3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | John Palmer | NOC | M65 | 42:46 |
mp | Budha Majumdar | DEE | M65 | 69:48 |
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew Gregory | MDOC | M75 | 49:00 |
2nd | Frank Martindale | LOK | M75 | 49:19 |
3rd | David Griffiths | MDOC | M75 | 65:11 |
4th | Mike Bowden | NN | M75 | 69:08 |
5th | Mike Hardy | CLOK | M75 | 80:16 |
6th | Peter Knott | SROC | M75 | 88:28 |
mp | Tony Simpson | POTOC | M75 | |
mp | Tony Noott | BOK | M75 | 56:16 |
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Roy Malley | NATO | M80 | 76:12 |
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sarah Underwood | Wellington | W40 | 67:25 |
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rebecca Lloyd | EPOC | W45 | 73:16 |
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Karen Farley | LOC | W50 | 59:03 |
mp | Clare Crocker | DEE | W50 | 74:06 |
mp | Joanna Emberton | EPOC | W50 | 75:16 |
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Amelia Petrie | CLYDE | W55 | 40:25 |
2nd | Jane Archer | SN | W55 | 44:59 |
3rd | Pat Moody | DEE | W55 | 46:14 |
4th | Patricia Davies | NATO | W55 | 46:52 |
5th | Marcia Bradbury | SYO | W55 | 49:49 |
6th | Susan Stevens | AIRE | W55 | 50:20 |
7th | Pauline Smithard | DEE | W55 | 62:26 |
8th | Clare Evans | LOC | W55 | 63:12 |
mp | Jane Collins | SROC | W55 | 59:05 |
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Helen Gardner | EBOR | W60 | 36:39 |
2nd | Sheila Sprot | NATO | W60 | 37:33 |
3rd | Miriam Rosen | SROC | W60 | 44:38 |
4th | Liz Drew | HH | W60 | 48:04 |
5th | Heather Smithard | KFO | W60 | 48:53 |
6th | Janet Nash | LOC | W60 | 49:42 |
7th | Sally Rollo | SOLWAY | W60 | 51:49 |
8th | Jill Gorvett | SYO | W60 | 52:40 |
9th | Anne Wilson | LOC | W60 | 53:32 |
10th | Jan Clenaghan | SOLWAY | W60 | 56:45 |
11th | Ruth Ellis | DVO | W60 | 58:45 |
12th | Beryl Seaman | SYO | W60 | 65:28 |
13th | Jan Ellis | MDOC | W60 | 65:41 |
14th | Barbara Verity | DEE | W60 | 76:43 |
15th | Susan Roberts | HOC | W60 | 82:32 |
16th | Alison Doyle | MDOC | W60 | 89:54 |
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Carol McNeill | LOC | W65 | 35:39 |
2nd | Hilary Palmer | NOC | W65 | 38:20 |
3rd | Sheila Carey | OD | W65 | 45:15 |
4th | Barbara Majumdar | DEE | W65 | 45:28 |
5th | Jackie Barnes | CLARO | W65 | 51:45 |
6th | Carolyn Marr | OD | W65 | 52:46 |
7th | Judy Douglas | POTOC | W65 | 53:20 |
8th | Eleanor Pyrah | ESOC | W65 | 55:30 |
9th | Julie Brook | MDOC | W65 | 60:26 |
10th | Monika Cooper | SYO | W65 | 62:21 |
11th | Shirley Moss | BL | W65 | 62:32 |
12th | Gillian Rowan-Wilde | PFO | W65 | 65:49 |
13th | Anne Jago | LOC | W65 | 70:35 |
14th | Helen Finlayson | DVO | W65 | 74:06 |
15th | Pat Marston | SYO | W65 | 93:40 |
mp | Norma Atherton | LOC | W65 | 115:57 |
3.100km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Clare Fletcher | BOK | W70 | 56:46 |
2nd | Lesley Norton | WRE | W70 | 68:03 |
3rd | Angela Whitworth | BL | W70 | 80:34 |