17th | Alexandra Watkins | AIRE | W45 | 66:02 |
18th | Catherine Hill | DEE | W45 | 68:35 |
19th | Hazel Hindle | MDOC | W45 | 71:47 |
20th | Caroline Mackenzie | CLOK | W45 | 72:24 |
21st | Barbara Tebbutt | LEI | W45 | 72:59 |
22nd | Dawn Goddard | FVO | W45 | 77:19 |
23rd | Judith Hughes | WCH | W45 | 89:43 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joyce Marshall | AIRE | W50 | 45:18 |
2nd | Alice Bedwell | BOK | W50 | 45:49 |
3rd | Vicky Thornton | MDOC | W50 | 46:00 |
4th | Julie Couch | EPOC | W50 | 46:44 |
5th | Mary Ockenden | SROC | W50 | 48:57 |
6th | Jackie Chapman | LOC | W50 | 50:43 |
7th | Gill Adams | MEROC | W50 | 54:35 |
8th | Louise Dunn | EBOR | W50 | 55:26 |
9th | Janet Evans | NOC | W50 | 55:38 |
10th | Helen Pedley | EPOC | W50 | 57:56 |
11th | Judith Filmore | LOC | W50 | 63:30 |
12th | Lindsey King | AIRE | W50 | 64:49 |
13th | Jacqueline Embrey | HOC | W50 | 66:12 |
14th | Joy Irvine | DEE | W50 | 68:51 |
15th | Helen Smethurst | PFO | W50 | 69:18 |
16th | Heather Walton | SLOW | W50 | 74:40 |
17th | Kath Speak | MDOC | W50 | 74:59 |
18th | Christine Collins | WCH | W50 | 79:55 |
19th | Megan Owens | DEE | W50 | 81:23 |
20th | Marie Roberts | MDOC | W50 | 82:14 |
21st | Gill Sharp | SN | W50 | 82:46 |
22nd | Ros James | SMOC | W50 | 145:20 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jane Anthony | SROC | W55 | 50:05 |
2nd | Debbie Thompson | BL | W55 | 58:28 |
3rd | Lorraine Porter | CLOK | W55 | 107:20 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joan Cumpstey | BL | W60 | 60:04 |
2nd | Lesley Brown | HOC | W60 | 62:56 |
3rd | Ann Smith | LOC | W60 | 72:54 |
3.500km 95m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Margaret Murphy | DEE | W65 | 104:00 |